Monday 10, March


FILMNET 1


06:20 THE HOUSE NEXT DOOR MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
07:50 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
08:35 ICE AGE MOVIE Animation, Family
10:00 EVER AFTER : A CINDERELLA STORY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:00 CURSE OF THE GOLDEN FLOWER MOVIE Adventure, Romance
13:55 THE BENCHWARMERS MOVIE Comedy, Family
15:25 ANNAPOLIS MOVIE Drama
17:15 FAILURE TO LAUNCH MOVIE Comedy, Romance
18:55 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES IV - 1. Now You Know

Comedy Series SERIES Comedy
19:45 ALL THE KING'S MEN MOVIE True Story
22:00 TALLADEGA NIGHTS: BALLAD OF RICKY...

Comedy - Action, Premiere MOVIE Action, Comedy
23:50 LOST IV - Special

Special SERIES Adventure
00:40 ELIZABETHTOWN MOVIE Comedy, Romance
02:50 SESSIONS

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:10 EVEN COWGIRLS GET THE BLUES MOVIE Comedy, Romance
05:45 THE LOST CITY MOVIE Drama, Social

Monday 10, March


FILMNET 2


06:45 SIXTY SIX MOVIE True Story
08:20 MONSTER HOUSE MOVIE Animation, Family
09:50 MATERIAL GIRLS MOVIE Comedy, Family
11:30 MEE-SHEE : THE WATER GIANT MOVIE Adventure, Family
13:10 FLICKA MOVIE Adventure, Family
14:50 ACCEPTED MOVIE Comedy
16:25 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA Games - MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
17:00 BAD NEWS BEARS MOVIE Comedy
19:00 MAN OF THE YEAR

Politics - Comedy MOVIE Comedy, Political
21:00 COMEBACK SEASON MOVIE Comedy, Romance
23:00 DON'T TELL MOVIE Drama
01:00 CHILDREN OF WAX MOVIE Thriller
02:45 THE ROAD TO GUANTANAMO MOVIE Documentary
04:25 SHADOWBOXER MOVIE Crime, Thriller

Monday 10, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:45
19:45 ERAGON MOVIE Adventure, Family, Science Fiction
21:30 PRISON BREAK III - 4. Good Fences

Crime series SERIES Crime
22:30 FIVE FINGERS MOVIE Drama, Thriller
00:30 BLACK IN MY HO

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55

Monday 10, March


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Bragantino - Palmeiras (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Larissa (rec) SPORTS Basketball
11:00 TIME OF THE CHAMPIONS

Sports program (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
15:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Iraklis - Xanthi (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Atromitos - Apollon Kalamarias (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

OFI - AEK (R) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL: GREEK CUP

Final: Markopoulo- Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Games, Volleyball
23:15 CAMPIONATO

Genoa - Juventus (rec) SPORTS Soccer
01:00 F.A. CUP

Barnsley - Chelsea (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
03:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Estudiantes - River Plate (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
05:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

Ireland - Wales (rec) SPORTS Rugby

Monday 10, March


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Las Vegas (R) SPORTS Car Races
07:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

Scotland - England (rec) SPORTS Rugby
09:00 TENNIS: PBZ TOURNAMENT

Final, Ljubicic - Stackhovsky (R) SPORTS Tennis
11:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
11:30 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Larissa (R) SPORTS Basketball
13:30 AIRSPORTS WORLD

New Zealand, Gilding GP SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
14:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Tottenham - West Ham (rec) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Estudiantes - River Plate (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
18:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

Manchester Utd. - Portsmouth (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
21:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Las Vegas (R) SPORTS Car Races
22:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Liverpool - Newcastle (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Lyon - Bordeaux (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 CAMPIONATO

Genoa - Juventus (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 GOLF: PGA TOUR

'Honda Classic', Day 2 (R) SPORTS Golf

Monday 10, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 19:00
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

Panionios - Larissa (R) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 BOXING

World Class Championship (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
23:00 WRESTLING

American Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 18:00