Thursday 6, March


FILMNET 1


06:20 BEFORE SUNRISE MOVIE Drama, Romance
08:00 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
09:00 JOHN TUCKER MUST DIE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
10:30 5 MINUTES MORE MOVIE Comedy, Fantasy
12:05 SENSE AND SENSIBILITY MOVIE Comedy, Costume Drama, Romance
14:25 TIGER CRUISE MOVIE Family
15:55 BEAUTY AND THE BEAST MOVIE Family, Fantasy
17:35 KINKY BOOTS MOVIE Comedy, Drama
19:25 RE-CYCLE MOVIE Fantasy, Thriller
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
22:00 THE MOON AND THE STARS

Drama - Romance, Premiere MOVIE Drama, Romance
23:45 NCIS III - 8. Under Covers

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:35 SHUT UP AND SING

Documentary, Premiere MOVIE Documentary
02:30 A PORNSTAR IS BORN

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:05 SEGUNDA PIEL MOVIE Drama, Romance

Thursday 6, March


FILMNET 2


07:50 AQUAMARINE MOVIE Comedy, Family
09:35 THE PORTRAIT OF A LADY MOVIE Adventure, Costume Drama, Drama, Social
12:15 PHAT GIRLZ MOVIE Comedy
13:55 SCOOP MOVIE Comedy, Fantasy
15:35 ALL THE INVISIBLE CHILDREN MOVIE Drama, Social
17:45 INTERVIEW WITH THE ASSASSIN MOVIE Drama
19:15 G MOVIE Drama, Romance
21:00 DR. STRANGELOVE

Tribute: Male comedians of the century MOVIE Comedy
22:40 YOU, ME AND DUPREE

Tribute: Male comedians of the century MOVIE Comedy, Romance
00:30 SOMETIMES IN APRIL MOVIE Drama, War
02:50 16 YEARS OF ALCOHOL MOVIE Crime, Drama
04:35 13 TZAMETI MOVIE Crime, Thriller

Thursday 6, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:35
19:35 CURSE OF THE GOLDEN FLOWER MOVIE Adventure, Romance
21:30 C.S.I. VII - 23. The Good, The Bad & The Dominatrix

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
22:30 THE INSIDER MOVIE True Story
01:05 STORY OF YASMINE

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:40 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:40

Thursday 6, March


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
06:30 AIRSPORTS WORLD

New Zealand, Gliding GP SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
07:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Corinthians - Palmeiras (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 TOTAL RUGBY

Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
09:30 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:30 PREMIER LEAGUE

Everton - Portsmouth (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:30 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
14:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

22nd Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
15:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Atromitos - Panathinaikos (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Fenerbahce Ulker - Aris (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
19:30 TRANSWORLD SPORTS

Sports magazine (rec) SPORTS Extreme Sports
20:50 MACCABI TEL AVIV - OLYMPIACOS

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:30 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:45 WRESTLING SPORTS Martial Arts
03:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

27th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
04:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 4th Leg SPORTS Soccer
05:00 DFB POKAL

Highlights, Quarter-finals SPORTS Soccer

Thursday 6, March


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 INDOOR ATHLETICS

IAAF Intern. meeting, Belgium (R) SPORTS Athletics
08:00 AIRSPORTS WORLD

Highlights, New Zealand, part 2 (R) SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
09:00 GOLF: PGA TOUR

'Honda Classic', Day 4 (rec) SPORTS Golf
12:00 A1 CAR RACING

Highlights, S. Africa SPORTS Car Races
13:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Apollon Kalamarias - Veria (R) SPORTS Soccer
14:45 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPEAN TOP-12

Men's Final (rec) SPORTS Games
16:00 DFB POKAL

Highlights, Quarter-finals SPORTS Soccer
17:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

AEK - Xanthi (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 VIP

Konstantinos Gioulekas SPORTS Athletics, Interview
20:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

27th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:30 F.A. CUP SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
22:00 CAMPIONATO

Juventus - Fiorentina (rec) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Liverpool - West Ham (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Villareal - Osasuna (R) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

Ireland - Scotland (R) SPORTS Rugby

Thursday 6, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:00
16:00 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Partizan - Montepaschi Siena (rec) SPORTS Basketball
18:00 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Tau Ceramica - Lietuvos Rytas (rec) SPORTS Basketball
20:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 21:30
21:30 LOTTOMATICA ROMA - CSKA MOSCOW

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you tomorrow at 17:00
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00