Premiere listings 03.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
07:00 - 08:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
07:00 - 08:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
07:00 - 09:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 Fracture (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
08:30 - 11:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
08:45 - 10:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
08:45 - 10:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
09:45 - 11:30 Fracture (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
10:00 - 12:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
10:30 - 11:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
10:30 - 11:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:30 - 14:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Paprika (2006)
11:45 - 13:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Fracture (2007)
12:00 - 13:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
12:15 - 13:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
12:15 - 13:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:00 - 15:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Paprika (2006)
13:30 - 14:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:00 - 15:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
14:00 - 15:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Fracture (2007)
14:15 - 16:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:30 - 17:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Paprika (2006)
15:15 - 16:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
15:45 - 17:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
15:45 - 17:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Fracture (2007)
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:00 - 18:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Fracture (2007)
16:30 - 18:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Paprika (2006)
17:00 - 18:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
17:30 - 20:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture (2007)
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Paprika (2006)
18:45 - 20:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture (2007)
18:45 - 20:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Paprika (2006)
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
20:30 - 23:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture (2007)
21:00 - 22:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Paprika (2006)
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture (2007)
23:15 - 01:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:30 - 02:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Paprika (2006)
00:00 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
00:00 - 02:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 Fracture (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
02:30 - 05:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
03:00 - 05:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 Shrek the Third (2007)

Premiere 1

06:15 - 07:45 Curious George
07:45 - 09:45 Eight Below
09:45 - 11:35 The Break-Up
11:35 - 13:10 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
13:10 - 14:45 Pretty Persuasion
14:45 - 16:25 The Lake House
16:25 - 18:05 The Matador
18:05 - 19:55 Click
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Eragon
23:40 - 01:25 The Break-Up
01:25 - 03:25 Silent Hill
03:25 - 04:55 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
04:55 - 06:30 Licht der Hoffnung

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:45 Curious George
08:45 - 10:45 Eight Below
10:45 - 12:35 The Break-Up
12:35 - 14:10 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
14:10 - 15:45 Pretty Persuasion
15:45 - 17:25 The Lake House
17:25 - 19:05 The Matador
19:05 - 20:55 Click
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:40 Eragon
00:40 - 02:25 The Break-Up
02:25 - 04:30 Silent Hill
04:30 - 05:55 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
05:55 - 07:30 Licht der Hoffnung

Premiere 3

07:20 - 09:10 Lady in the Water
09:10 - 10:45 The Shaggy Dog
10:45 - 12:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
12:10 - 13:55 You, Me and Dupree
13:55 - 15:15 Unterfinanziert
15:15 - 17:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
17:45 - 19:30 Children of Men
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 The Pursuit of Happyness
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 23:55 The Shaggy Dog
23:55 - 01:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
01:40 - 04:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
04:15 - 06:15 The Pursuit of Happyness

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:05 Der kleine Eisbär 2 - Die geheimnisvolle Insel
08:05 - 09:55 An Unfinished Life
09:55 - 11:45 Smile
11:45 - 13:40 Get Rich or Die Tryin'
13:40 - 16:15 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
16:15 - 18:10 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
18:10 - 19:55 Underworld: Evolution
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Scary Movie 4
21:40 - 23:15 Just Friends
23:15 - 00:45 Fatale Rache
00:45 - 02:35 The Devil's Rejects
02:35 - 04:45 Stephen Kings Desperation
04:45 - 06:10 Scary Movie 4

MGM

06:45 - 08:15 Get Crazy
08:15 - 09:30 Babes in Toyland
09:30 - 11:05 Foreign Intrigue
11:05 - 13:30 New York, New York
13:30 - 14:50 The Secret of NIMH
14:50 - 17:00 On the Beach
17:00 - 18:25 Private Investigations
18:25 - 20:15 Foreign Body
20:15 - 21:45 Steel Justice
21:45 - 23:15 Wild Thing
23:15 - 00:50 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
00:50 - 02:15 The Revenge of Pumpkinhead — Blood Wings
02:15 - 04:00 Marriage — Italian Style
04:00 - 05:30 Danielle Steel's Vanished
05:30 - 07:10 Odds against Tomorrow

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Fantasy Island
07:05 - 08:00 The Munsters' Revenge
08:00 - 08:55 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:55 - 09:45 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:45 - 10:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
10:35 - 11:25 The Night of the Grizzly
11:25 - 12:15 seaQuest DSV
12:15 - 13:45 Eaten Alive - Invasion der Killerinsekten
13:45 - 14:35 Medicine River
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 The Cool Ones
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 Gargoyles - Flügel des Grauens
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:20 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
02:45 - 03:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:35 - 04:20 The Dead Zone
04:20 - 04:45 Bravestarr
04:45 - 05:30 War of the Worlds