Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: tps=via1

  1. #1
    VIP Member chouchou's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-05-2005
    Posts
    3,762
    Uploads
    25

    Wink tps=via1

    now tps work with via 1

    regards

  2. #2
    VIP Member zanzibare's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-11-2006
    Location
    North Korea
    Posts
    1,752
    Uploads
    97

    Thumbs up Re: tps=via1

    yes

    *ECM: CaID: 0x0500 -> CaPID: 0x01CC ProvID: 007C00

    ===== VIA ECM on CaID 0x0500, pid 0x01CC ======
    prov: 007C0, pkey: 08 = AF AA 50 AC BB D8 26 3B
    cw0: C8 82 1C 3F 6B 25 3A D0
    cw1: 9E 9D 1E 0D A2 F4 23 8A


Similar Threads

  1. Via1 & 2 GoldWafer
    By Trinity in forum Gold Card and Silver Card
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 26-03-2006, 14:52:51
  2. fun pour via1 et 2
    By chouchou in forum Fun Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-11-2005, 04:47:48
  3. !!! FunCard via1-2 !!!ALL OK!!
    By OK2DO in forum Fun Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 19-09-2005, 15:03:10
  4. FunCard Via1-2 all at one
    By -magnum- in forum Fun Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-09-2005, 20:48:14

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •