Premiere listings 10.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
06:00 - 08:10 Flyboys (2006)
06:30 - 07:50 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
06:30 - 08:05 Saw III (2006)
07:00 - 08:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
07:45 - 09:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
08:00 - 10:10 Flyboys (2006)
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
08:15 - 09:35 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
08:30 - 10:05 Saw III (2006)
08:30 - 10:40 Flyboys (2006)
08:45 - 10:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
09:30 - 10:50 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
10:00 - 11:20 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
10:30 - 11:50 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
10:30 - 12:05 Saw III (2006)
10:30 - 12:40 Flyboys (2006)
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
11:00 - 12:35 Saw III (2006)
11:00 - 13:10 Flyboys (2006)
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
11:15 - 12:35 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Tekon kinkurîto (2006)
11:45 - 13:05 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
11:45 - 13:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
12:15 - 13:35 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
12:30 - 14:05 Saw III (2006)
13:00 - 14:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
13:00 - 14:35 Saw III (2006)
13:00 - 15:10 Flyboys (2006)
13:00 - 15:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
13:30 - 14:50 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
13:30 - 14:50 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
13:30 - 15:40 Flyboys (2006)
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Tekon kinkurîto (2006)
14:00 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
14:30 - 16:05 Saw III (2006)
14:45 - 16:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
15:00 - 16:35 Saw III (2006)
15:15 - 16:35 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
15:15 - 16:35 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
15:30 - 17:40 Flyboys (2006)
15:30 - 17:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
15:45 - 17:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Tekon kinkurîto (2006)
16:00 - 18:10 Flyboys (2006)
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
16:30 - 17:50 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
16:30 - 18:05 Saw III (2006)
17:00 - 18:20 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
17:00 - 18:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 Saw III (2006)
17:30 - 18:50 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
18:00 - 20:10 Flyboys (2006)
18:00 - 20:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Tekon kinkurîto (2006)
18:30 - 20:05 Saw III (2006)
18:30 - 20:40 Flyboys (2006)
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
18:45 - 20:05 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
18:45 - 20:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 Saw III (2006)
19:15 - 20:35 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
20:30 - 21:50 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
20:30 - 21:50 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 Saw III (2006)
20:30 - 22:15 Tekon kinkurîto (2006)
20:30 - 22:40 Flyboys (2006)
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
21:00 - 22:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 Saw III (2006)
21:00 - 23:10 Flyboys (2006)
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
22:15 - 23:35 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
22:15 - 23:35 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
22:30 - 00:05 Saw III (2006)
22:45 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Tekon kinkurîto (2006)
23:00 - 00:35 Saw III (2006)
23:00 - 01:10 Flyboys (2006)
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
23:15 - 00:35 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
23:30 - 01:40 Flyboys (2006)
00:00 - 01:20 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
00:00 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
00:30 - 01:50 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
00:30 - 02:05 Saw III (2006)
01:00 - 02:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
01:30 - 03:40 Flyboys (2006)
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
01:45 - 03:05 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
02:00 - 04:10 Flyboys (2006)
02:15 - 03:35 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 Saw III (2006)
02:45 - 04:05 The Simpsons Movie (2007)
03:30 - 04:50 The Hills Have Eyes II (2007
04:00 - 05:20 The Simpsons Movie (2007)

Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:20 The Squid and the Whale
08:20 - 10:20 Glory Road
10:20 - 12:00 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
12:00 - 13:35 Countdown to Doomsday
13:35 - 15:10 Hoot
15:10 - 16:40 Open Season
16:40 - 18:10 Dragon Dynasty
18:10 - 19:55 Sky Fighters
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Art School Confidential
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:50 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
23:50 - 01:20 Ultraviolet
01:20 - 03:05 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
03:05 - 04:40 Slither
04:40 - 06:25 Art School Confidential

Premiere 2

07:55 - 09:20 The Squid and the Whale
09:20 - 11:20 Glory Road
11:20 - 13:00 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
13:00 - 14:35 Countdown to Doomsday
14:35 - 16:10 Hoot
16:10 - 17:40 Open Season
17:40 - 19:10 Dragon Dynasty
19:10 - 20:55 Sky Fighters
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Art School Confidential
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 00:50 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
00:50 - 02:20 Ultraviolet
02:20 - 04:05 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
04:05 - 05:40 Slither
05:40 - 07:25 Art School Confidential

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:25 A Sound of Thunder
08:25 - 10:20 The Bad News Bears
10:20 - 12:05 Proof
12:05 - 13:50 American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
13:50 - 15:50 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
15:50 - 18:00 Déjà Vu
18:00 - 19:30 Alibi
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:35 Blood Diamond
22:35 - 22:40 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:40 - 00:20 Bloodrayne
00:20 - 02:35 Déjà Vu
02:35 - 04:25 Poseidon
04:25 - 06:55 Blood Diamond

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:50 Zathura: a Space Adventure
08:50 - 10:35 Keeping Mum
10:35 - 12:05 Love Thy Neighbor
12:05 - 13:35 Hollow Man 2
13:35 - 15:05 Yours, Mine and Ours
15:05 - 16:40 In the Mix
16:40 - 18:10 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
18:10 - 19:55 X-Men — the Last Stand
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Big Momma's House 2
21:55 - 00:20 The Da Vinci Code
00:20 - 02:00 Born to Fight
02:00 - 04:05 Elizabethtown
04:05 - 05:40 Everything You Want
05:40 - 07:30 Smile

MGM

06:30 - 08:30 Voyou, der Gauner
08:30 - 10:10 Twilight Time
10:10 - 11:50 Masquerade
11:50 - 13:15 War Hunt
13:15 - 15:05 Winter People
15:05 - 16:30 Fast Food
16:30 - 18:10 The Man Who Cried
18:10 - 20:15 Gorky Park
20:15 - 21:50 Der Model-Killer
21:50 - 23:25 Gor
23:25 - 00:50 Overkill
00:50 - 02:45 Report to the Commissioner
02:45 - 04:35 Autumn Leaves
04:35 - 06:05 It Runs in the Family

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 T J Hooker
07:10 - 08:00 The Munsters' Revenge
08:00 - 08:50 The Bionic Woman
08:50 - 09:40 Quantum Leap
09:40 - 10:30 Battlestar Galactica
10:30 - 11:20 Star Trek (Original Series)
11:20 - 12:10 seaQuest 2032
12:10 - 13:45 Solar Attack
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:25 Battlestar Galactica
15:25 - 16:20 Firecreek
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest 2032
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 TekWar
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Cerberus
23:35 - 00:25 Star Trek (Original Series)
00:25 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster
02:45 - 03:35 Farscape
03:35 - 04:25 TekWar
04:25 - 04:50 Bravestarr
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds