Premiere listings 07.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:45 Ratatouille
06:30 - 07:50 Vacancy
06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers
07:30 - 09:15 Fracture
08:15 - 09:35 Vacancy
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3
08:15 - 10:00 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:45 - 11:30 Fracture
10:00 - 11:20 Vacancy
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers
10:30 - 12:15 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:20 Vacancy
11:00 - 12:25 Rush Hour 3
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:45 - 13:05 Vacancy
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:00 - 13:45 Fracture
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers
12:45 - 14:05 Vacancy
12:45 - 14:10 Rush Hour 3
12:45 - 14:30 Ratatouille
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers
13:30 - 14:50 Vacancy
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
14:15 - 16:00 Fracture
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille
14:30 - 15:50 Vacancy
14:30 - 15:55 Rush Hour 3
15:00 - 16:45 Ratatouille
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers
15:15 - 16:35 Vacancy
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers
16:00 - 17:45 Fracture
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:15 - 17:35 Vacancy
16:15 - 17:40 Rush Hour 3
16:30 - 18:15 Fracture
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille
17:00 - 18:20 Vacancy
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:15 - 19:00 Ratatouille
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:00 - 19:20 Vacancy
18:00 - 19:25 Rush Hour 3
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:45 - 20:05 Vacancy
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
19:45 - 21:05 Vacancy
19:45 - 21:10 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:50 Vacancy
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
21:30 - 22:50 Vacancy
21:30 - 22:55 Rush Hour 3
22:15 - 23:35 Vacancy
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
23:15 - 00:35 Vacancy
23:15 - 00:40 Rush Hour 3
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers
00:00 - 01:20 Vacancy
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3
00:00 - 01:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:30 - 03:15 Fracture
01:45 - 03:05 Vacancy
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3
02:15 - 04:00 Ratatouille
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:30 - 04:50 Vacancy
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3
03:45 - 05:30 Fracture

Premiere 1

07:00 - 08:50 Art School Confidential
08:50 - 10:35 Something New
10:35 - 12:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
12:20 - 14:20 Spiel auf Sieg
14:20 - 16:05 Trust the Man
16:05 - 17:55 You, Me and Dupree
17:55 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Beerfest
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 23:55 Bandidas
23:55 - 01:35 A Sound of Thunder
01:35 - 03:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
03:35 - 05:25 Beerfest
05:25 - 06:40 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:00 The Squid and the Whale
08:00 - 09:50 Art School Confidential
09:50 - 11:35 Something New
11:35 - 13:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:20 - 15:20 Spiel auf Sieg
15:20 - 17:05 Trust the Man
17:05 - 18:55 You, Me and Dupree
18:55 - 20:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Beerfest
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 00:55 Bandidas
00:55 - 02:35 A Sound of Thunder
02:35 - 04:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
04:35 - 06:25 Beerfest

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:05 Garfield 2
08:05 - 10:30 Blood Diamond
10:30 - 12:15 Eragon
12:15 - 13:50 Monster House
13:50 - 15:30 Newcomer
15:30 - 18:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
18:00 - 19:30 Alibi
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Crank
21:45 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 00:15 Blood Diamond
00:15 - 02:00 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
02:00 - 03:45 Crank
03:45 - 05:30 Slither
05:30 - 07:00 The Squid and the Whale

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:20 Ice Age: the Meltdown
08:20 - 08:35 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
08:35 - 10:35 Take the Lead
10:35 - 12:20 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
12:20 - 14:10 An Unfinished Life
14:10 - 16:20 Oliver Twist
16:20 - 18:05 Bigger than the Sky
18:05 - 19:55 Children of Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Proof
21:55 - 00:10 Brokeback Mountain
00:10 - 01:30 Supercross
01:30 - 03:05 The Business
03:05 - 05:15 The Great Raid
05:15 - 07:00 Proof

MGM

06:15 - 07:55 Tanz in der Dämmerung
07:55 - 09:20 Grand Theft Parsons
09:20 - 11:35 Equus
11:35 - 13:15 Moonstruck
13:15 - 14:45 One Woman's Courage
14:45 - 16:55 The Honey Pot
16:55 - 18:35 Exposed
18:35 - 20:15 Tank Girl
20:15 - 22:05 Assassination Tango
22:05 - 23:45 Buy & Cell
23:45 - 01:20 Attack on the Iron Coast
01:20 - 03:15 Electra Glide in Blue
03:15 - 05:05 Alice
05:05 - 06:50 Drugstore Cowboy

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:30 Killdozer
08:30 - 09:25 Farscape
09:25 - 10:15 Lexx
10:15 - 11:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:10 - 12:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:05 - 13:40 Retrograde
13:40 - 14:35 The Boys
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Pair of Aces
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:25 Crash and Burn
23:25 - 00:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:20 So gut wie tot
03:20 - 04:10 Pair of Aces
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 War of the Worlds