Saturday 8, March


FILMNET 1


07:30 LES TEMPS QUI CHANGENT MOVIE Drama, Romance
09:40 AMERICA'S SWEETHEARTS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
11:25 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA Games - MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
12:00 THE NET MOVIE Adventure, Crime
14:00 THE QUEEN MOVIE True Story
15:50 NCIS III - 8. Under Covers

Crime Series SERIES Crime
16:40 PRISON BREAK III - 3.Call waiting

Crime series SERIES Crime
17:30 WEEDS IIÉ - 5. Bill Sussman

Drama Series SERIES Drama
18:05 LADY IN THE WATER MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller
20:00 WHAT DREAMS MAY COME MOVIE Fantasy, Romance
22:00 BARNYARD: THE ORIGINAL PARTY ANIMALS

Family - Animation, Premiere MOVIE Animation, Family
23:35 GOODBYE BAFANA MOVIE True Story
01:30 DOA: DEAD OR ALIVE MOVIE Action, Adventure
03:00 ROCCO INVADES POLAND

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:15 TOUTE LA BEAUTE DU MONDE MOVIE Comedy, Drama

Saturday 8, March


FILMNET 2


07:00 C.R.A.Z.Y MOVIE Comedy, Drama
09:05 LA MARCHE DE L'EMPEREUR MOVIE Family
10:35 MIDSUMMER DREAM - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
12:10 LIKE MIKE 2: STREETBALL MOVIE Comedy, Family
13:50 OVER THE HEDGE - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
15:15 THE WATER IS WIDE MOVIE Drama, Social
16:55 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
17:30 THE OBSESSION MOVIE Thriller
19:05 CLICK MOVIE Comedy, Science Fiction
21:00 THE GUARDIAN MOVIE Action, Adventure
23:20 THE LAST KISS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
01:05 BORN ON THE FOURTH OF JULY MOVIE Biography, Drama, Social
03:30 FREEDOMLAND MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
05:25 DE BATTRE MON COEUR S'EST ARRETE MOVIE Crime, Drama

Saturday 8, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:45
19:45 A SCANNER DARKLY MOVIE Animation, Science Fiction, Thriller
21:30 CSI: MIAMI V - 16. Broken Home

Crime series SERIES Crime
22:30 THE FAST AND THE FURIOUS : TOKYO DRIFT MOVIE Action, Crime
00:30 JANE BOMB

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:30

Saturday 8, March


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 CAMPIONATO

Juventus - Fiorentina (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
10:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Atromitos - Panathinaikos (R) SPORTS Soccer
12:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
14:00 F.A. CUP

Preview (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
14:45 MANCHESTER UTD. - PORTSMOUTH

F.A. Cup (L) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:00 LIVERPOOL - NEWCASTLE

Premier League (L) SPORTS Soccer
18:50 SUPERGOAL SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
19:00 PANIONIOS - PAOK

2007/08 O.P.A.P. Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 SUPERGOAL SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
22:00 POWERBOAT UIM CLASS 1

Highlights, Qatar SPORTS Highlights, Motorized Sports
22:30 BARCELONA WORLD RACE SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
23:00 ZARAGOZA - ATLETICO MADRID

Primera Division (L) SPORTS Soccer
01:00 CAMPIONATO

Inter - Reggina (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 BUNDESLIGA

Stuttgart - Werder Bremen (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Portuguesa - Sao Paulo (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Saturday 8, March


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 TENNIS: PBZ TOURNAMENT

Final, Ljubicic - Stackhovsky (R) SPORTS Tennis
08:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 4th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
09:00 BUNDESLIGA

Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

West Ham - Chelsea (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
13:30 TRANSWORLD SPORTS

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Extreme Sports
14:30 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008 SPORTS Sport News
15:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, 'Honda Classic' SPORTS Golf
16:00 POWERBOAT UIM CLASS 1

Highlights, Qatar SPORTS Highlights, Motorized Sports
16:30 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
17:00 READING - MANCHESTER CITY

Premier League (L) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 BARCELONA WORLD RACE

Sailing race (R) SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
19:30 BARNSLEY - CHELSEA

F.A. Cup (L) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
21:20 PREMIER LEAGUE

Liverpool - Newcastle (rec) SPORTS Soccer
23:10 PORTUGUESA - SAO PAULO

'Paulista' Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
01:15 PRIMERA DIVISION

Real Madrid - Espanyol (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

23rd Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Larissa (rec) SPORTS Basketball

Saturday 8, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:30
16:30 PANIONIOS - LARISSA

Men A1 Basketball Championship (L) SPORTS Basketball
18:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 21:00
21:00 REAL MADRID - ESPANYOL

Primera Division (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

23rd Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
01:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00