Premiere listings 29.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 The History Boys (2006)
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 Fracture (2007)
01:30 - 03:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:30 - 03:30 Shooter (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
02:00 - 04:00 Shooter (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 The History Boys (2006)
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
03:45 - 05:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
06:00 - 08:00 Shooter (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 The History Boys (2006)
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
07:30 - 09:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
08:00 - 10:00 Shooter (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
08:30 - 10:30 Shooter (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 The History Boys (2006)
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
09:45 - 11:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:30 - 12:30 Shooter (2007)
10:45 - 12:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
11:00 - 13:00 Shooter (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 The History Boys (2006)
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 The History Boys (2006)
12:00 - 13:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
12:30 - 13:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:30 - 14:15 Fracture (2007)
12:30 - 14:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
13:00 - 15:00 Shooter (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:30 - 15:30 Shooter (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 The History Boys (2006)
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:15 - 15:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 The History Boys (2006)
14:15 - 16:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:45 - 16:30 Fracture (2007)
14:45 - 16:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
15:30 - 17:30 Shooter (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 The History Boys (2006)
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:00 - 18:00 Shooter (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The History Boys (2006)
16:30 - 18:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
17:00 - 18:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:00 - 20:00 Shooter (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 The History Boys (2006)
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:30 - 20:30 Shooter (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 The History Boys (2006)
18:45 - 20:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
19:15 - 21:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The History Boys (2006)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
20:30 - 22:30 Shooter (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The History Boys (2006)
21:00 - 22:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
21:00 - 23:00 Shooter (2007)
21:30 - 23:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 The History Boys (2006)
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:00 - 01:00 Shooter (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 The History Boys (2006)
23:15 - 01:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:30 - 01:30 Shooter (2007)

Premiere 1

02:05 - 03:25 Date Movie
03:25 - 05:00 Bloodrayne
05:00 - 06:30 When a Stranger Calls
06:35 - 08:05 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
08:05 - 09:25 Date Movie
09:25 - 10:55 Ultraviolet
10:55 - 12:40 Kinky Boots
12:40 - 14:00 Supercross
14:00 - 15:40 Sky Fighters
15:40 - 18:00 The Guardian
18:00 - 19:55 The Bad News Bears
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Bloodrayne
21:50 - 23:50 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
23:50 - 02:05 The Guardian

Premiere 2

00:50 - 03:05 The Guardian
03:05 - 04:25 Date Movie
04:25 - 06:00 Bloodrayne
06:10 - 07:35 Dragon Dynasty
07:35 - 09:05 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
09:05 - 10:25 Date Movie
10:25 - 11:55 Ultraviolet
11:55 - 13:40 Kinky Boots
13:40 - 15:00 Supercross
15:00 - 16:40 Sky Fighters
16:40 - 19:00 The Guardian
19:00 - 20:55 The Bad News Bears
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Bloodrayne
22:50 - 00:50 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos

Premiere 3

01:35 - 03:30 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
03:30 - 05:10 Sky Fighters
05:10 - 06:35 Dragon Dynasty
06:20 - 07:55 Licht der Hoffnung
07:55 - 09:45 Lucky Number Slevin
09:45 - 11:25 A Sound of Thunder
11:25 - 12:50 Open Season
12:50 - 14:35 Keeping Mum
14:35 - 16:10 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
16:10 - 18:15 Déjà Vu
18:15 - 19:55 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Lucky Number Slevin
22:05 - 23:30 Ultraviolet
23:30 - 01:35 Déjà Vu

Premiere 4

00:40 - 02:20 Big Momma's House 2
02:20 - 03:50 Warrior King
03:50 - 05:25 The Business
05:25 - 08:05 Musa - Der Krieger
06:20 - 07:50 David Hasselhoff: Ein Leben auf der Überholspur
07:50 - 09:20 Garfield 2
09:20 - 11:35 The Holiday
11:35 - 13:20 Bigger than the Sky
13:20 - 14:50 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
14:50 - 16:20 Ice Age: the Meltdown
16:20 - 16:30 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
16:30 - 18:10 MirrorMask
18:10 - 19:55 Dreamer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 In Her Shoes
22:25 - 00:40 The Holiday

MGM

01:20 - 02:40 Android
02:40 - 04:20 The Men's Club
04:20 - 05:45 The Sailor from Gibraltar
05:45 - 07:30 Follow That Dream
06:00 - 07:50 Stella
07:50 - 10:10 A Small Killing
10:10 - 11:35 Fast Food
11:35 - 13:05 Dead Cert
13:05 - 14:55 Report to the Commissioner
14:55 - 16:50 The Bridge at Remagen
16:50 - 18:15 Apache
18:15 - 20:15 Ronin
20:15 - 22:20 Who'll Stop the Rain?
22:20 - 23:50 Rancho Deluxe
23:50 - 01:20 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis

Sci Fi

00:00 - 01:25 Crash and Burn
01:25 - 02:50 Planet der Monster
02:50 - 03:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:35 - 04:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
04:25 - 05:10 The Dead Zone
05:10 - 05:30 Bravestarr
06:15 - 07:05 Fantasy Island
07:05 - 08:00 Fantasy Island
08:00 - 08:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:50 - 09:40 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:40 - 10:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
10:30 - 11:20 The Night of the Grizzly
11:20 - 12:10 seaQuest DSV
12:10 - 13:45 Dinocroc
13:45 - 14:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 The Night of the Grizzly
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:45 Empire of the Ants
21:45 - 00:00 Princess Mononoke


