Friday 14, March


FILMNET 1


07:55 EIGHT BELOW MOVIE Adventure, Family
10:10 THE OBSESSION MOVIE Thriller
11:45 POP ROCKS! MOVIE Comedy, Musical
13:20 GARFIELD 2 MOVIE Animation, Comedy, Family
14:45 FRIENDS WITH MONEY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
16:20 HOME ALONE 3 MOVIE Comedy, Family
18:05 16 BLOCKS MOVIE Action, Thriller
19:50 MARIE AND BRUCE MOVIE Comedy, Social
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
22:00 JEEPERS CREEPERS II

Horror, Premiere MOVIE Horror
23:50 C.S.I. VII - 24. Living Doll

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
00:40 APOCALYPTO

Adventure MOVIE Adventure
02:55 MAXIMUM

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:55 LE TEMPS QUI RESTE MOVIE Drama, Social

Friday 14, March


FILMNET 2


06:15 G MOVIE Drama, Romance
07:50 MARY MOVIE Drama
09:20 CANDLES ON BAY STREET MOVIE Drama, Social
11:00 Ć! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
11:55 MIDSUMMER DREAM - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
13:20 TOUTE LA BEAUTE DU MONDE MOVIE Comedy, Drama
15:05 MADAGASCAR MOVIE Adventure, Family
16:35 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
17:10 THE WATER IS WIDE MOVIE Drama, Social
18:50 TRISTAN & ISOLDE MOVIE Adventure, Romance
21:00 PAN'S LABYRINTH MOVIE Horror, Thriller
23:10 AMERICAN DREAMZ MOVIE Comedy
01:00 GUY X MOVIE Comedy, War
02:40 LA SCONOSCIUTA MOVIE Drama, Mystery
04:40 SLINGSHOT MOVIE Crime, Drama

Friday 14, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:45
18:45 FACING THE GIANTS MOVIE Drama
20:40 LOST IV - Special

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
21:30 LOST IV - 1.The Beginning of the End

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
22:30 ROCKY II

Tribute: Rocky MOVIE Drama
00:35 SVENSKA NYBORJARE VOL.9 - P.1

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:10 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 12:30

Friday 14, March


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Valencia - La Coruna (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Boca Juniors - Independiente (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
11:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
12:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE

Sports Program (R) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
13:30 FOOTBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Draw, Nyon (L) SPORTS Soccer
14:30 BUNDESLIGA

Just before the next leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - PAOK (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008 SPORTS Sport News
17:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 VIP

Costas Skandalidis SPORTS Athletics, Interview
19:00 BASKET TIME SPORTS Basketball
20:00 FOOTBALL PLANET SPORTS Soccer
21:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
22:00 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
22:30 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
23:00 WRESTLING

American Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
01:45 BUNDESLIGA

Schalke - Duisburg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:45 MEN'S A1 WATERPOLO CHAMPIONSHIP

Vouliagmeni - Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Water Sports
05:00 BOXING

World Class Championship (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute

Friday 14, March


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Atlanta (R) SPORTS Car Races
07:00 TABLE TENNIS: OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION

Day 3, Hong Kong (R) SPORTS Games
11:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Wigan - Arsenal (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - PAOK (rec) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
15:30 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, 'PODS Championship' SPORTS Golf
16:30 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
17:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Atlanta (R) SPORTS Car Races
18:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 5th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
19:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: ROUND OF 16

Inter - Liverpool (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
21:30 SCHALKE - DUISBURG

Bundesliga (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:00 F.A. CUP

Barnsley - Chelsea (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
02:00 BOXING

Varela - Gutierrez (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
03:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

27th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
04:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

27th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
05:00 GYMNASTICS

World Cup, Doha (R) SPORTS Gymnastics

Friday 14, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 EUROLEAGUĆ: TOP 16

Efes Pilsen - Partizan (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 IRAKLIS KIFISSIAS - PANATHINAIKOS

Women's A1 Volleyball Championship (L) SPORTS Volleyball
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 22:00
22:00 EUROLEAGUĆ: TOP 16

Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos (rec) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00