Monday 24, March


FILMNET 1


06:45 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
07:05 BAD NEWS BEARS MOVIE Comedy
09:00 IL POSTINO MOVIE Comedy, Romance
10:50 SHE'S THE MAN MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:35 RED EYE MOVIE Action, Thriller
14:05 BEAUTY AND THE BEAST MOVIE Family, Fantasy
15:45 GARFIELD 2 MOVIE Animation, Comedy, Family
17:05 WHAT DREAMS MAY COME MOVIE Fantasy, Romance
19:00 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES IV - 3. The Game

Comedy Series SERIES Comedy
19:50 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
20:25 FRIENDS WITH MONEY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
22:00 THE TV SET

Comedy, Premiere MOVIE Comedy
23:30 LOST IV - 2.Confirmed Dead

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
00:20 THE SENTINEL MOVIE Adventure, Crime
02:10 MINI'S FIRST TIME MOVIE Comedy, Crime
03:45 RED PASSION

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:35 MARY MOVIE Drama

Monday 24, March


FILMNET 2


06:30 COLOUR ME KUBRICK : A TRUE ...ISH STORY MOVIE Comedy, Drama
08:00 CANDLES ON BAY STREET MOVIE Drama, Social
09:40 LITTLE MAN MOVIE Comedy, Crime
11:35 AQUAMARINE MOVIE Comedy, Family
13:20 HOWL'S MOVING CASTLE MOVIE Adventure, Animation, Science Fiction
15:30 THE WATER IS WIDE MOVIE Drama, Social
17:10 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA Games - MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
17:45 MADAGASCAR MOVIE Adventure, Family
19:15 THE FOUNTAIN MOVIE Romance, Science Fiction
21:00 SWITCHBACK MOVIE Crime, Thriller
23:00 THE MISSING STAR

Social - Drama, Premiere MOVIE Drama, Social
00:50 GET RICH OR DIE TRYIN' MOVIE True Story
02:45 GIRL, INTERRUPTED MOVIE True Story
04:55 A GUIDE TO RECOGNIZING YOUR SAINTS MOVIE Crime, Drama

Monday 24, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:10
19:10 CHINATOWN MOVIE Adventure, Crime, Mystery, Thriller
21:30 PRISON BREAK III - 6.Photo finish

Crime series SERIES Crime
22:30 CACHE MOVIE Mystery
00:30 CHEATING HOUSEWIVES

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:20

Monday 24, March


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Guarani - Sao Paulo (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

25th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 TIME OF THE CHAMPIONS

Sports program (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
15:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

OFI - Xanthi (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Asteras Tripolis (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

Apollon Kalamarias - AEK (R) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
23:00 ANALYZE THIS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
01:45 PREMIER LEAGUE

Chelsea - Arsenal (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:45 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Lyon - Paris Saint Germain (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:45 BOXING

Varela - Gutierrez (R) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute

Monday 24, March


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

Football Match (R) SPORTS Soccer
08:00 VIP

Maximos Harakopoulos (R) SPORTS Athletics, Interview
09:00 TENNIS: 'ATP MASTERS SERIES'

Pacific Life Open, Quarterfinals (rec) SPORTS Tennis
13:30 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Guarani - Sao Paulo (rec) SPORTS Soccer
15:30 FINA AQUATICS WORLD

March SPORTS Athletics, Tribute, Water Sports
16:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Velez - River Plate (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
18:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

Manchester Utd - Liverpool SPORTS Soccer
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

31st Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
22:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Chelsea - Arsenal (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Auxerre - Saint Etienne (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Paulista - Palmeiras (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 GOLF TOURNAMENT: 'WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS'

'CA Championship', Florida (rec) SPORTS Golf

Monday 24, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Rethymno (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

NCAA: Oklahoma - St. Joseph's SPORTS Basketball
21:00 BOXING

World Class Championship (R) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
23:00 WRESTLING

American Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00