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 The History Boys (2006)
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 Fracture (2007)
01:30 - 03:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:30 - 03:30 Shooter (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
02:00 - 04:00 Shooter (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 The History Boys (2006)
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
03:45 - 05:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
06:00 - 08:00 Shooter (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 The History Boys (2006)
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
07:30 - 09:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
08:00 - 10:00 Shooter (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
08:30 - 10:30 Shooter (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 The History Boys (2006)
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
09:45 - 11:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:30 - 12:30 Shooter (2007)
10:45 - 12:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
11:00 - 13:00 Shooter (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 The History Boys (2006)
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 The History Boys (2006)
12:00 - 13:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
12:30 - 13:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:30 - 14:15 Fracture (2007)
12:30 - 14:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
13:00 - 15:00 Shooter (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:30 - 15:30 Shooter (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 The History Boys (2006)
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:15 - 15:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 The History Boys (2006)
14:15 - 16:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:45 - 16:30 Fracture (2007)
14:45 - 16:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
15:30 - 17:30 Shooter (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 The History Boys (2006)
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:00 - 18:00 Shooter (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The History Boys (2006)
16:30 - 18:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
17:00 - 18:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:00 - 20:00 Shooter (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 The History Boys (2006)
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:30 - 20:30 Shooter (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 The History Boys (2006)
18:45 - 20:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
19:15 - 21:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The History Boys (2006)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
20:30 - 22:30 Shooter (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The History Boys (2006)
21:00 - 22:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
21:00 - 23:00 Shooter (2007)
21:30 - 23:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 The History Boys (2006)
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:00 - 01:00 Shooter (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 The History Boys (2006)
23:15 - 01:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:30 - 01:30 Shooter (2007)

Premiere 1

02:05 - 03:25 Date Movie
03:25 - 05:00 Bloodrayne
05:00 - 06:30 When a Stranger Calls
06:35 - 08:05 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
08:05 - 09:25 Date Movie
09:25 - 10:55 Ultraviolet
10:55 - 12:40 Kinky Boots
12:40 - 14:00 Supercross
14:00 - 15:40 Sky Fighters
15:40 - 18:00 The Guardian
18:00 - 19:55 The Bad News Bears
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Bloodrayne
21:50 - 23:50 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
23:50 - 02:05 The Guardian

Premiere 2

00:50 - 03:05 The Guardian
03:05 - 04:25 Date Movie
04:25 - 06:00 Bloodrayne
06:10 - 07:35 Dragon Dynasty
07:35 - 09:05 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
09:05 - 10:25 Date Movie
10:25 - 11:55 Ultraviolet
11:55 - 13:40 Kinky Boots
13:40 - 15:00 Supercross
15:00 - 16:40 Sky Fighters
16:40 - 19:00 The Guardian
19:00 - 20:55 The Bad News Bears
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Bloodrayne
22:50 - 00:50 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos

Premiere 3

01:35 - 03:30 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
03:30 - 05:10 Sky Fighters
05:10 - 06:35 Dragon Dynasty
06:20 - 07:55 Licht der Hoffnung
07:55 - 09:45 Lucky Number Slevin
09:45 - 11:25 A Sound of Thunder
11:25 - 12:50 Open Season
12:50 - 14:35 Keeping Mum
14:35 - 16:10 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
16:10 - 18:15 Déjà Vu
18:15 - 19:55 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Lucky Number Slevin
22:05 - 23:30 Ultraviolet
23:30 - 01:35 Déjà Vu

Premiere 4

00:40 - 02:20 Big Momma's House 2
02:20 - 03:50 Warrior King
03:50 - 05:25 The Business
05:25 - 08:05 Musa - Der Krieger
06:20 - 07:50 David Hasselhoff: Ein Leben auf der Überholspur
07:50 - 09:20 Garfield 2
09:20 - 11:35 The Holiday
11:35 - 13:20 Bigger than the Sky
13:20 - 14:50 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
14:50 - 16:20 Ice Age: the Meltdown
16:20 - 16:30 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
16:30 - 18:10 MirrorMask
18:10 - 19:55 Dreamer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 In Her Shoes
22:25 - 00:40 The Holiday

MGM

01:20 - 02:40 Android
02:40 - 04:20 The Men's Club
04:20 - 05:45 The Sailor from Gibraltar
05:45 - 07:30 Follow That Dream
06:00 - 07:50 Stella
07:50 - 10:10 A Small Killing
10:10 - 11:35 Fast Food
11:35 - 13:05 Dead Cert
13:05 - 14:55 Report to the Commissioner
14:55 - 16:50 The Bridge at Remagen
16:50 - 18:15 Apache
18:15 - 20:15 Ronin
20:15 - 22:20 Who'll Stop the Rain?
22:20 - 23:50 Rancho Deluxe
23:50 - 01:20 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis

Sci Fi

00:00 - 01:25 Crash and Burn
01:25 - 02:50 Planet der Monster
02:50 - 03:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:35 - 04:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
04:25 - 05:10 The Dead Zone
05:10 - 05:30 Bravestarr
06:15 - 07:05 Fantasy Island
07:05 - 08:00 Fantasy Island
08:00 - 08:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:50 - 09:40 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:40 - 10:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
10:30 - 11:20 The Night of the Grizzly
11:20 - 12:10 seaQuest DSV
12:10 - 13:45 Dinocroc
13:45 - 14:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 The Night of the Grizzly
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:45 Empire of the Ants
21:45 - 00:00 Princess Mononoke