Premiere listings 04.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
06:30 - 08:00 Next (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
07:30 - 09:00 Next (2007)
08:00 - 10:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Next (2007)
08:30 - 11:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
09:30 - 11:00 Next (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Next (2007)
10:45 - 12:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
11:00 - 12:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:00 - 13:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
11:30 - 13:00 Next (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:30 - 14:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Paprika (2006)
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:30 - 13:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Next (2007)
12:30 - 14:15 Fracture (2007)
13:15 - 15:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Paprika (2006)
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:30 - 15:00 Next (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:00 - 16:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
14:15 - 15:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Next (2007)
14:30 - 17:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
14:45 - 16:30 Fracture (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Paprika (2006)
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
15:30 - 17:00 Next (2007)
15:30 - 17:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:00 - 17:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Fracture (2007)
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Next (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Paprika (2006)
17:00 - 18:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
17:00 - 18:45 Fracture (2007)
17:00 - 19:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
17:30 - 19:00 Next (2007)
17:30 - 20:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
17:45 - 19:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
17:45 - 19:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture (2007)
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Next (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Paprika (2006)
18:45 - 20:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Paprika (2006)
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Next (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
20:30 - 23:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Paprika (2006)
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Next (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:30 - 02:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Paprika (2006)
00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Next (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture (2007)
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:00 - 03:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
01:30 - 03:00 Next (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Next (2007)
02:30 - 05:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture (2007)
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
03:30 - 05:00 Next (2007)

Premiere 1

06:30 - 08:10 Proof
08:10 - 09:35 The Benchwarmers
09:35 - 11:20 Eragon
11:20 - 12:55 Quest for Atlantis: Startling New Secrets
12:55 - 15:10 The Holiday
15:10 - 16:50 Mrs Henderson Presents
16:50 - 18:15 Garfield 2
18:15 - 19:55 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:40 Nacho Libre
23:40 - 01:55 The Holiday
01:55 - 03:30 Slither
03:30 - 05:00 Nacho Libre
05:00 - 06:40 A Sound of Thunder

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:10 Proof
09:10 - 10:35 The Benchwarmers
10:35 - 12:20 Eragon
12:20 - 13:55 Quest for Atlantis: Startling New Secrets
13:55 - 16:10 The Holiday
16:10 - 17:50 Mrs Henderson Presents
17:50 - 19:15 Garfield 2
19:15 - 20:55 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 00:40 Nacho Libre
00:40 - 02:55 The Holiday
02:55 - 04:30 Slither
04:30 - 06:00 Nacho Libre

Premiere 3

06:15 - 07:45 Curious George
07:45 - 09:45 Eight Below
09:45 - 11:35 The Break-Up
11:35 - 13:10 Hoot (2006)
13:10 - 14:45 Pretty Persuasion
14:45 - 16:25 The Lake House
16:25 - 18:05 The Matador
18:05 - 19:55 Click
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Basilisk: The Serpent King (2006)
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Eragon
23:40 - 01:25 The Break-Up
01:25 - 03:30 Silent Hill
03:30 - 04:55 Basilisk: The Serpent King (2006)
04:55 - 06:30 Candles on Bay Street (2006)

Premiere 4

06:10 - 08:25 The Producers
08:25 - 10:00 Der Freund meiner Träume
10:00 - 11:25 Separate Lies
11:25 - 13:20 Capote
13:20 - 14:55 Just Friends
14:55 - 16:30 Cheaper by the Dozen 2
16:30 - 18:25 Ask the Dust
18:25 - 19:55 The Ice Harvest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Walk the Line
22:30 - 00:40 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
00:40 - 02:25 X-Men — the Last Stand
02:25 - 03:55 Gefallene Engel
03:55 - 06:10 Walk the Line

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 Perfect Match
08:45 - 09:55 The Secret of NIMH II: Timmy to the Rescue
09:55 - 11:20 Dr Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
11:20 - 13:05 True Confessions
13:05 - 14:55 Electra Glide in Blue
14:55 - 16:55 The Betsy
16:55 - 18:40 Kings of the Sun
18:40 - 20:15 Angriff aus dem Jenseits
20:15 - 21:35 3 Strikes
21:35 - 23:05 Rage
23:05 - 00:45 Stigmata
00:45 - 02:20 Best Seller
02:20 - 04:00 Drugstore Cowboy
04:00 - 05:11 Top Gun
05:11 - 06:50 The Best Man

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Fantasy Island
07:05 - 08:00 The Munsters' Revenge
08:00 - 08:55 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:55 - 09:45 Medicine River
09:45 - 10:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
10:35 - 11:25 The Cool Ones
11:25 - 12:15 seaQuest DSV
12:15 - 13:45 Gargoyles - Flügel des Grauens
13:45 - 14:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:45 The Faculty
23:45 - 00:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:35 - 01:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:25 - 02:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:10 - 02:55 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
02:55 - 03:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:45 - 04:30 The Dead Zone
04:30 - 04:55 Bravestarr
04:55 - 05:40 War of the Worlds