Premiere listings 19.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty
06:45 - 08:40 Ocean's Thirteen
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:50 Pan's Labyrinth
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen
07:30 - 09:45 Transformers
08:00 - 10:00 Die Hard 4.0
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty
09:00 - 10:55 Ocean's Thirteen
09:15 - 11:05 Pan's Labyrinth
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers
10:15 - 12:30 Transformers
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty
10:30 - 12:30 Die Hard 4.0
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty
11:00 - 13:00 Die Hard 4.0
11:15 - 13:10 Ocean's Thirteen
11:30 - 13:20 Pan's Labyrinth
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen
11:45 - 13:10 Paprika
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty
13:00 - 15:00 Die Hard 4.0
13:00 - 15:15 Transformers
13:30 - 14:55 Paprika
13:30 - 15:25 Ocean's Thirteen
13:30 - 15:30 Die Hard 4.0
13:45 - 15:35 Pan's Labyrinth
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen
14:30 - 16:00 Evan Almighty
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers
15:15 - 16:40 Paprika
15:30 - 17:30 Die Hard 4.0
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers
15:45 - 17:40 Ocean's Thirteen
15:45 - 18:00 Transformers
16:00 - 17:50 Pan's Labyrinth
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen
16:00 - 18:00 Die Hard 4.0
16:30 - 18:00 Evan Almighty
17:00 - 18:25 Paprika
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:00 - 19:55 Ocean's Thirteen
18:00 - 20:00 Die Hard 4.0
18:15 - 20:05 Pan's Labyrinth
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty
18:30 - 20:30 Die Hard 4.0
18:45 - 20:10 Paprika
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty
20:30 - 21:55 Paprika
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty
20:30 - 22:20 Pan's Labyrinth
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen
20:30 - 22:30 Die Hard 4.0
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty
21:00 - 23:00 Die Hard 4.0
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
22:15 - 23:40 Paprika
22:30 - 00:00 Evan Almighty
22:45 - 00:35 Pan's Labyrinth
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen
22:45 - 01:00 Transformers
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty
23:00 - 01:00 Die Hard 4.0
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
23:30 - 01:25 Ocean's Thirteen
00:00 - 01:25 Paprika
00:30 - 02:00 Evan Almighty
01:00 - 02:50 Pan's Labyrinth
01:00 - 02:55 Ocean's Thirteen
01:30 - 03:30 Die Hard 4.0
01:30 - 03:45 Transformers
01:45 - 03:40 Ocean's Thirteen
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:30 - 04:00 Evan Almighty
03:15 - 05:05 Pan's Labyrinth
03:15 - 05:10 Ocean's Thirteen

Premiere 1

07:05 - 09:05 Spiel auf Sieg
09:05 - 11:25 The Guardian
11:25 - 12:50 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
12:50 - 14:50 Eight Below
14:50 - 16:40 Snakes on a Plane
16:40 - 18:20 Fesseln der Tiefe
18:20 - 19:55 Connors' War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Handbuch der Liebe
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:45 The Guardian
00:45 - 02:30 The Visitation
02:30 - 04:15 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
04:15 - 06:20 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:05 Unterfinanziert
08:05 - 10:05 Spiel auf Sieg
10:05 - 12:25 The Guardian
12:25 - 13:50 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
13:50 - 15:50 Eight Below
15:50 - 17:40 Snakes on a Plane
17:40 - 19:20 Fesseln der Tiefe
19:20 - 20:55 Connors' War
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Handbuch der Liebe
23:10 - 23:25 Inside Premiere
23:25 - 01:45 The Guardian
01:45 - 03:30 The Visitation
03:30 - 05:15 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
05:15 - 07:20 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 3

06:25 - 07:50 The Squid and the Whale
07:50 - 09:30 Asylum
09:30 - 11:10 The Shaggy Dog
11:10 - 13:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
13:10 - 14:35 Scary Movie 4
14:35 - 16:15 The Matador
16:15 - 18:00 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
18:00 - 19:55 The Omen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:30 The Shaggy Dog
23:30 - 01:20 Spartan
01:20 - 03:50 The Da Vinci Code
03:50 - 05:40 Kinky Boots
05:40 - 07:05 Unterfinanziert

Premiere 4

07:25 - 08:50 Der kleine Eisbär 2 - Die geheimnisvolle Insel
08:50 - 10:25 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
10:25 - 12:05 RV
12:05 - 13:40 Der Freund meiner Träume
13:40 - 15:30 Smile
15:30 - 18:10 Munich
18:10 - 19:55 The Weather Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Cave
21:55 - 23:45 The Hills Have Eyes
23:45 - 01:15 Second in Command
01:15 - 02:45 Der Ehrenkodex
02:45 - 04:10 Separate Lies
04:10 - 06:00 The Hills Have Eyes

MGM

06:50 - 08:30 Separate Tables
08:30 - 10:20 The Offence
10:20 - 11:50 Swarmed - Das tödliche Summen
11:50 - 13:35 One Special Night
13:35 - 15:05 Fast Food
15:05 - 16:35 Danielle Steel's Remembrance
16:35 - 17:25 Casino Royale
17:25 - 18:50 The Godsend
18:50 - 20:15 The Woman in Red
20:15 - 21:50 The Wonderful Country
21:50 - 23:50 The Unforgiven
23:50 - 01:15 The Drifter
01:15 - 03:11 Voyou, der Gauner
03:11 - 04:35 The Revenge of Pumpkinhead — Blood Wings
04:35 - 06:15 Tanz in der Dämmerung

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 Fantasy Island
07:10 - 08:00 The Munsters' Revenge
08:00 - 08:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:50 - 09:40 Battlestar Galactica
09:40 - 10:30 Battlestar Galactica
10:30 - 11:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:25 - 12:15 seaQuest 2032
12:15 - 13:45 Planet der Monster
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:25 Battlestar Galactica
15:25 - 16:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest 2032
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 TekWar
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 RoboCop: Prime Directives
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:25 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster
02:45 - 03:35 Farscape
03:35 - 04:25 TekWar
04:25 - 04:50 Bravestarr
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds