Premiere listings 18.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
07:00 - 08:50 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
07:30 - 09:15 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
07:45 - 10:00 Transformers (2007)
08:00 - 10:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
09:15 - 11:05 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers (2007)
09:45 - 11:30 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
10:30 - 12:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
10:30 - 12:45 Transformers (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
11:00 - 13:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
11:30 - 13:20 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
11:45 - 13:10 Paprika (2006)
12:00 - 13:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
13:00 - 15:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:15 - 15:30 Transformers (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Paprika (2006)
13:30 - 15:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
13:45 - 15:35 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
14:15 - 16:00 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Paprika (2006)
15:30 - 17:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
16:00 - 17:50 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
16:00 - 18:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
16:00 - 18:15 Transformers (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Paprika (2006)
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers (2007)
18:00 - 20:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
18:15 - 20:05 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
18:30 - 20:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Paprika (2006)
18:45 - 20:30 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
18:45 - 21:00 Transformers (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Paprika (2006)
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
20:30 - 22:20 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
20:30 - 22:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
21:00 - 23:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers (2007)
21:30 - 23:45 Transformers (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Paprika (2006)
22:30 - 00:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
22:45 - 00:35 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
23:00 - 01:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Paprika (2006)
00:15 - 02:30 Transformers (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
01:00 - 02:50 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
01:30 - 03:15 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
01:30 - 03:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
03:00 - 05:15 Transformers (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
03:15 - 05:05 Laberinto del fauno, El (2006) (Pan's Labyrinth)
03:45 - 05:30 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)

Premiere 1

06:25 - 07:50 The Squid and the Whale
07:50 - 09:30 Asylum
09:30 - 11:10 The Shaggy Dog
11:10 - 13:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
13:10 - 14:35 Scary Movie 4
14:35 - 16:15 The Matador
16:15 - 18:00 American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
18:00 - 19:55 The Omen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:30 The Shaggy Dog
23:30 - 01:20 Spartan
01:20 - 03:50 The Da Vinci Code
03:50 - 05:40 Kinky Boots
05:40 - 07:05 Underfunded

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:25 Dragon Dynasty
07:25 - 08:50 The Squid and the Whale
08:50 - 10:30 Asylum
10:30 - 12:10 The Shaggy Dog
12:10 - 14:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
14:10 - 15:35 Scary Movie 4
15:35 - 17:15 The Matador
17:15 - 19:00 American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
19:00 - 20:55 The Omen
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:35 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:30 The Shaggy Dog
00:30 - 02:20 Spartan
02:20 - 04:50 The Da Vinci Code
04:50 - 06:40 Kinky Boots

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:20 Brick
09:20 - 11:10 Click
11:10 - 12:45 Thank You for Smoking
12:45 - 14:30 A Sound of Thunder
14:30 - 16:20 Children of Men
16:20 - 18:10 You, Me and Dupree
18:10 - 19:55 Trust the Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Catch a Fire
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
00:10 - 01:30 The Ground Truth: After the Killing Ends
01:30 - 03:15 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:15 - 05:00 Catch a Fire
05:00 - 06:25 Dragon Dynasty

Premiere 4

06:05 - 08:40 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
08:40 - 10:35 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
10:35 - 12:45 Stephen Kings Desperation
12:45 - 14:15 Flight 93
14:15 - 15:55 Madison
15:55 - 17:45 An Unfinished Life
17:45 - 19:55 Russian Dolls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 RV
21:55 - 23:30 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
23:30 - 01:05 Hollow Man 2
01:05 - 02:35 Liebe deinen Nächsten
02:35 - 04:10 Born to Fight
04:10 - 05:50 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
05:50 - 07:25 In the Mix

MGM

07:45 - 09:30 Romantic Comedy
09:30 - 11:50 No Man's Land
11:50 - 14:00 The Honey Pot
14:00 - 15:55 American Heart
15:55 - 17:30 Chains of Gold
17:30 - 18:55 Bank Shot
18:55 - 20:15 Flashfighter
20:15 - 21:50 Murder by the Book
21:50 - 23:20 Swarmed
23:20 - 00:10 Bond Girls Are Forever
00:10 - 02:05 After Dark, My Sweet
02:05 - 03:35 The Black Cat
03:35 - 05:10 Still of the Night
05:10 - 06:50 The Women of Willmar

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 The Munsters' Revenge
07:10 - 08:00 T J Hooker
08:00 - 08:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:50 - 09:40 Battlestar Galactica
09:40 - 10:30 Battlestar Galactica
10:30 - 11:20 Star Trek (Original Series)
11:20 - 12:10 seaQuest 2032
12:10 - 13:45 T-Force
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:25 Battlestar Galactica
15:25 - 16:20 Star Trek (Original Series)
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest 2032
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 Blood Brothers
18:35 - 19:25 The Flight of the Reindeer
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:40 RoboCop: Prime Directives
23:40 - 00:30 Star Trek (Original Series)
00:30 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster
02:45 - 03:35 The Flight of the Reindeer
03:35 - 04:25 Blood Brothers
04:25 - 04:50 Bravestarr
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds