Premiere listings 16.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers (2007)
08:00 - 09:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
08:15 - 10:00 Fracture (2007)
08:45 - 10:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
09:00 - 10:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers (2007)
10:15 - 12:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
10:30 - 12:15 Fracture (2007)
10:30 - 12:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
10:30 - 12:45 Transformers (2007)
10:45 - 12:15 Evan Almighty (2007)
10:45 - 12:30 Fracture (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
11:00 - 12:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
11:00 - 13:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
12:45 - 14:30 Fracture (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
13:00 - 15:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:15 - 15:30 Transformers (2007)
13:30 - 15:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
15:00 - 16:45 Fracture (2007)
15:30 - 17:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
16:00 - 18:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
16:00 - 18:15 Transformers (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
17:00 - 18:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
18:00 - 20:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture (2007)
18:15 - 20:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
18:30 - 20:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:45 - 21:00 Transformers (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
19:15 - 21:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
20:30 - 22:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
21:00 - 23:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers (2007)
21:30 - 23:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
21:30 - 23:45 Transformers (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture (2007)
22:45 - 00:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
23:00 - 01:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers (2007)
23:45 - 01:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
00:15 - 02:30 Transformers (2007)
00:45 - 02:30 Fracture (2007)
01:00 - 02:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
01:00 - 02:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
01:30 - 03:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
02:00 - 03:55 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
03:00 - 04:45 Fracture (2007)
03:00 - 05:15 Transformers (2007)
03:15 - 05:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)

Premiere 1

07:45 - 09:05 Date Movie
09:05 - 11:10 Tristan + Isolde
11:10 - 12:35 Basilisk: The Serpent King
12:35 - 14:20 Lucky Number Slevin
14:20 - 15:50 Monster House
15:50 - 17:45 The Bad News Bears
17:45 - 19:30 Art School Confidential
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:45 Click
23:45 - 01:55 Tristan + Isolde
01:55 - 03:50 Sky Fighters
03:50 - 05:40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
05:40 - 07:25 Slither

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:45 Mission: Impossible III
08:45 - 10:05 Date Movie
10:05 - 12:05 Tristan + Isolde
12:05 - 13:30 Basilisk: The Serpent King
13:30 - 15:20 Lucky Number Slevin
15:20 - 16:50 Monster House
16:50 - 18:45 The Bad News Bears
18:45 - 20:30 Art School Confidential
20:30 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
22:50 - 22:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:55 - 00:45 Click
00:45 - 02:55 Tristan + Isolde
02:55 - 04:50 Sky Fighters
04:50 - 06:40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:50 The Visitation
08:50 - 10:35 The Last Kiss
10:35 - 12:45 Déjà Vu
12:45 - 14:20 Connors' War
14:20 - 16:05 Sky Fighters
16:05 - 17:45 The Shaggy Dog
17:45 - 19:55 Mission: Impossible III
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 A Good Year
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 23:55 The Last Kiss
23:55 - 01:40 Lucky Number Slevin
01:40 - 03:45 Déjà Vu
03:45 - 05:40 A Good Year
05:40 - 07:45 Mission: Impossible III

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:55 Bigger than the Sky
08:55 - 10:35 Poseidon
10:35 - 12:05 The Woods
12:05 - 13:45 Licht der Hoffnung
13:45 - 15:40 Take the Lead
15:40 - 17:15 Just Friends
17:15 - 19:30 Walk the Line
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Poseidon
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:40 Chaos
23:40 - 01:15 Warrior King
01:15 - 02:50 S.S. Doomtrooper
02:50 - 04:25 Hostel
04:25 - 06:00 David Hasselhoff: Driven

MGM

06:55 - 08:10 Bloody Mama
08:10 - 09:50 The Best Man
09:50 - 11:25 Honneponnetje
11:25 - 13:00 Through Naked Eyes
13:00 - 14:10 Noose For a Gunman
14:10 - 15:50 Exposed
15:50 - 17:15 The Arrogant
17:15 - 18:45 The Blue Lightning
18:45 - 20:15 Steel Justice
20:15 - 21:50 Fled
21:50 - 23:30 Garwood: Prisoner of War
23:30 - 01:15 Guns of the Magnificent Seven
01:15 - 02:50 Bare Knuckles
02:50 - 04:25 Cold Feet
04:25 - 06:05 Heartbreakers

Sci Fi

06:55 - 08:35 Iceman
08:35 - 09:00 Super Force
09:00 - 09:25 Super Force
09:25 - 09:50 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 11:05 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 13:30 Something Is Out There
13:30 - 15:05 Something Is Out There
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Star Trek: The Next Generation
18:35 - 19:25 Star Trek: The Next Generation
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 22:00 Virtual Storm
22:00 - 23:35 Caved in
23:35 - 01:10 Something Is Out There
01:10 - 02:45 Something Is Out There
02:45 - 03:30 Jeremiah
03:30 - 04:55 Caved in