Premiere listings 28.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
07:00 - 08:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 The History Boys (2006)
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
08:00 - 10:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
08:30 - 10:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
08:45 - 10:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 The History Boys (2006)
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:30 - 11:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:30 - 12:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
11:00 - 12:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
11:00 - 13:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 The History Boys (2006)
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 The History Boys (2006)
12:00 - 13:45 Fracture (2007)
12:00 - 13:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
12:15 - 13:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:45 - 14:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:00 - 15:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:30 - 15:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 The History Boys (2006)
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:00 - 15:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 The History Boys (2006)
14:15 - 16:00 Fracture (2007)
14:15 - 16:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:30 - 15:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
15:30 - 17:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
15:45 - 17:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 The History Boys (2006)
16:00 - 17:45 Fracture (2007)
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:00 - 18:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
16:15 - 17:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The History Boys (2006)
16:30 - 18:15 Fracture (2007)
16:30 - 18:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
18:00 - 19:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
18:00 - 20:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 The History Boys (2006)
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture (2007)
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:30 - 20:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 The History Boys (2006)
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture (2007)
18:45 - 20:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
19:45 - 21:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The History Boys (2006)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
20:30 - 22:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The History Boys (2006)
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture (2007)
21:00 - 22:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
21:00 - 23:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
21:30 - 22:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 The History Boys (2006)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:00 - 01:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
23:15 - 00:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 The History Boys (2006)
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture (2007)
23:15 - 01:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:30 - 01:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 The History Boys (2006)
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture (2007)
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:30 - 03:40 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
02:00 - 04:10 Spider-Man 3 (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 The History Boys (2006)
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture (2007)
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 Shrek the Third (2007)

Premiere 1

06:20 - 07:55 Licht der Hoffnung
07:55 - 09:45 Lucky Number Slevin
09:45 - 11:25 A Sound of Thunder
11:25 - 12:50 Open Season
12:50 - 14:35 Keeping Mum
14:35 - 16:10 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
16:10 - 18:15 Déj�* Vu
18:15 - 19:55 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Lucky Number Slevin
22:05 - 23:30 Ultraviolet
23:30 - 01:35 Déj�* Vu
01:35 - 03:30 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
03:30 - 05:10 Sky Fighters
05:10 - 06:35 Dragon Dynasty

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:20 The Squid and the Whale
07:20 - 08:55 Licht der Hoffnung
08:55 - 10:45 Lucky Number Slevin
10:45 - 12:25 A Sound of Thunder
12:25 - 13:50 Open Season
13:50 - 15:35 Keeping Mum
15:35 - 17:10 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
17:10 - 19:15 Déj�* Vu
19:15 - 21:15 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
21:15 - 23:05 Lucky Number Slevin
23:05 - 00:30 Ultraviolet
00:30 - 02:35 Déj�* Vu
02:35 - 04:30 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
04:30 - 06:10 Sky Fighters

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:45 Welcome Back Miss Mary
08:45 - 10:30 The Break-Up
10:30 - 12:35 Mission: Impossible III
12:35 - 14:50 Miami Vice
14:50 - 16:35 Snakes on a Plane
16:35 - 18:10 Nacho Libre
18:10 - 19:55 A Sound of Thunder
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Asylum
21:55 - 23:40 The Break-Up
23:40 - 01:25 The Visitation
01:25 - 03:15 Snakes on a Plane
03:15 - 05:00 Asylum
05:00 - 06:20 The Squid and the Whale

Premiere 4

07:55 - 09:50 Capote
09:50 - 11:15 Wir sehen uns bei Vollmond
11:15 - 13:00 Zathura: a Space Adventure
13:00 - 14:50 The Chumscrubber
14:50 - 16:20 Über Nacht Familienvorstand
16:20 - 17:55 Mein erster Mord
17:55 - 19:55 Running Scared
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Garfield 2
21:40 - 21:50 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
21:50 - 23:20 Ice Age: the Meltdown
23:20 - 01:05 Firewall
01:05 - 02:35 Venom
02:35 - 04:10 Der Freund meiner Träume
04:10 - 06:20 In Her Shoes

MGM

06:05 - 07:45 Heartbreakers
07:45 - 09:15 Eine Mami vom Weihnachtsmann
09:15 - 10:40 It Runs in the Family
10:40 - 12:20 Look Back in Anger
12:20 - 14:20 Voyou, der Gauner
14:20 - 16:40 No Man's Land
16:40 - 18:05 War Stories
18:05 - 20:15 Battle of Britain
20:15 - 21:55 The Pink Panther Strikes Again
21:55 - 23:30 Revenge of the Pink Panther
23:30 - 01:10 Trail of the Pink Panther
01:10 - 02:55 Dead of Winter
02:55 - 04:25 Wiedergeboren
04:25 - 06:00 Thunder Road

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Fantasy Island
07:05 - 08:00 Fantasy Island
08:00 - 08:55 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:55 - 09:45 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:45 - 10:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
10:35 - 11:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:25 - 12:15 seaQuest DSV
12:15 - 13:45 Criminal Hearts
13:45 - 14:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 The Night of the Grizzly
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Dinocroc
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
02:45 - 03:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:35 - 04:20 The Dead Zone
04:20 - 04:45 Bravestarr
04:45 - 05:30 War of the Worlds