Premiere listings 05.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
06:30 - 08:00 Next (2007)
06:30 - 08:15 Fracture (2007)
07:00 - 08:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
07:30 - 09:00 Next (2007)
08:15 - 09:30 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Next (2007)
08:45 - 10:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
08:45 - 10:30 Fracture (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
09:30 - 11:00 Next (2007)
10:00 - 11:15 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
10:30 - 11:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Next (2007)
10:45 - 12:00 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
10:45 - 12:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:00 - 12:45 Fracture (2007)
11:30 - 13:00 Next (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
11:45 - 13:00 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Fracture (2007)
12:15 - 13:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
12:30 - 13:45 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Next (2007)
13:00 - 14:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
13:15 - 15:00 Fracture (2007)
13:30 - 14:45 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
13:30 - 15:00 Next (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
14:00 - 15:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
14:15 - 15:30 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Fracture (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Next (2007)
15:15 - 16:30 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
15:15 - 17:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
15:30 - 17:00 Next (2007)
15:30 - 17:15 Fracture (2007)
15:45 - 17:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
16:00 - 17:15 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Fracture (2007)
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Next (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Fracture (2007)
17:00 - 18:15 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
17:30 - 19:00 Next (2007)
17:30 - 19:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
17:45 - 19:00 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
17:45 - 19:30 Fracture (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture (2007)
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Next (2007)
18:45 - 20:00 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 21:45 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Next (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture (2007)
22:15 - 23:30 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Next (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Shrek the Third (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture (2007)
00:00 - 01:15 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 Shrek the Third (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Next (2007)
00:30 - 02:15 Fracture (2007)
01:00 - 02:30 Next (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture (2007)
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
01:45 - 03:00 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 Shrek the Third (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Next (2007)
02:45 - 04:30 Fracture (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 Next (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture (2007)
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
03:30 - 04:45 Reno 911!: Miami (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 Shrek the Third (2007)

Premiere 1

06:40 - 08:15 RV
08:15 - 10:20 Déjà Vu
10:20 - 12:00 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
12:00 - 13:20 The Squid and the Whale
13:20 - 15:00 Just My Luck
15:00 - 16:45 Kinky Boots
16:45 - 18:25 American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
18:25 - 19:55 Ultraviolet
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Last Kiss
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:15 Déjà Vu
00:15 - 01:55 Sky Fighters
01:55 - 03:20 Supercross
03:20 - 05:00 Something New
05:00 - 07:00 Spiel auf Sieg

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:40 A Sound of Thunder
07:40 - 09:15 RV
09:15 - 11:20 Déjà Vu
11:20 - 13:00 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
13:00 - 14:20 The Squid and the Whale
14:20 - 16:00 Just My Luck
16:00 - 17:45 Kinky Boots
17:45 - 19:25 American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
19:25 - 20:55 Ultraviolet
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Last Kiss
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:15 Déjà Vu
01:15 - 02:55 Sky Fighters
02:55 - 04:20 Supercross
04:20 - 06:00 Something New

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:10 Proof
08:10 - 09:35 The Benchwarmers
09:35 - 11:20 Eragon
11:20 - 12:55 Quest for Atlantis: Startling New Secrets
12:55 - 15:10 The Holiday
15:10 - 16:50 Mrs Henderson Presents
16:50 - 18:15 Garfield 2
18:15 - 19:55 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:40 Nacho Libre
23:40 - 01:55 The Holiday
01:55 - 03:30 Slither
03:30 - 05:00 Nacho Libre
05:00 - 06:40 A Sound of Thunder

Premiere 4

06:10 - 08:25 Brokeback Mountain
08:25 - 09:55 Little Manhattan
09:55 - 11:35 Dust Factory
11:35 - 13:00 Instant Message
13:00 - 14:45 Bee Season
14:45 - 16:30 Dreamer
16:30 - 18:20 The Chumscrubber
18:20 - 19:55 The Dark
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Derailed
22:00 - 23:35 The Woods
23:35 - 01:05 Venom
01:05 - 02:45 The Business
02:45 - 04:15 David Hasselhoff: Driven
04:15 - 06:05 Derailed

MGM

06:50 - 08:10 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
08:10 - 10:10 Thieves like Us
10:10 - 11:50 Fitzwilly
11:50 - 13:45 Mac
13:45 - 15:15 One Woman's Courage
15:15 - 16:35 Dirty Work
16:35 - 18:10 Nachts, wenn der Tod lauert
18:10 - 20:15 The Hot Spot
20:15 - 22:00 Sitting Bull
22:00 - 23:05 Ein Mann gegen alle
23:05 - 00:30 I Escaped from Devil's Island
00:30 - 02:10 Ground Zero
02:10 - 03:40 The Curse
03:40 - 05:35 Sayonara
05:35 - 07:00 The Favour, the Watch and the Very Big Fish

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 Fantasy Island
06:50 - 07:45 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
07:45 - 08:40 The Bionic Woman
08:40 - 09:25 Quantum Leap
09:25 - 10:15 Quantum Leap
10:15 - 11:05 Star Trek (Original Series)
11:05 - 11:55 seaQuest DSV
11:55 - 13:45 The Faculty
13:45 - 14:35 Quantum Leap
14:35 - 15:25 Dead End Brattigan
15:25 - 16:20 The Night of the Grizzly
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest 2032
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 TekWar
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:55 Timeline
23:55 - 00:45 Star Trek: The Next Generation
00:45 - 01:35 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:35 - 02:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:20 - 03:05 Beastmaster
03:05 - 03:55 Farscape
03:55 - 04:45 TekWar
04:45 - 05:10 Bravestarr
05:10 - 05:55 War of the Worlds