Thursday 20, March


FILMNET 1


06:05 TRIANGLE

Adventure - Mystery, Part 2 MOVIE Adventure, Mystery
07:30 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
08:30 RV MOVIE Comedy, Family
10:10 HOWL'S MOVING CASTLE - DUBBED MOVIE Adventure, Animation, Dubbed, Fantasy
12:20 BIG MOMMA'S HOUSE 2 MOVIE Action, Comedy
14:05 HOME ALONE 3 MOVIE Comedy, Family
15:50 FAILURE TO LAUNCH MOVIE Comedy, Romance
17:30 GOODBYE BAFANA MOVIE True Story
19:30 THE SIXTH SENSE MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
22:00 BLOOD & CHOCOLATE

Romance - Fantasy, Premiere MOVIE Fantasy, Romance
23:45 NCIS III - 10. Probie

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:35 THE HEBREW HAMMER MOVIE Comedy
02:10 UNWRITTEN LOVE

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
03:50 IKLIMLER MOVIE Drama, Social
05:35 TRIANGLE

Adventure - Mystery, Part 3 MOVIE Adventure, Mystery

Thursday 20, March


FILMNET 2


07:40 DAYS OF GLORY MOVIE Drama, War
09:55 CAN'T HARDLY WAIT MOVIE Comedy, Romance
11:35 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
12:35 CORPSE BRIDE MOVIE Animation, Science Fiction
13:55 POP ROCKS! MOVIE Comedy, Musical
15:25 THE FRESHMAN MOVIE Action, Comedy, Crime
17:10 SEARCHING FOR DAVID'S HEART MOVIE Drama, Social
18:40 THE LIVES OF OTHERS MOVIE Drama, Social
21:00 THE CABLE GUY

Tribute: Male comedians of the century MOVIE Comedy
22:45 TALLADEGA NIGHTS: BALLAD OF RICKY...

Tribute: Male comedians of the century MOVIE Action, Comedy
00:35 FIRST BORN MOVIE Thriller
02:15 GUY X MOVIE Comedy, War
03:55 THE BLACK DAHLIA MOVIE Crime, Mystery
05:55 CHILDREN OF WAX MOVIE Thriller

Thursday 20, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:40
19:40 LADY IN THE WATER MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller
21:30 NUMBERS III - 1. Spree

Crime Series SERIES Crime
22:30 STAY MOVIE Thriller
00:30 ROCK N' ROLL ROCCO

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:45

Thursday 20, March


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

28th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
07:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Lens - Marseille (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Coppin State - Mount St.Mary's (R) SPORTS Basketball
11:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Birmingham - Newcastle (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

29th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
14:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 6th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
15:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Zenit - Spartak Moscow (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Partizan - Panathinaikos (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
19:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
20:00 MACCABI TEL AVIV - ZALGIRIS KAUNAS

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
23:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Bristol SPORTS Car Races
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:20 Basketball: NCAA 2007/08 Tournament

Basketball Match (L) SPORTS Basketball
03:20 COPA DEL REY

Valencia - Barcelona (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:30 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

24th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News

Thursday 20, March


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 GOLF: PGA TOUR

Arnold Palmer Invitational, Day 3(rec) SPORTS Golf
09:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

La Coruna - Real Madrid (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 TENNIS: 'ATP MASTERS SERIES'

Pacific Life Open, Round 4 (R) SPORTS Tennis
14:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Larissa - OFI (rec) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

24th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
17:00 COPA DEL REY

Semi-finals: Santander - Getafe (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 VIP

Maximos Harakopoulos SPORTS Athletics, Interview
20:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

29th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
21:30 EINTRACHT - COTTBUS

Bundesliga (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
00:00 BOXING

Varela - Gutierrez (R) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
01:30 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS

1st Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
02:00 CAMPIONATO

Lazio - Roma (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 6th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
05:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

30th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer

Thursday 20, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:00
16:00 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Montepaschi Siena - Efes Pilsen (R) SPORTS Basketball
18:00 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Fenerbahce Ulker - Tau Ceramica (rec) SPORTS Basketball
20:00 BARCELONA - CSKA MOSCOW

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Unicaja Malaga- Lottomatica Roma (rec) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 15:30