Premiere listings 25.03.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3
06:30 - 08:00 Next
07:00 - 08:20 The Simpsons Movie
07:00 - 08:25 Rush Hour 3
07:00 - 08:30 Next
08:00 - 10:00 Die Hard 4.0
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3
08:30 - 10:00 Next
08:45 - 10:05 The Simpsons Movie
08:45 - 10:10 Rush Hour 3
09:00 - 10:30 Next
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 11:50 The Simpsons Movie
10:30 - 11:55 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 12:00 Next
10:30 - 12:30 Die Hard 4.0
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:00 - 12:25 Rush Hour 3
11:00 - 12:30 Next
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:30 - 13:15 Tekkonkinkreet
11:45 - 13:05 The Simpsons Movie
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:15 - 13:35 The Simpsons Movie
12:15 - 13:40 Rush Hour 3
12:30 - 14:00 Next
12:45 - 14:10 Rush Hour 3
13:00 - 14:30 Next
13:00 - 15:00 Die Hard 4.0
13:00 - 15:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:30 - 14:50 The Simpsons Movie
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:45 - 15:30 Tekkonkinkreet
14:00 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:00 - 15:25 Rush Hour 3
14:30 - 15:55 Rush Hour 3
14:30 - 16:00 Next
15:00 - 16:30 Next
15:15 - 16:35 The Simpsons Movie
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:30 Die Hard 4.0
15:30 - 17:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
15:45 - 17:05 The Simpsons Movie
15:45 - 17:10 Rush Hour 3
16:00 - 17:45 Tekkonkinkreet
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
16:15 - 17:40 Rush Hour 3
16:30 - 18:00 Next
17:00 - 18:20 The Simpsons Movie
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:00 - 18:30 Next
17:30 - 18:50 The Simpsons Movie
17:30 - 18:55 Rush Hour 3
18:00 - 19:25 Rush Hour 3
18:00 - 20:00 Die Hard 4.0
18:00 - 20:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:15 - 20:00 Tekkonkinkreet
18:30 - 20:00 Next
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:45 - 20:05 The Simpsons Movie
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
19:00 - 20:30 Next
19:15 - 20:35 The Simpsons Movie
19:15 - 20:40 Rush Hour 3
19:45 - 21:10 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:50 The Simpsons Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:00 Next
20:30 - 22:15 Tekkonkinkreet
20:30 - 22:30 Die Hard 4.0
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:00 - 22:20 The Simpsons Movie
21:00 - 22:25 Rush Hour 3
21:00 - 22:30 Next
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:30 - 22:55 Rush Hour 3
22:15 - 23:35 The Simpsons Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:30 - 00:00 Next
22:45 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
22:45 - 00:10 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:30 Tekkonkinkreet
23:00 - 00:30 Next
23:00 - 01:00 Die Hard 4.0
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:15 - 00:40 Rush Hour 3
00:00 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3
00:30 - 01:50 The Simpsons Movie
00:30 - 01:55 Rush Hour 3
00:30 - 02:00 Next
01:00 - 02:30 Next
01:30 - 03:30 Die Hard 4.0
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3
02:15 - 03:35 The Simpsons Movie
02:15 - 03:40 Rush Hour 3
02:30 - 04:00 Next
03:00 - 04:30 Next
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3
04:00 - 05:20 The Simpsons Movie
04:00 - 05:25 Rush Hour 3

Premiere 1

07:40 - 09:10 Dragon Dynasty
09:10 - 10:50 The Shaggy Dog
10:50 - 12:35 Just My Luck
12:35 - 14:40 Déjà Vu
14:40 - 16:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
16:25 - 18:15 Art School Confidential
18:15 - 19:55 The Shaggy Dog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Blood Diamond
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:55 Déjà Vu
00:55 - 02:40 Art School Confidential
02:40 - 04:20 Slither
04:20 - 06:45 Blood Diamond

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:40 Spiel auf Sieg
08:40 - 10:10 Dragon Dynasty
10:10 - 11:50 The Shaggy Dog
11:50 - 13:35 Just My Luck
13:35 - 15:40 Déjà Vu
15:40 - 17:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
17:25 - 19:15 Art School Confidential
19:15 - 20:55 The Shaggy Dog
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:35 Blood Diamond
23:35 - 23:50 Inside Premiere
23:50 - 01:55 Déjà Vu
01:55 - 03:40 Art School Confidential
03:40 - 05:20 Slither
05:20 - 07:45 Blood Diamond

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:10 Proof
09:10 - 10:35 The Benchwarmers
10:35 - 12:10 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
12:10 - 13:30 Unterfinanziert
13:30 - 14:50 Scary Movie 4
14:50 - 16:30 Just My Luck
16:30 - 18:00 Connors' War
18:00 - 19:55 Handbuch der Liebe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Night at the Museum
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
23:50 - 01:25 Connors' War
01:25 - 03:35 Silent Hill
03:35 - 05:35 Night at the Museum
05:35 - 07:40 Spiel auf Sieg

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:45 Aquamarine
08:45 - 10:25 Just Friends
10:25 - 11:55 When a Stranger Calls
11:55 - 13:25 Liebe deinen Nächsten
13:25 - 14:50 Der kleine Eisbär 2 - Die geheimnisvolle Insel
14:50 - 16:20 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
16:20 - 18:05 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
18:05 - 19:55 The Chumscrubber
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 X-Men — the Last Stand
22:00 - 23:50 United 93
23:50 - 01:40 The Devil's Rejects
01:40 - 03:15 Warrior King
03:15 - 04:45 Der Ehrenkodex
04:45 - 06:35 United 93

MGM

07:30 - 09:25 Mac
09:25 - 10:55 One Woman's Courage
10:55 - 12:20 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
12:20 - 13:55 Black Caesar
13:55 - 15:50 Inserts
15:50 - 17:25 Sisters
17:25 - 18:45 Android
18:45 - 20:15 Winterhawk
20:15 - 21:40 Think Big
21:40 - 23:10 Beverly Hills Connection
23:10 - 00:46 Windprints
00:46 - 02:20 Gor
02:20 - 03:55 Foreign Intrigue
03:55 - 05:35 The Men's Club
05:35 - 07:10 Die wahren Helden

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 09:55 Battlestar Galactica
09:55 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:35 - 12:30 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:30 - 13:45 Doorways
13:45 - 14:35 Battlestar Galactica
14:35 - 15:25 Battlestar Galactica
15:25 - 16:20 Firecreek
16:20 - 17:10 Die verlorene Welt
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 Blood Brothers
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Kaena - Die Prophezeiung
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:25 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:45 Beastmaster
02:45 - 03:35 Farscape
03:35 - 04:25 Blood Brothers
04:25 - 04:50 Bravestarr
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds