Premiere listings 05.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
07:00 - 08:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
08:45 - 10:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
10:30 - 11:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 License to Wed (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
11:45 - 13:50 Hannibal Rising (2007)
11:45 - 14:00 Transformers (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille (2007)
12:15 - 13:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 License to Wed (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 License to Wed (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
15:15 - 17:00 Ratatouille (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers (2007)
18:30 - 20:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille (2007)
20:30 - 22:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille (2007)
21:00 - 23:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers (2007)
21:30 - 23:15 Ratatouille (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille (2007)
23:00 - 01:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille (2007)
23:45 - 01:30 Ratatouille (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 Ratatouille (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
02:00 - 03:45 Ratatouille (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
03:45 - 05:30 Ratatouille (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:40 Mein Fhrer
08:40 - 10:30 Lucky Number Slevin
10:30 - 12:10 Unwiderstehlich
12:10 - 13:25 Asterix and the Vikings
13:25 - 15:00 The Ringer
15:00 - 16:45 Happy Feet
16:45 - 18:15 Barnyard
18:15 - 19:55 Eragon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Relative Strangers
21:50 - 23:40 Lucky Number Slevin
23:40 - 01:10 Ultraviolet
01:10 - 03:00 The Visitation
03:00 - 04:35 Relative Strangers
04:35 - 06:30 The Bad News Bears

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Nacho Libre
08:05 - 09:40 Mein Fhrer
09:40 - 11:30 Lucky Number Slevin
11:30 - 13:10 Unwiderstehlich
13:10 - 14:25 Asterix and the Vikings
14:25 - 16:00 The Ringer
16:00 - 17:45 Happy Feet
17:45 - 19:15 Barnyard
19:15 - 20:55 Eragon
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Relative Strangers
22:50 - 00:40 Lucky Number Slevin
00:40 - 02:10 Ultraviolet
02:10 - 04:00 The Visitation
04:00 - 05:35 Relative Strangers
05:35 - 07:30 The Bad News Bears

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:30 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
08:30 - 11:05 The Departed
11:05 - 12:55 Night at the Museum
12:55 - 14:45 The Omen
14:45 - 16:25 The Shaggy Dog
16:25 - 18:35 The Holiday
18:35 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Fragile - A Ghost Story
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:40 The Departed
00:40 - 02:15 Bloodrayne
02:15 - 03:55 Catch a Fire
03:55 - 05:35 Fragile - A Ghost Story
05:35 - 07:05 Nacho Libre

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:45 The Chumscrubber
08:45 - 10:15 Curious George
10:15 - 12:15 Ask the Dust
12:15 - 14:10 Get Rich or Die Tryin'
14:10 - 15:45 The Pink Panther
15:45 - 18:10 The Da Vinci Code
18:10 - 19:55 X-Men the Last Stand
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Dj�* Vu
22:20 - 00:10 Click
00:10 - 01:35 Date Movie
01:35 - 03:20 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:20 - 05:30 Dj�* Vu
05:30 - 07:15 Welcome Back Miss Mary

MGM

07:20 - 09:05 Roadie
09:05 - 10:25 The Secret of NIMH
10:25 - 11:30 The Secret of NIMH II: Timmy to the Rescue
11:30 - 13:30 Voyou, der Gauner
13:30 - 14:50 Tall Man Riding
14:50 - 16:15 The Godsend
16:15 - 17:45 Golden Gate
17:45 - 19:05 3 Strikes
19:05 - 20:15 Out of the Body
20:15 - 22:05 The Thomas Crown Affair
22:05 - 23:35 Wicked Stepmother
23:35 - 01:10 Chattahoochee
01:10 - 02:40 Secret Force
02:40 - 04:15 Sisters
04:15 - 05:05 Casino Royale
05:05 - 06:50 The Playboys

Sci Fi

06:45 - 08:20 Deadly Species
08:20 - 09:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:10 - 09:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:35 - 10:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:00 - 10:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:50 - 11:15 Galaxy Rangers
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 13:25 Buckaroo Banzai - Die 8. Dimension
13:25 - 15:05 Shockwave
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 21:45 Pythons 2
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:40 The Invader
23:40 - 01:10 Dark Drive
01:10 - 02:45 Shockwave
02:45 - 03:30 Jeremiah
03:30 - 05:10 Seconds