Premiere listings 24.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Die Hard 4.0
06:30 - 07:50 The Simpsons Movie
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:25 Rush Hour 3
07:30 - 08:55 Rush Hour 3
08:00 - 10:00 Die Hard 4.0
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
08:15 - 09:35 The Simpsons Movie
08:30 - 10:30 Die Hard 4.0
08:45 - 10:10 Rush Hour 3
09:15 - 10:40 Rush Hour 3
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers
10:00 - 11:20 The Simpsons Movie
10:30 - 11:55 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 12:30 Die Hard 4.0
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:00 - 12:25 Rush Hour 3
11:00 - 13:00 Die Hard 4.0
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:45 - 13:05 The Simpsons Movie
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:15 - 13:35 The Simpsons Movie
12:15 - 13:40 Rush Hour 3
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers
12:45 - 14:10 Rush Hour 3
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers
13:00 - 15:00 Die Hard 4.0
13:00 - 15:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:30 - 14:50 The Simpsons Movie
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:30 - 15:30 Die Hard 4.0
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
14:00 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:00 - 15:25 Rush Hour 3
14:30 - 15:55 Rush Hour 3
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers
15:15 - 16:35 The Simpsons Movie
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:30 Die Hard 4.0
15:30 - 17:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers
15:45 - 17:05 The Simpsons Movie
15:45 - 17:10 Rush Hour 3
16:00 - 18:00 Die Hard 4.0
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
16:15 - 17:40 Rush Hour 3
17:00 - 18:20 The Simpsons Movie
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:30 - 18:50 The Simpsons Movie
17:30 - 18:55 Rush Hour 3
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:00 - 19:25 Rush Hour 3
18:00 - 20:00 Die Hard 4.0
18:00 - 20:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:30 - 20:30 Die Hard 4.0
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:45 - 20:05 The Simpsons Movie
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
19:15 - 20:35 The Simpsons Movie
19:15 - 20:40 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:50 The Simpsons Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:30 Die Hard 4.0
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:20 The Simpsons Movie
21:00 - 22:25 Rush Hour 3
21:00 - 23:00 Die Hard 4.0
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
22:15 - 23:35 The Simpsons Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
22:45 - 00:10 Rush Hour 3
23:00 - 01:00 Die Hard 4.0
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:15 - 00:40 Rush Hour 3
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
23:30 - 01:30 Die Hard 4.0
00:00 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie
00:30 - 01:55 Rush Hour 3
01:00 - 02:25 Rush Hour 3
01:30 - 03:30 Die Hard 4.0
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
01:45 - 03:05 The Simpsons Movie
02:00 - 04:00 Die Hard 4.0
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:15 - 03:40 Rush Hour 3
02:45 - 04:10 Rush Hour 3
03:30 - 04:50 The Simpsons Movie
04:00 - 05:25 Rush Hour 3

Premiere 1

07:30 - 09:10 Proof
09:10 - 10:35 The Benchwarmers
10:35 - 12:10 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
12:10 - 13:30 Unterfinanziert
13:30 - 14:50 Scary Movie 4
14:50 - 16:30 Just My Luck
16:30 - 18:00 Connors' War
18:00 - 19:55 Handbuch der Liebe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Night at the Museum
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
23:50 - 01:25 Connors' War
01:25 - 03:35 Silent Hill
03:35 - 05:35 Night at the Museum
05:35 - 07:40 Spiel auf Sieg

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:30 Kinky Boots
08:30 - 10:10 Proof
10:10 - 11:35 The Benchwarmers
11:35 - 13:10 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:10 - 14:30 Unterfinanziert
14:30 - 15:50 Scary Movie 4
15:50 - 17:30 Just My Luck
17:30 - 19:00 Connors' War
19:00 - 20:55 Handbuch der Liebe
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Night at the Museum
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 00:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
00:50 - 02:25 Connors' War
02:25 - 04:35 Silent Hill
04:35 - 06:35 Night at the Museum

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:15 Spartan
09:15 - 11:00 Eragon
11:00 - 13:30 The Departed
13:30 - 15:30 The Pursuit of Happyness
15:30 - 17:40 The Guardian
17:40 - 19:30 Lucky Number Slevin
19:30 - 20:10 Im Auftrag Ihrer Majestät - Die 007-Sondersendung
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:35 Casino Royale
22:35 - 22:40 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:40 - 01:10 The Departed
01:10 - 03:25 The Guardian
03:25 - 05:45 Casino Royale
05:45 - 07:30 Kinky Boots

Premiere 4

06:20 - 07:50 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
07:50 - 10:05 The Holiday
10:05 - 11:35 Walker, Texas Ranger: Feuertaufe
11:35 - 13:15 Madison
13:15 - 15:00 Bigger than the Sky
15:00 - 16:45 Chaos
16:45 - 18:25 RV
18:25 - 19:55 Yours, Mine and Ours
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Holiday
22:30 - 00:00 When a Stranger Calls
00:00 - 01:35 Final Destination 3
01:35 - 03:50 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
03:50 - 05:20 Venom
05:20 - 07:00 The Detonator - Brennender Stahl

MGM

07:35 - 09:15 David und König Saul
09:15 - 10:35 The Magic Sword
10:35 - 12:20 Hackers
12:20 - 13:50 Die Legende von Johnny Lingo
13:50 - 15:20 Eis am Stiel 3. Teil - Liebeleien
15:20 - 16:40 Eis am Stiel 6. Teil - Ferienliebe
16:40 - 18:05 Eis am Stiel 7. Teil - Verliebte Jungs
18:05 - 20:15 Never Say Never Again
20:15 - 21:55 Stigmata
21:55 - 23:35 The Terminator
23:35 - 00:25 Casino Royale
00:25 - 01:40 Best Ever Bond
01:40 - 02:30 Bond Girls Are Forever
02:30 - 03:25 Passen Sie mal auf, 007!
03:25 - 05:05 Lost Junction - Irgendwo im Nirgendwo
05:05 - 07:30 No Man's Land

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 Fantasy Island
07:10 - 08:00 T J Hooker
08:00 - 08:50 Future Visions
08:50 - 09:40 Battlestar Galactica
09:40 - 10:25 Battlestar Galactica
10:25 - 11:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:15 - 12:05 seaQuest 2032
12:05 - 13:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
13:00 - 13:45 Battlestar Galactica
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:30 - 17:10 Die verlorene Welt
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 TekWar
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:15 Doorways
23:15 - 00:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:05 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:25 Beastmaster
02:25 - 03:15 Farscape
03:15 - 04:05 TekWar
04:05 - 04:30 Bravestarr
04:30 - 05:15 War of the Worlds