Premiere listings 20.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:55 Ocean's Thirteen
06:30 - 07:50 The Simpsons Movie
06:30 - 07:55 Shrek the Third
06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3
07:00 - 08:20 The Simpsons Movie
07:00 - 08:55 Ocean's Thirteen
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
08:15 - 09:35 The Simpsons Movie
08:15 - 09:40 Shrek the Third
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3
08:15 - 10:10 Ocean's Thirteen
08:45 - 10:05 The Simpsons Movie
09:15 - 11:10 Ocean's Thirteen
10:00 - 11:20 The Simpsons Movie
10:00 - 11:25 Shrek the Third
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 11:50 The Simpsons Movie
10:30 - 12:25 Ocean's Thirteen
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
10:45 - 12:10 Shrek the Third
10:45 - 12:10 Rush Hour 3
11:00 - 12:25 Rush Hour 3
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:30 - 13:25 Ocean's Thirteen
11:45 - 13:05 The Simpsons Movie
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:15 - 13:35 The Simpsons Movie
12:30 - 13:55 Shrek the Third
12:30 - 13:55 Rush Hour 3
12:45 - 14:10 Rush Hour 3
12:45 - 14:40 Ocean's Thirteen
13:00 - 15:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:30 - 14:50 The Simpsons Movie
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:45 - 15:40 Ocean's Thirteen
14:00 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:15 - 15:40 Shrek the Third
14:15 - 15:40 Rush Hour 3
14:30 - 15:55 Rush Hour 3
15:00 - 16:55 Ocean's Thirteen
15:15 - 16:35 The Simpsons Movie
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
15:45 - 17:05 The Simpsons Movie
16:00 - 17:55 Ocean's Thirteen
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
16:15 - 17:40 Rush Hour 3
17:00 - 18:25 Shrek the Third
17:15 - 19:10 Ocean's Thirteen
17:30 - 18:50 The Simpsons Movie
18:00 - 19:25 Rush Hour 3
18:00 - 20:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:15 - 20:10 Ocean's Thirteen
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:45 - 20:10 Shrek the Third
19:15 - 20:35 The Simpsons Movie
19:45 - 21:10 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:50 The Simpsons Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:25 Ocean's Thirteen
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:00 - 22:20 The Simpsons Movie
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:15 - 22:40 Shrek the Third
21:30 - 22:55 Rush Hour 3
22:15 - 23:35 The Simpsons Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
22:45 - 00:40 Ocean's Thirteen
23:00 - 00:25 Shrek the Third
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:15 - 00:40 Rush Hour 3
23:30 - 00:55 Rush Hour 3
00:00 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3
00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third
00:00 - 01:55 Ocean's Thirteen
00:30 - 01:50 The Simpsons Movie
01:15 - 02:40 Rush Hour 3
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
01:45 - 03:05 The Simpsons Movie
03:00 - 04:25 Rush Hour 3
03:30 - 04:50 The Simpsons Movie

Premiere 1

06:20 - 08:05 Something New
08:05 - 09:30 Supercross
09:30 - 11:00 Garfield 2
11:00 - 12:45 Proof
12:45 - 14:20 Pretty Persuasion
14:20 - 16:25 Tristan + Isolde
16:25 - 18:15 Art School Confidential
18:15 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Mission: Impossible III
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:05 Bloodrayne
00:05 - 02:10 Tristan + Isolde
02:10 - 03:45 Bloodrayne
03:45 - 05:15 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
05:15 - 07:05 Brick

Premiere 2

07:20 - 09:05 Something New
09:05 - 10:30 Supercross
10:30 - 12:00 Garfield 2
12:00 - 13:45 Proof
13:45 - 15:20 Pretty Persuasion
15:20 - 17:25 Tristan + Isolde
17:25 - 19:15 Art School Confidential
19:15 - 20:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Mission: Impossible III
23:15 - 23:30 Inside Premiere
23:30 - 01:05 Bloodrayne
01:05 - 03:10 Tristan + Isolde
03:10 - 04:45 Bloodrayne
04:45 - 06:15 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig

Premiere 3

07:05 - 09:05 Spiel auf Sieg
09:05 - 11:25 The Guardian
11:25 - 12:50 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
12:50 - 14:50 Eight Below
14:50 - 16:40 Snakes on a Plane
16:40 - 18:20 Fesseln der Tiefe
18:20 - 19:55 Connors' War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Handbuch der Liebe
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:45 The Guardian
00:45 - 02:30 The Visitation
02:30 - 04:15 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
04:15 - 06:20 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 4

06:00 - 08:05 Lord of War
08:05 - 09:45 Nanny McPhee
09:45 - 11:30 Zathura: a Space Adventure
11:30 - 13:00 Little Manhattan
13:00 - 14:40 The Cave
14:40 - 16:45 Elizabethtown
16:45 - 18:10 Gefallene Engel
18:10 - 19:55 Bigger than the Sky
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Nanny McPhee
21:55 - 23:35 The Lake House
23:35 - 01:20 American Dreamz
01:20 - 02:50 The Ice Harvest
02:50 - 04:25 The Business
04:25 - 06:05 The Lake House

MGM

06:15 - 07:50 The Rape of Richard Beck
07:50 - 09:10 The Secret of NIMH
09:10 - 10:30 Dirty Work
10:30 - 12:01 Billy Galvin
12:01 - 14:26 West Side Story
14:26 - 15:50 Wiedergeboren
15:50 - 17:40 Foreign Body
17:40 - 19:25 Kings of the Sun
19:25 - 20:15 Bond Girls Are Forever
20:15 - 21:50 Chattahoochee
21:50 - 23:35 Criminal Law
23:35 - 01:50 State of Grace
01:50 - 03:40 Entropy
03:40 - 05:45 Thieves like Us
05:45 - 07:25 Night of Courage

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 Fantasy Island
07:10 - 08:00 T J Hooker
08:00 - 08:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:50 - 09:40 Battlestar Galactica
09:40 - 10:25 Battlestar Galactica
10:25 - 11:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:20 - 12:10 seaQuest 2032
12:10 - 13:45 Alien Predator
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:25 Battlestar Galactica
15:25 - 16:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest 2032
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 TekWar
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 RoboCop: Prime Directives
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:25 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster
02:45 - 03:35 Farscape
03:35 - 04:25 TekWar
04:25 - 04:50 Bravestarr
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds