Premiere listings 08.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille
06:30 - 08:15 Fracture
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:25 Rush Hour 3
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
08:00 - 10:10 Flyboys
08:45 - 10:10 Rush Hour 3
08:45 - 10:30 Fracture
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers
10:30 - 11:55 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 12:40 Flyboys
11:00 - 12:45 Fracture
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille
11:00 - 13:10 Flyboys
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille
12:15 - 13:40 Rush Hour 3
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers
13:00 - 15:10 Flyboys
13:15 - 15:00 Fracture
13:15 - 15:00 Ratatouille
13:15 - 15:30 Transformers
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:30 - 15:40 Flyboys
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
14:00 - 15:25 Rush Hour 3
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:15 Fracture
15:30 - 17:15 Ratatouille
15:30 - 17:40 Flyboys
15:45 - 17:10 Rush Hour 3
16:00 - 17:45 Fracture
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 18:10 Flyboys
16:00 - 18:15 Transformers
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:30 - 18:55 Rush Hour 3
17:45 - 19:30 Fracture
17:45 - 19:30 Ratatouille
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:00 - 20:10 Flyboys
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
19:15 - 20:40 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:40 Flyboys
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:25 Rush Hour 3
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:10 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
23:00 - 01:10 Flyboys
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
00:30 - 01:55 Rush Hour 3
00:30 - 02:15 Fracture
00:30 - 02:15 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:30 - 03:40 Flyboys
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:15 - 03:40 Rush Hour 3
02:45 - 04:30 Ratatouille
02:45 - 04:30 Fracture
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
04:00 - 05:25 Rush Hour 3

Premiere 1

06:40 - 08:00 Paparazzi
08:00 - 09:50 Brick
09:50 - 11:45 Handbuch der Liebe
11:45 - 13:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
13:25 - 14:50 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
14:50 - 16:30 Asylum
16:30 - 18:10 Catch a Fire
18:10 - 19:55 Click
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Little Miss Sunshine
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:00 Spartan
00:00 - 01:30 Connors' War
01:30 - 03:00 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
03:00 - 04:35 Paparazzi
04:35 - 06:25 Spartan

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:40 The Ground Truth
07:40 - 09:00 Paparazzi
09:00 - 10:50 Brick
10:50 - 12:40 Handbuch der Liebe
12:40 - 14:20 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
14:20 - 15:50 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
15:50 - 17:30 Asylum
17:30 - 19:10 Catch a Fire
19:10 - 20:55 Click
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Little Miss Sunshine
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:00 Spartan
01:00 - 02:30 Connors' War
02:30 - 04:00 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
04:00 - 05:35 Paparazzi
05:35 - 07:25 Spartan

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:50 Art School Confidential
08:50 - 10:35 Something New
10:35 - 12:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
12:20 - 14:20 Spiel auf Sieg
14:20 - 16:05 Trust the Man
16:05 - 17:55 You, Me and Dupree
17:55 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Beerfest
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 23:55 Bandidas
23:55 - 01:35 A Sound of Thunder
01:35 - 03:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
03:35 - 05:25 Beerfest
05:25 - 06:40 The Ground Truth

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:35 The Woods
08:35 - 10:50 Brokeback Mountain
10:50 - 13:05 The Holiday
13:05 - 14:40 The Dark
14:40 - 16:25 Underworld: Evolution
16:25 - 18:10 The Weather Man
18:10 - 19:55 Firewall
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 The Guardian
22:35 - 00:50 The Holiday
00:50 - 02:30 Poseidon
02:30 - 04:00 Der Gen Soldat
04:00 - 06:20 The Guardian

MGM

06:50 - 08:15 The Haunted Palace
08:15 - 09:40 It Runs in the Family
09:40 - 12:05 Bound for Glory
12:05 - 13:55 Report to the Commissioner
13:55 - 15:30 Playing Mona Lisa
15:30 - 17:10 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
17:10 - 18:45 Company Business
18:45 - 20:15 Till There Was You
20:15 - 21:45 Eis am Stiel 3. Teil - Liebeleien
21:45 - 23:25 Stigmata
23:25 - 01:05 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hölle
01:05 - 02:40 Wild Thing
02:40 - 04:05 Valerie
04:05 - 05:40 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis
05:40 - 07:20 David und König Saul

Sci Fi

06:10 - 07:00 Fantasy Island
07:00 - 07:50 Fantasy Island
07:50 - 08:45 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:45 - 09:40 The Boys
09:40 - 10:30 Lexx
10:30 - 11:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:25 - 12:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:20 - 13:40 Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn
13:40 - 14:35 The Boys
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:45 The Uninvited
23:45 - 00:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:35 - 01:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:20 - 02:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:10 - 03:00 seaQuest DSV
03:00 - 03:45 So gut wie tot
03:45 - 04:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:35 - 05:00 Godzilla - Die Serie
05:00 - 05:45 War of the Worlds