Premiere listings 02.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
06:30 - 08:10 Sunshine (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
07:15 - 08:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 Fracture (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
08:30 - 10:10 Sunshine (2007)
09:00 - 10:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
09:45 - 11:30 Fracture (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:30 - 12:10 Sunshine (2007)
10:45 - 12:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
10:45 - 12:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:45 - 12:30 Fracture (2007)
11:00 - 12:40 Sunshine (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Fracture (2007)
12:00 - 13:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
12:30 - 14:10 Sunshine (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Fracture (2007)
14:15 - 16:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:30 - 16:10 Sunshine (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:30 - 18:10 Sunshine (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Fracture (2007)
16:30 - 18:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
17:00 - 18:40 Sunshine (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:30 - 20:10 Sunshine (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture (2007)
18:45 - 20:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
19:00 - 20:40 Sunshine (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 22:10 Sunshine (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
21:00 - 22:40 Sunshine (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture (2007)
21:00 - 22:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:30 - 00:10 Sunshine (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:00 - 00:40 Sunshine (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture (2007)
23:15 - 01:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
00:30 - 02:10 Sunshine (2007)
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 Fracture (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
02:30 - 04:10 Sunshine (2007)
02:45 - 04:30 Fracture (2007)
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
03:45 - 05:30 Fracture (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 Shrek the Third (2007)

Premiere 1

07:20 - 09:10 Lady in the Water
09:10 - 10:45 The Shaggy Dog
10:45 - 12:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
12:10 - 13:55 You, Me and Dupree
13:55 - 15:15 Unterfinanziert
15:15 - 17:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
17:45 - 19:30 Children of Men
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 The Pursuit of Happyness
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 23:55 The Shaggy Dog
23:55 - 01:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
01:40 - 04:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
04:15 - 06:15 The Pursuit of Happyness

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:20 The Devil Wears Prada
08:20 - 10:10 Lady in the Water
10:10 - 11:45 The Shaggy Dog
11:45 - 13:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
13:10 - 14:55 You, Me and Dupree
14:55 - 16:15 Unterfinanziert
16:15 - 18:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
18:45 - 20:30 Children of Men
20:30 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:10 The Pursuit of Happyness
23:10 - 23:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:15 - 00:55 The Shaggy Dog
00:55 - 02:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
02:40 - 05:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
05:15 - 07:15 The Pursuit of Happyness

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:25 The Bad News Bears
08:25 - 10:25 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
10:25 - 12:05 Poseidon
12:05 - 14:35 The Da Vinci Code
14:35 - 16:25 The Devil Wears Prada
16:25 - 18:10 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
18:10 - 19:55 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Alibi
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:15 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
23:15 - 00:55 Poseidon
00:55 - 02:40 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
02:40 - 04:05 Paparazzi
04:05 - 05:35 Alibi
05:35 - 07:20 The Devil Wears Prada

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:30 Liebe deinen Nächsten
07:30 - 09:00 Hollow Man 2
09:00 - 11:35 Superman Returns
11:35 - 12:55 Der kleine Eisbär 2 - Die geheimnisvolle Insel
12:55 - 14:25 Der Ehrenkodex
14:25 - 16:05 The Thief Lord
16:05 - 17:55 Last Holiday
17:55 - 19:30 The Pink Panther
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:45 Superman Returns
22:45 - 00:20 Born to Fight
00:20 - 02:10 The Hills Have Eyes
02:10 - 03:40 Todesflug am 11. September
03:40 - 05:15 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
05:15 - 06:45 Walker, Texas Ranger: Feuertaufe

MGM

06:25 - 08:00 An Early Frost
08:00 - 09:30 Can She Bake a Cherry Pie?
09:30 - 11:00 Black Caesar
11:00 - 12:15 Overland Pacific
12:15 - 14:15 Rollerball
14:15 - 16:25 The Honey Pot
16:25 - 18:15 After Dark, My Sweet
18:15 - 20:15 Blown Away
20:15 - 21:25 Out of the Body
21:25 - 22:55 Ten Seconds to Hell
22:55 - 00:25 The Black Cat
00:25 - 01:50 Cohen and Tate
01:50 - 03:15 Cast a Long Shadow
03:15 - 05:00 One Special Night
05:00 - 06:45 The Object of Beauty

Sci Fi

06:55 - 08:25 Encrypt - Der Schlüssel zum Überleben
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 09:15 Super Force
09:15 - 09:40 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:40 - 10:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:05 - 10:55 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:55 - 11:20 Galaxy Rangers
11:20 - 11:45 Galaxy Rangers
11:45 - 13:25 Dragon Fighter
13:25 - 15:05 Out of Time
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 21:45 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:25 Eaten Alive - Invasion der Killerinsekten
23:25 - 00:45 Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn
00:45 - 02:25 Out of Time
02:25 - 03:15 Jeremiah
03:15 - 04:40 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt