Premiere listings 17.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Eight Miles High! (2007)
07:00 - 08:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers (2007)
07:30 - 09:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
08:00 - 10:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
08:15 - 10:30 Transformers (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Eight Miles High! (2007)
09:15 - 11:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
09:45 - 11:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
10:30 - 12:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
11:00 - 13:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
11:00 - 13:15 Transformers (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Eight Miles High! (2007)
11:30 - 13:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
12:00 - 13:45 Eight Miles High! (2007)
12:00 - 13:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
13:00 - 15:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:30 - 15:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Eight Miles High! (2007)
13:45 - 15:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
13:45 - 16:00 Transformers (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Eight Miles High! (2007)
14:15 - 16:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
14:30 - 16:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers (2007)
15:30 - 17:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Eight Miles High! (2007)
16:00 - 17:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
16:00 - 18:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Eight Miles High! (2007)
16:30 - 18:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
16:30 - 18:45 Transformers (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers (2007)
18:00 - 20:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Eight Miles High! (2007)
18:15 - 20:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
18:30 - 20:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Eight Miles High! (2007)
18:45 - 20:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Eight Miles High! (2007)
20:30 - 22:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
20:30 - 22:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Eight Miles High! (2007)
21:00 - 22:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
21:00 - 23:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Eight Miles High! (2007)
22:45 - 00:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
23:00 - 01:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Eight Miles High! (2007)
23:15 - 01:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers (2007)
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Eight Miles High! (2007)
01:00 - 02:55 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
01:30 - 03:25 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
01:30 - 03:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Eight Miles High! (2007)
03:15 - 05:10 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)
03:45 - 05:40 Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (2006)

Premiere 1

07:25 - 09:20 Brick
09:20 - 11:10 Click
11:10 - 12:45 Thank You for Smoking
12:45 - 14:30 A Sound of Thunder
14:30 - 16:20 Children of Men
16:20 - 18:10 You, Me and Dupree
18:10 - 19:55 Trust the Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Catch a Fire
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
00:10 - 01:30 The Ground Truth: After the Killing Ends
01:30 - 03:15 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:15 - 05:00 Catch a Fire
05:00 - 06:25 Dragon Dynasty

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:25 Slither
08:25 - 10:20 Brick
10:20 - 12:10 Click
12:10 - 13:45 Thank You for Smoking
13:45 - 15:30 A Sound of Thunder
15:30 - 17:20 Children of Men
17:20 - 19:10 You, Me and Dupree
19:10 - 20:55 Trust the Man
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Catch a Fire
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
01:10 - 02:30 The Ground Truth: After the Killing Ends
02:30 - 04:15 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
04:15 - 06:00 Catch a Fire

Premiere 3

07:45 - 09:05 Date Movie
09:05 - 11:10 Tristan + Isolde
11:10 - 12:35 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
12:35 - 14:20 Lucky Number Slevin
14:20 - 15:50 Monster House
15:50 - 17:45 The Bad News Bears
17:45 - 19:30 Art School Confidential
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:45 Click
23:45 - 01:55 Tristan + Isolde
01:55 - 03:50 Sky Fighters
03:50 - 05:40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
05:40 - 07:25 Slither

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:40 American Pie Presents Band Camp
07:40 - 09:30 The Chumscrubber
09:30 - 11:15 Aquamarine
11:15 - 13:05 Lady in the Water
13:05 - 15:00 Freedomland
15:00 - 16:45 Welcome Back Miss Mary
16:45 - 18:30 Firewall
18:30 - 19:55 Over the Hedge
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 V for Vendetta
22:25 - 00:15 Lady in the Water
00:15 - 02:10 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
02:10 - 03:55 Underworld: Evolution
03:55 - 06:05 V for Vendetta

MGM

06:05 - 07:40 Full Moon in Blue Water
07:40 - 09:10 Fuzz
09:10 - 10:30 All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
10:30 - 12:25 Sayonara
12:25 - 14:05 Double Standard
14:05 - 15:45 The Ambassador's Daughter
15:45 - 17:40 In Bed with Madonna
17:40 - 19:20 Hannibal Brooks
19:20 - 20:15 Passen Sie mal auf, 007!
20:15 - 21:40 In the Heat of the Night: Give Me Your Life
21:40 - 23:10 Roadhouse 66
23:10 - 00:55 No Man's Land
00:55 - 02:30 Creature
02:30 - 04:20 True Confessions
04:20 - 05:50 The Sailor from Gibraltar
05:50 - 07:45 Alice's Restaurant

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
06:50 - 07:45 Fantasy Island
07:45 - 08:40 The Swiss Conspiracy
08:40 - 09:30 Battlestar Galactica
09:30 - 10:20 Battlestar Galactica
10:20 - 11:10 Star Trek (Original Series)
11:10 - 12:00 seaQuest 2032
12:00 - 13:45 Virtual Storm
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:25 Battlestar Galactica
15:25 - 16:20 Star Trek (Original Series)
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest 2032
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 TekWar
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Final Descent
22:00 - 23:40 RoboCop: Prime Directives
23:40 - 00:30 Star Trek (Original Series)
00:30 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Final Descent
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster
02:45 - 03:35 Farscape
03:35 - 04:25 TekWar
04:25 - 05:45 War of the Worlds