Premiere listings 15.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:15 Transformers (2007) (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
07:00 - 08:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
07:15 - 08:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers (2007)
08:00 - 10:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
08:45 - 11:00 Transformers (2007)
09:00 - 10:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
09:00 - 10:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
10:30 - 12:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
10:45 - 12:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
11:00 - 13:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
11:00 - 13:15 Transformers (2007)
11:30 - 13:45 Transformers (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Fracture (2007)
12:30 - 13:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
12:30 - 14:15 Fracture (2007)
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
13:00 - 15:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
15:30 - 17:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
18:00 - 20:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture (2007)
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
18:30 - 20:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture (2007)
18:45 - 21:00 Transformers (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture (2007)
21:00 - 23:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers (2007)
21:30 - 22:55 Hostel: Part II (2007)
21:30 - 23:45 Transformers (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
23:00 - 01:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
23:15 - 00:40 Hostel: Part II (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture (2007)
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers (2007)
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
01:00 - 02:25 Hostel: Part II (2007)
01:00 - 02:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
01:30 - 03:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers (2007)
02:45 - 04:10 Hostel: Part II (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 Evan Almighty (2007)

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:50 The Visitation
08:50 - 10:35 The Last Kiss
10:35 - 12:45 Déjà Vu
12:45 - 14:20 Connors' War
14:20 - 16:05 Sky Fighters
16:05 - 17:45 The Shaggy Dog
17:45 - 19:55 Mission: Impossible III
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 A Good Year
22:15 - 23:55 The Last Kiss
23:55 - 01:40 Lucky Number Slevin
01:40 - 03:45 Déjà Vu
03:45 - 05:40 A Good Year
05:40 - 07:45 Mission: Impossible III

Premiere 2

06:10 - 08:05 The Break-Up
08:05 - 09:50 The Visitation
09:50 - 11:35 The Last Kiss
11:35 - 13:45 Déjà Vu
13:45 - 15:20 Connors' War
15:20 - 17:05 Sky Fighters
17:05 - 18:45 The Shaggy Dog
18:45 - 20:55 Mission: Impossible III
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 A Good Year
23:15 - 00:55 The Last Kiss
00:55 - 02:40 Lucky Number Slevin
02:40 - 04:45 Déjà Vu
04:45 - 06:40 A Good Year

Premiere 3

06:05 - 08:40 The Departed
08:40 - 10:30 Snakes on a Plane
10:30 - 12:30 The Pursuit of Happyness
12:30 - 14:15 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
14:15 - 15:45 Ultraviolet
15:45 - 17:20 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
17:20 - 19:55 The Departed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Spartan
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:00 Snakes on a Plane
00:00 - 01:50 The Devil Wears Prada
01:50 - 03:25 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
03:25 - 05:10 Spartan
05:10 - 07:05 The Break-Up

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:40 Dust Factory - Die Staubfabrik
07:40 - 09:10 Curious George
09:10 - 10:55 X-Men — the Last Stand
10:55 - 12:55 Lord of War
12:55 - 14:40 Dreamer
14:40 - 16:20 Stay
16:20 - 17:50 The Dark
17:50 - 19:55 New Police Story
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Miami Vice
22:25 - 00:10 X-Men — the Last Stand
00:10 - 02:00 Half Light
02:00 - 03:30 Venom
03:30 - 05:40 Miami Vice
05:40 - 07:10 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood

MGM

07:06 - 09:30 New York, New York
09:30 - 10:45 Alwin und die Weltenbummler
10:45 - 12:20 Angriff aus dem Jenseits
12:20 - 13:51 The Spikes Gang
13:51 - 15:20 Wild Thing
15:20 - 17:20 The Thief of Paris
17:20 - 19:00 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
19:00 - 20:15 Best Ever Bond
20:15 - 22:25 Never Say Never Again
22:25 - 00:00 Crossplot
00:00 - 01:45 Blue Heat
01:45 - 03:20 Piranha
03:20 - 05:25 The Betsy
05:25 - 06:55 Perfect Match

Sci Fi

06:50 - 08:30 Between Two Brothers
08:30 - 08:55 Super Force
08:55 - 09:20 Super Force
09:20 - 09:45 Saber Rider And the Star Sheriffs
09:45 - 10:10 Saber Rider And the Star Sheriffs
10:10 - 11:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:00 - 11:25 Galaxy Rangers
11:25 - 11:50 Galaxy Rangers
11:50 - 13:30 Lexx - The Dark Zone: Supernova
13:30 - 15:05 Grid Runners
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider And the Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider And the Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Star Trek: The Next Generation
18:35 - 19:25 Star Trek: The Next Generation
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 22:00 Iceman
22:00 - 23:55 Fahrenheit 451
23:55 - 01:35 Godzilla gegen Destoroyah
01:35 - 03:05 Grid Runners
03:05 - 03:50 Jeremiah
03:50 - 05:35 Fahrenheit 451

Regards Satdude.