Premiere listings 21.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3
07:00 - 08:20 The Simpsons Movie
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3
08:45 - 10:05 The Simpsons Movie
10:00 - 11:25 Shrek the Third
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 11:50 The Simpsons Movie
10:30 - 11:55 Shrek the Third
10:30 - 11:55 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 12:40 Spider-Man 3
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:00 - 12:25 Rush Hour 3
11:00 - 13:10 Spider-Man 3
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:45 - 13:05 The Simpsons Movie
11:45 - 13:10 Shrek the Third
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:15 - 13:35 The Simpsons Movie
12:15 - 13:40 Shrek the Third
12:15 - 13:40 Rush Hour 3
12:45 - 14:10 Rush Hour 3
13:00 - 15:10 Spider-Man 3
13:00 - 15:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:30 - 14:50 The Simpsons Movie
13:30 - 14:55 Shrek the Third
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:30 - 15:40 Spider-Man 3
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
14:00 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:00 - 15:25 Shrek the Third
14:00 - 15:25 Rush Hour 3
14:30 - 15:55 Rush Hour 3
15:15 - 16:35 The Simpsons Movie
15:15 - 16:40 Shrek the Third
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:40 Spider-Man 3
15:30 - 17:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
15:45 - 17:05 The Simpsons Movie
15:45 - 17:10 Shrek the Third
15:45 - 17:10 Rush Hour 3
16:00 - 18:10 Spider-Man 3
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
16:15 - 17:40 Rush Hour 3
17:00 - 18:20 The Simpsons Movie
17:00 - 18:25 Shrek the Third
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:30 - 18:50 The Simpsons Movie
17:30 - 18:55 Shrek the Third
17:30 - 18:55 Rush Hour 3
18:00 - 19:25 Rush Hour 3
18:00 - 20:10 Spider-Man 3
18:00 - 20:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:30 - 20:40 Spider-Man 3
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:45 - 20:05 The Simpsons Movie
18:45 - 20:10 Shrek the Third
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
19:15 - 20:35 The Simpsons Movie
19:15 - 20:40 Shrek the Third
19:15 - 20:40 Rush Hour 3
19:45 - 21:10 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:50 The Simpsons Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Shrek the Third
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:40 Spider-Man 3
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:00 - 22:20 The Simpsons Movie
21:00 - 22:25 Shrek the Third
21:00 - 22:25 Rush Hour 3
21:00 - 23:10 Spider-Man 3
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:30 - 22:55 Rush Hour 3
22:15 - 23:35 The Simpsons Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Shrek the Third
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
22:45 - 00:10 Shrek the Third
22:45 - 00:10 Rush Hour 3
23:00 - 01:10 Spider-Man 3
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:15 - 00:40 Rush Hour 3
00:00 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie
00:00 - 01:25 Shrek the Third
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3
00:30 - 01:50 The Simpsons Movie
00:30 - 01:55 Shrek the Third
00:30 - 01:55 Rush Hour 3
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
01:45 - 03:10 Shrek the Third
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3
02:15 - 03:35 The Simpsons Movie
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3
04:00 - 05:20 The Simpsons Movie

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:45 A Sound of Thunder
08:45 - 11:05 Blood Diamond
11:05 - 13:10 Mission: Impossible III
13:10 - 14:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
14:50 - 16:30 The Shaggy Dog
16:30 - 18:10 Slither
18:10 - 19:55 Catch a Fire
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Little Miss Sunshine
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:30 Blood Diamond
00:30 - 03:00 Superman Returns
03:00 - 04:35 The Shaggy Dog
04:35 - 06:15 Little Miss Sunshine

Premiere 2

06:15 - 08:05 Brick
08:05 - 09:45 A Sound of Thunder
09:45 - 12:05 Blood Diamond
12:05 - 14:10 Mission: Impossible III
14:10 - 15:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
15:50 - 17:30 The Shaggy Dog
17:30 - 19:10 Slither
19:10 - 20:55 Catch a Fire
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Little Miss Sunshine
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:25 Blood Diamond
01:25 - 04:00 Superman Returns
04:00 - 05:35 The Shaggy Dog
05:35 - 07:10 Little Miss Sunshine

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:05 Something New
08:05 - 09:30 Supercross
09:30 - 11:00 Garfield 2
11:00 - 12:45 Proof
12:45 - 14:20 Pretty Persuasion
14:20 - 16:25 Tristan + Isolde
16:25 - 18:15 Art School Confidential
18:15 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Mission: Impossible III
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:05 Bloodrayne
00:05 - 02:10 Tristan + Isolde
02:10 - 03:45 Bloodrayne
03:45 - 05:15 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
05:15 - 07:05 Brick

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 Fatale Rache
07:35 - 09:55 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe
09:55 - 11:30 Cheaper by the Dozen 2
11:30 - 13:40 Oliver Twist
13:40 - 15:10 Curious George
15:10 - 16:35 Open Season
16:35 - 18:20 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
18:20 - 19:55 Aeonflux
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe
22:35 - 00:05 Ice Age: the Meltdown
00:05 - 00:15 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
00:15 - 01:50 The Pink Panther
01:50 - 03:20 Das Haus nebenan
03:20 - 06:00 Musa - Der Krieger

MGM

07:25 - 08:50 It Runs in the Family
08:50 - 11:10 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
11:10 - 14:00 Down the Long Hills
14:00 - 17:10 The Greatest Story Ever Told
17:10 - 18:45 High Spirits
18:45 - 20:15 Murder in the Mirror
20:15 - 22:00 Legend of the Lost
22:00 - 23:30 The Curse
23:30 - 01:05 Sometimes They Come Back
01:05 - 02:35 Rage
02:35 - 04:00 Comanche
04:00 - 05:35 Playing Mona Lisa
05:35 - 07:10 The Boost

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 T J Hooker
07:10 - 08:00 Fantasy Island
08:00 - 08:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:50 - 09:40 Battlestar Galactica
09:40 - 10:25 Battlestar Galactica
10:25 - 11:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:15 - 12:05 seaQuest 2032
12:05 - 13:45 Crack in the World
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:25 Battlestar Galactica
15:25 - 16:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest 2032
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 TekWar
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 22:00 Lexx - The Dark Zone
22:00 - 23:30 The Black Hole
23:30 - 01:05 Fatal Sky - Sie bringen den Tod
01:05 - 02:40 The Silencers
02:40 - 03:25 Beastmaster
03:25 - 04:15 Farscape
04:15 - 05:05 TekWar
05:05 - 05:25 Bravestarr