Thursday 13, March


FILMNET 1


07:05 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
07:55 BLACK MOR'S ISLAND MOVIE Animation
09:25 PINOCCHIO 3000 - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Fantasy
10:50 THE THIEF LORD MOVIE Adventure, Family, Science Fiction
12:35 BARNYARD: THE ORIGINAL PARTY ANIMALS MOVIE Animation, Family
14:10 THE NET MOVIE Adventure, Crime
16:10 THE QUEEN MOVIE True Story
18:00 AMERICA'S SWEETHEARTS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
19:50 LA TOURNEUSE DE PAGES MOVIE Drama, Social
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
22:00 INVINCIBLE

True Story, Premiere MOVIE True Story
23:45 NCIS III - 9. Frame-Up

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:35 BLACK CHRISTMAS MOVIE Horror
02:15 LOST ANGELS 2

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:10 JAMON, JAMON MOVIE Comedy, Drama
05:45 RE-CYCLE MOVIE Fantasy, Thriller

Thursday 13, March


FILMNET 2


06:50 BRAM STOKER'S DRACULA MOVIE Horror
08:55 THE PRODUCERS MOVIE Comedy, Musical
11:35 THE HOLIDAY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
13:55 IL CAIMANO MOVIE Comedy, Political
15:55 READ IT AND WEEP MOVIE Comedy, Family
17:25 LA MARCHE DE L'EMPEREUR MOVIE Family
18:55 GOAL! MOVIE Drama
21:00 SOME LIKE IT HOT

Tribute: Male comedians of the century MOVIE Comedy
23:05 NIGHT AT THE MUSEUM

Tribute: Male comedians of the century MOVIE Adventure, Fantasy
00:55 GIRL, INTERRUPTED MOVIE True Story
03:05 PARANOID MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
04:40 BROTHERS OF THE HEAD MOVIE True Story

Thursday 13, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:40
19:40 CHAIN REACTION MOVIE Action, Thriller
21:30 C.S.I. VII - 24. Living Doll

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
22:30 THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND MOVIE Drama, Thriller
00:35 URGENCES

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:10 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:45

Thursday 13, March


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

29th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
07:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Liverpool - Newcastle (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Tau Carenica - Aris (R) SPORTS Basketball
10:45 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
11:30 FA CUP

Highlights (R) SPORTS Soccer, Tribute
12:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
14:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 5th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 F.A. CUP

Manchester United - Portsmouth (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Chelsea - Derby (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
19:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
20:15 ZALGIRIS KAUNAS - OLYMPIACOS

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
23:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Atlanta SPORTS Car Races
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:30 ATHLETICS

World of Athletics (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
02:00 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
02:30 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, 'PODS Championship' SPORTS Golf
03:30 BOXING

Browning - Rodriguez (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
05:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

Scotland - England (rec) SPORTS Rugby

Thursday 13, March


SUPER SPORT 2


07:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Lyon - Bordeaux (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 WOMEN'S A1 WATERPOLO CHAMPIONSHIP

Vouliagmeni - Glyfada (rec) SPORTS Water Sports
10:30 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Atromitos - Apollon Kalamarias (rec) SPORTS Soccer
12:30 GYMNASTICS

World Cup, Doha (rec) SPORTS Gymnastics
16:30 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Marseille - Saint Etienne (rec) SPORTS Soccer
18:30 FA CUP SPORTS Soccer, Tribute
19:00 VIP

Costas Skandalidis SPORTS Athletics, Interview
20:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

28th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

27th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
22:00 CAMPIONATO

Inter - Reggina (rec) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 F.A. CUP

Manchester United - Portsmouth (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
02:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

Scotland - England (R) SPORTS Rugby
04:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

23rd Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer

Thursday 13, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:30
16:30 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Lietuvos Rytas-Fenerbahce Ulker (rec) SPORTS Basketball
18:30 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Tau Ceramica - Aris (rec) SPORTS Basketball
20:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 21:45
21:45 REAL MADRID - MACCABI TEL AVIV

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:45 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you tomorrow at 17:00
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00