Tuesday 25, March


FILMNET 1


07:05 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
07:55 OPEN SEASON MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
09:25 ATTACK OF THE GRYPHON MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
10:55 HOME ALONE 3 MOVIE Comedy, Family
12:40 RV MOVIE Comedy, Family
14:25 TALLADEGA NIGHTS: THE BALLAD OF RICKY BOBBY MOVIE Action, Comedy
16:20 COPYING BEETHOVEN MOVIE Drama, Historical
18:10 THE QUEEN MOVIE True Story
20:00 GOODBYE BAFANA MOVIE True Story
22:00 INSTINCT

Movies that we Loved MOVIE Drama, Thriller
00:05 PRISON BREAK III - 6.Photo finish

Crime series SERIES Crime
00:55 DON'T TELL MOVIE Drama
02:55 CANDY MOVIE Drama, Romance
04:45 BRICK MOVIE Crime, Mystery

Tuesday 25, March


FILMNET 2


06:35 HIGHLANDER : ENDGAME MOVIE Adventure, Fantasy
08:15 THE CABLE GUY MOVIE Comedy
09:55 THE THIEF LORD MOVIE Adventure, Family, Science Fiction
11:35 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
12:15 BIG MOMMA'S HOUSE 2 MOVIE Action, Comedy
13:55 CLICK MOVIE Comedy, Science Fiction
15:45 SCHOOL FOR SCOUNDRELS MOVIE Comedy
17:35 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA MOVIE Comedy, Drama
19:30 OVER THE HEDGE - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
21:00 SCOOP MOVIE Comedy, Fantasy
22:40 CHILDREN OF MEN MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
00:35 G MOVIE Drama, Romance
02:15 C.R.A.Z.Y MOVIE Comedy, Drama
04:20 HUSTLE & FLOW MOVIE Action, Crime

Tuesday 25, March


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:20
19:20 HOLLYWOODLAND MOVIE Crime, Thriller
21:30 BOSTON LEGAL II - 11. The Cancer Man Can

Legal Series SERIES Crime
22:30 THE CONDEMNED

Thriller - Action, Premiere MOVIE Action, Thriller
00:30 NORDISK BAKVARK

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:50

Tuesday 25, March


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Spartak Moscow - Tom Tomsk (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
11:00 ANALYZE THIS

Sports Show (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
12:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
14:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, Arnold Palmer Invitational SPORTS Golf
15:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Sevilla - Atletico Madrid (rec) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

29th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
19:00 EUROPE - REST OF THE WORLD

FIBA Eurocup All Star Game 2008 (L) SPORTS Basketball
21:45 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS

2nd Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
22:15 TENNIS: 'ATP MASTERS SERIES'

Pacific Life Open, Final (rec) SPORTS Tennis
00:30 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

W. Kentucky - San Diego (rec) SPORTS Basketball
02:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
03:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Reading - Birmingham (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:00 BUNDESLIGA

Hertha Berlin - Schalke (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Tuesday 25, March


SUPER SPORT 2


08:00 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
08:30 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
09:00 RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

World Cup, Ukraine (rec) SPORTS Gymnastics
12:00 MEN'S A1 WATERPOLO CHAMPIONSHIP

Ethnikos - Kerkyra (R) SPORTS Water Sports
13:00 FINA AQUATICS WORLD

March (R) SPORTS Athletics, Tribute, Water Sports
13:30 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Bristol (R) SPORTS Car Races
14:30 A1 CAR RACING

Highlights, Mexico SPORTS Car Races
15:30 WATERSPORTS WORLD

Seamaster Series, March SPORTS Water Sports
16:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

31st Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Apollon Kalamarias - (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Barcelona - Valladolid (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

29th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
22:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Sevilla - Atletico Madrid (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

FC Moscow - Zenit (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 CAMPIONATO

Fiorentina - Lazio (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 GOLF TOURNAMENT: 'WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS'

'CA Championship', Florida (rec) SPORTS Golf

Tuesday 25, March


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Larissa - Panellinios (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Pittsburgh - Oral Roberts (R) SPORTS Basketball
20:30 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Georgetown - UMBC (R) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Aris - Lietuvos Rytas (R) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00