Friday 29, February


FILMNET 1


07:10 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
07:25 FANFAN LA TULIPE MOVIE Adventure, Romance
09:05 OPEN SEASON MOVIE Animation, Family
10:35 THE PRINCE AND THE SHOWGIRL MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:35 TWITCHES MOVIE Comedy, Family
14:05 LA GRAN FINAL MOVIE Comedy
15:40 FRENCH KISS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
17:35 THE NET 2.0 MOVIE Action, Thriller
19:15 MEN OF HONOR MOVIE True Story
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
22:00 LADY IN THE WATER

Thriller - Fantasy, Premiere MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller
23:50 C.S.I. VII - 22. Leapin' Lizards

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
00:40 CRANK MOVIE Adventure, Crime
02:10 ESCUELA DE MODELS

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
03:35 JACKASS NUMBER TWO MOVIE Comedy
05:10 MRS HENDERSON PRESENTS MOVIE Comedy, Drama

Friday 29, February


FILMNET 2


07:30 FIRST BORN MOVIE Thriller
09:10 BEE SEASON MOVIE Drama, Social
11:10 FUN WITH DICK AND JANE MOVIE Comedy, Crime
12:45 STEP UP MOVIE Drama, Romance
14:30 DAWN ANNA MOVIE Drama, Social
16:00 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
16:35 PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: DEAD MAN'S CHEST MOVIE Adventure
19:10 TAKE MY EYES MOVIE Drama, Romance
21:00 THE DEPARTED MOVIE Crime, Thriller
23:40 HARSH TIMES MOVIE Drama, Social
01:35 THE LAST KISS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
03:20 AFTER SCHOOL SPECIAL MOVIE Comedy
05:10 COLOUR ME KUBRICK : A TRUE ...ISH STORY MOVIE Comedy, Drama
05:10 MRS HENDERSON PRESENTS MOVIE Comedy, Drama

Friday 29, February


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:50
19:50 HARD RAIN MOVIE Crime, Thriller
21:30 WITHOUT A TRACE III - 1. In the Dark

Crime - series SERIES Crime
22:30 WHITE COATS MOVIE Comedy
00:30 ANGELIQUE

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:20

Friday 29, February


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Liverpool - Middlesbrough (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
09:45 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Partizan - Efes Pilsen (R) SPORTS Basketball
11:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
12:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE

Sports Program (R) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
13:30 ATHLETICS

World of Athletics (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
14:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPEAN TOP-12

1st & 2nd Men's Semi-finals (R) SPORTS Games
15:00 COPA DEL REY

Barcelona - Valencia (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008 SPORTS Sport News
17:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 VIP

Giorgos Karatzaferis SPORTS Athletics, Interview
19:00 BASKET TIME SPORTS Basketball
20:00 FOOTBALL PLANET SPORTS Soccer
21:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
22:00 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
22:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
23:00 WRESTLING

American Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
01:45 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
02:10 CAMPIONATO

Inter - Roma (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:10 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Iraklis (rec) SPORTS Volleyball

Friday 29, February


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 AIRSPORTS WORLD

New Zealand, Highlights, Part 2 (R) SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
07:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Iraklis - AEK (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 BUNDESLIGA

Eintracht - Werder Bremen (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

OFI - Atromitos (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

26th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
14:00 GOLF: CHAMPIONS TOUR

Highlights, 'Allianz Championship' SPORTS Golf
15:00 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
15:30 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
16:00 BARCELONA WORLD RACE

Sailing race (R) SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
16:30 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
17:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPEAN TOP-12

1st & 2nd Men's Semi-finals (rec) SPORTS Games
18:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 3rd Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
19:00 AIRSPORTS WORLD SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
19:30 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Auto Club 500 SPORTS Car Races
20:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
21:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
21:30 HERTHA - DUISBURG

Bundesliga (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:00 COPA DEL REY

2nd Semi-final: Getafe - Santander (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 FINA AQUATICS WORLD

February (R) SPORTS Athletics, Tribute, Water Sports
02:30 LEAGUE CUP FRANCE

Paris Saint Germain - Auxerre (R) SPORTS Soccer
04:30 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

France - England (R) SPORTS Rugby

Friday 29, February


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Partizan - Efes Pilsen (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 PANIONIOS - IRAKLIS

Women's A1 Volleyball Championship (L) SPORTS Volleyball
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 22:00
22:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Montepaschi Siena - Panathinaikos (R) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00