Sunday 6, April


FILMNET 1


06:40 IO E NAPOLEONE MOVIE Comedy, War
08:30 HANGING UP MOVIE Comedy, Drama
10:05 STORMBREAKER MOVIE Adventure, Family
11:40 BEHIND THE SCENES CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino, Showbiz
12:00 THE SHADOW DANCER MOVIE Comedy, Romance
13:45 THE TV SET MOVIE Comedy
15:15 LOST IV - 4. Eggtown

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
16:05 BOSTON LEGAL II - 12. Helping Hands

Legal Series SERIES Crime
16:55 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES IV - 5. Art Isn't Easy

Comedy Series SERIES Comedy
17:45 NUMBERS III - 3. Provenance

Crime Series SERIES Crime
18:35 THE FOUNTAIN MOVIE Romance, Science Fiction
20:15 MRS. HARRIS

True Story MOVIE True Story
22:00 DREAMGIRLS

Musical - True Story, Premiere MOVIE Musical, True Story
00:10 NIP / TUCK V - 12. Lulu Grandiron

Drama series SERIES Social
01:05 NIGHTWATCH MOVIE Crime, Thriller
02:45 WEEKEND GETAWAY

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:20 IKLIMLER MOVIE Drama, Social

Sunday 6, April


FILMNET 2


06:10 THE BONFIRE OF THE VANITIES MOVIE Comedy, Drama
08:15 THE GREATEST GAME EVER PLAYED MOVIE True Story
10:15 MIDSUMMER DREAM MOVIE Animation, Family
11:40 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
12:00 NANNY MCPHEE MOVIE Family, Fantasy
13:40 THE GROOMSMEN MOVIE Drama, Social
15:25 BANDIDAS MOVIE Adventure, Western
17:00 PARTNER(S)

Movies for the Ladies MOVIE Comedy
18:35 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
19:10 A PRAIRIE HOME COMPANION MOVIE Comedy, Musical
21:00 BABEL MOVIE Drama, Social
23:25 THE DEATH AND LIFE OF BOBBY Z MOVIE Crime, Mystery
01:05 THE RETURN MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
02:30 THE DETONATOR MOVIE Action, Thriller
04:10 ART SCHOOL CONFIDENTIAL MOVIE Comedy
05:55 HOLLYWOODLAND MOVIE Crime, Thriller

Sunday 6, April


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:25
19:25 SOPHIE SCHOLL : DIE LETZTEN TAGE MOVIE Drama, War
21:30 LAS VEGAS III - 1. Viva Las Vegas

Action Drama Series SERIES Action, Adventure
22:30 HUSTLE & FLOW MOVIE Action, Crime
00:30 SEX ME

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:25

Sunday 6, April


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panathinaikos - Iraklis (R) SPORTS Volleyball
08:30 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
09:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Extreme Sports
10:00 SUPERGOAL

Sports show (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
11:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Ergotelis - Levadiakos (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

AEK - Olympiacos (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 BRITISH TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP

Car racing, Brands Hatch (rec) SPORTS Car Races
17:00 TIME OF THE CHAMPIONS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
19:00 OFI - PANATHINAIKOS

2007/08 O.P.A.P. Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 TIME OF THE CHAMPIONS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
01:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

AEK - Ergotelis (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Middlesbrough - Manchester Utd. (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Barcelona - Getafe (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Sunday 6, April


SUPER SPORT 2


07:00 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

Cheetahs - Reds (rec) SPORTS Rugby
09:00 TENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES

Sony Ericsson Open,2nd Semi-final(rec) SPORTS Tennis
11:30 BUNDESLIGA

Stuttgart - Hamburg (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:30 F.A. CUP

West Bromwich - Portsmouth (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
15:30 MIDDLESBROUGH - MANCHESTER UTD.

Premier League (L) SPORTS Soccer
17:30 A1 CAR RACING

Highlights, Mexico (R) SPORTS Car Races
18:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
19:00 AEK - ERGOTELIS

2007/08 O.P.A.P. Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 FORMULA INDY: INDY CAR SERIES

Highlights, Miami Speedway SPORTS Car Races
22:00 BARCELONA - GETAFE

Primera Division (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Veria (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Sevilla - Villarreal (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Olympiacos (rec) SPORTS Basketball

Sunday 6, April


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 14:00
14:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Β' Ημιτελικός,N. Carolina-Kansas (rec) SPORTS Basketball
16:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:30
16:30 PANIONIOS - OLYMPIACOS

Men A1 Basketball Championship (L) SPORTS Basketball
18:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 19:00
19:00 ATROMITOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS

2007/08 O.P.A.P. Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 22:10
22:10 LANUS - RIVER PLATE

Argentinian Soccer Champioship (L) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
00:10 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00