Sunday 2, March


FILMNET 1


06:20 TEN CANOES MOVIE Adventure
07:55 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
08:55 BLACK MOR'S ISLAND - DUBBED MOVIE Animation
10:25 POP ROCKS! MOVIE Comedy, Musical
11:55 BEHIND THE SCENES CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino, Showbiz
12:30 BAD NEWS BEARS MOVIE Comedy
14:25 MY SUPER EX-GIRLFRIEND MOVIE Comedy, Romance
16:05 WITHOUT A TRACE III - 23. Endgame

Crime - series SERIES Crime
16:55 BOSTON LEGAL II - 7. Truly, Madly, Deeply

Legal Series SERIES Crime
17:40 C.S.I. VII - 22. Leapin' Lizards

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
18:30 PARTNER(S) MOVIE Comedy
20:10 COPYING BEETHOVEN MOVIE Drama, Historical
22:00 NIGHT AT THE MUSEUM

Adventure - Fantasy, Premiere MOVIE Adventure, Fantasy
23:50 NIP / TUCK V - 7. Dr. Joshua Lee

Drama series SERIES Social
00:45 THE LOST CITY MOVIE Drama, Social
03:10 CARGO

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:45 BRICK MOVIE Crime, Mystery

Sunday 2, March


FILMNET 2


07:15 CHILDREN OF WAX MOVIE Thriller
08:55 THERE'S SOMETHING ABOUT MARY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
10:55 PINOCCHIO 3000 - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Fantasy
12:20 SENSE AND SENSIBILITY MOVIE Comedy, Costume Drama, Romance
14:40 THE CHRONICLES OF NARNIA: THE LION, THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
17:00 THE HOLIDAY

Movies for the Ladies MOVIE Comedy, Romance
19:20 MATERIAL GIRLS MOVIE Comedy, Family
21:00 MUNICH MOVIE Political, Thriller
23:45 JAMON, JAMON MOVIE Comedy, Drama
01:20 CANDY MOVIE Drama, Romance
03:10 COLLATERAL DAMAGE MOVIE Action, Thriller
05:00 THE WICKER MAN MOVIE Mystery, Thriller

Sunday 2, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55
19:55 ADRIFT MOVIE Action, Thriller
21:30 CSI: MIAMI V - 15. Man Down

Crime series SERIES Crime
22:30 BOYS DON'T CRY MOVIE True Story
00:30 EN PETITES INFIRMIERES

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:50

Sunday 2, March


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 BILLIARD GAMES

Pearson - Mc Grath (R) SPORTS Games
07:00 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Iraklis (R) SPORTS Volleyball
09:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Extreme Sports
10:00 SUPERGOAL

Sports show (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
11:00 SUPERSPORT SPECIAL

AEK - Panathinaikos (23/10/2005) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 SUPERSPORT SPECIAL

AEK - Panathinaikos (18/02/2007) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 TIME OF THE CHAMPIONS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
17:00 PRE GAME SHOW SPORTS Athletics, Soccer
19:00 AEK - PANATHINAIKOS

2007/08 O.P.A.P. Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 TIME OF THE CHAMPIONS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
01:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Bolton - Liverpool (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Villarreal - Osasuna (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

22nd Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Sunday 2, March


SUPER SPORT 2


07:00 AIRSPORTS WORLD

New Zealand, Highlights, Part 2 (R) SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
08:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPEAN TOP-12

1st & 2nd Men's Semi-finals (R) SPORTS Games
09:00 BUNDESLIGA

Schalke - Bayern Munchen (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

West Ham - Chelsea (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

22nd Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 ATHLETICS

World of Athletics (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
15:30 WATERSPORTS WORLD

Seamaster Series, February (R) SPORTS Water Sports
16:00 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
16:45 APOLLON KALAMARIAS - VERIA

2007/08 O.P.A.P. Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
18:45 AIRSPORTS WORLD

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
19:15 TOTAL RUGBY

Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
20:00 VILLARREAL - OSASUNA

Primera Division (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:55 BORDEAUX - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

Championnat de France (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 SUPERSPORT TODAY

AEK - Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Corinthians - Palmeiras (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

PAOK - Kolossos Rhodes (rec) SPORTS Basketball

Sunday 2, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 PAOK - KOLOSSOS RHODES

Men A1 Basketball Championship (L) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 PANIONIOS - ARIS

Men A1 Basketball Championship (L) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 CAMPIONATO

Juventus - Fiorentina (rec) SPORTS Soccer
23:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 23:30
23:30 GIMNASIA LA PLATA - BOCA JUNIORS

Argentinian Soccer Champioship (L) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
01:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00