Premiere listings 06.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Vacancy
06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed
06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:15 - 08:40 License to Wed
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers
08:15 - 09:35 Vacancy
08:15 - 09:40 License to Wed
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille
09:00 - 10:25 License to Wed
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
10:00 - 11:20 Vacancy
10:00 - 11:25 License to Wed
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers
10:45 - 12:05 Vacancy
10:45 - 12:10 License to Wed
10:45 - 12:10 Rush Hour 3
10:45 - 12:30 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille
17:00 - 18:20 Vacancy
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:30 - 18:50 Vacancy
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:45 - 20:05 Vacancy
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
19:15 - 20:35 Vacancy
19:45 - 21:10 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:50 Vacancy
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:20 Vacancy
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
21:30 - 22:55 Rush Hour 3
22:15 - 23:35 Vacancy
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:05 Vacancy
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
23:15 - 00:40 Rush Hour 3
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3
00:30 - 01:50 Vacancy
01:15 - 03:00 Ratatouille
01:30 - 03:15 Ratatouille
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:15 - 03:35 Vacancy
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3
03:30 - 05:15 Ratatouille
03:45 - 05:30 Ratatouille
04:00 - 05:20 Vacancy
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed

Premiere 1

06:30 - 08:05 Barnyard
08:05 - 10:30 Blood Diamond
10:30 - 12:15 Eragon
12:15 - 13:50 Monster House
13:50 - 15:30 Newcomer
15:30 - 18:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
18:00 - 19:30 Alibi
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Crank
21:45 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 00:15 Blood Diamond
00:15 - 02:00 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
02:00 - 03:45 Crank
03:45 - 05:30 Slither
05:30 - 07:00 The Squid and the Whale

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:05 Barnyard
09:05 - 11:30 Blood Diamond
11:30 - 13:15 Eragon
13:15 - 14:50 Monster House
14:50 - 16:30 Newcomer
16:30 - 19:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
19:00 - 20:30 Alibi
20:30 - 21:15 Premiere Showpalast
21:15 - 22:55 Crank
22:55 - 01:15 Blood Diamond
01:15 - 03:00 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
03:00 - 04:45 Crank
04:45 - 06:30 Slither

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:40 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
08:40 - 10:30 Lucky Number Slevin
10:30 - 12:10 Unwiderstehlich
12:10 - 13:25 Asterix and the Vikings
13:25 - 15:00 The Ringer
15:00 - 16:45 Happy Feet
16:45 - 18:15 Barnyard
18:15 - 19:55 Eragon
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Relative Strangers
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:40 Lucky Number Slevin
23:40 - 01:10 Ultraviolet
01:10 - 03:00 The Visitation
03:00 - 04:35 Relative Strangers
04:35 - 06:30 The Bad News Bears

Premiere 4

07:15 - 08:40 Wir sehen uns bei Vollmond
08:40 - 10:40 Eight Below
10:40 - 12:25 The Big White
12:25 - 14:15 Click
14:15 - 16:05 Kinky Boots
16:05 - 17:50 American Dreamz
17:50 - 19:30 Nanny McPhee
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Eight Below
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 00:05 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
00:05 - 02:10 Silent Hill
02:10 - 03:40 Venom
03:40 - 05:10 Gefallene Engel
05:10 - 06:50 Dust Factory - Die Staubfabrik

MGM

06:50 - 08:10 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
08:10 - 10:35 New York, New York
10:35 - 12:05 Kill a Dragon
12:05 - 13:35 Still of the Night
13:35 - 15:05 Sensations
15:05 - 16:50 The Children's Hour
16:50 - 18:45 Sayonara
18:45 - 20:15 Heiße Reifen, schöne Mädchen
20:15 - 21:45 Young Billy Young
21:45 - 23:15 Support Your Local Gunfighter
23:15 - 02:01 The Great Escape
02:01 - 03:20 The Border
03:20 - 04:45 Where's Poppa?
04:45 - 06:15 Marty

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:35 The Invader
08:35 - 09:25 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:25 - 09:50 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 11:05 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 13:30 Pythons 2
13:30 - 15:05 Empire of the Ants
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 21:45 Retrograde
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:55 Timeline
23:55 - 01:35 The Silencers
01:35 - 03:05 Empire of the Ants
03:05 - 03:50 Jeremiah
03:50 - 05:15 Velocity Trap