Wednesday 9, April


FILMNET 1


07:55 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
08:40 AMBER FREY: WITNESS FOR THE PROSECUTION MOVIE True Story
10:15 FLIRTING WITH DISASTER MOVIE Comedy
11:50 SEE ARNOLD RUN MOVIE True Story
13:20 CONFESSIONS OF A SOCIOPATHIC SOCIAL CLIMBER MOVIE Comedy, Romance
14:50 OCTOBER SKY MOVIE Drama
16:45 BRING IT ON: ALL OR NOTHING MOVIE Comedy
18:30 THE WICKER MAN MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
20:15 SOMETHING NEW MOVIE Comedy, Romance
22:00 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES IV - 6. Now I Know, Don't Be Scared

Comedy Series SERIES Comedy
22:50 WEEDS II - 10. Roy Till Called

Drama Series SERIES Drama
23:25 NIP / TUCK V - 13. August Walden

Drama series SERIES Social
00:20 THE VANISHING MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
02:15 OKSANA FLIC EN UNIFORME

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
03:55 DIRTY LOVE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
05:35 THE SECRET LIFE OF WORDS MOVIE Drama, Social

Wednesday 9, April


FILMNET 2


06:30 SECOND IN COMMAND MOVIE Action, Thriller
08:05 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
09:05 LITTLE MAN MOVIE Comedy, Crime
10:45 BIGGER THAN THE SKY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:35 14 HOURS MOVIE Action, Thriller
14:05 CASINO ROYALE MOVIE Action, Adventure
16:30 BEHIND THE SCENES CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino, Showbiz
17:05 HAWAII, OSLO MOVIE Drama
19:15 RISKY BUSINESS MOVIE Comedy, Crime
21:00 PERFUME: THE STORY OF A MURDERER MOVIE Costume Drama, Crime, Thriller
23:30 STAY MOVIE Thriller
01:10 THE DEATH OF MR. LAZARESCU MOVIE Drama, Social
03:45 THE WIND THAT SHAKES THE BARLEY MOVIE Drama, War
05:50 RUNNING SCARED MOVIE Action, Crime

Wednesday 9, April


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:15
19:15 MIAMI VICE MOVIE Adventure, Crime
21:30 NCIS III - 13. Deception

Crime Series SERIES Crime
22:30 BLOOD & CHOCOLATE

Romance - Fantasy MOVIE Fantasy, Romance
00:30 SURFER GIRL

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:40

Wednesday 9, April


SUPER SPORT 1


06:30 F1 POWERBOAT

Highlights, Qatar (R) SPORTS Motorized Sports
07:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Saturn - Lokomotiv Moscow (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Lanus - River Plate (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
11:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Osasuna - Huelva (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

31st Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
14:00 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

32nd Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
14:30 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Veria (R) SPORTS Soccer
16:30 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Final Four Final: Memphis - Kansas (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:30 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
20:30 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
21:45 BARCELONA - SCHALKE

Champions League: Quarter-finals (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:30 TENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES

Sony Ericsson Open, Final (rec) SPORTS Tennis
02:30 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 9th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
03:30 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Saint Etienne - Lens (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:15 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panellinios - Markopoulo (rec) SPORTS Volleyball

Tuesday 8, April


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 VIP

Panagiotis Lafazanis (R) SPORTS Athletics, Interview
07:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Middlesbrough - Manchester Utd (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

1st Semifinal:Memphis - UCLA (rec) SPORTS Basketball
11:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Larissa - PAOK (rec) SPORTS Basketball
12:45 HORSE RACING

'John Smith's Grand National' (R) SPORTS Horse Racing
14:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Mallorca - Real Madrid (rec) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

33rd Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionios - Veria (rec) SPORTS Soccer
18:45 BRITISH TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP

Car racing, Brands Hatch (rec) SPORTS Car Races
20:45 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

31st Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:45 CHELSEA - FENERBAHCE

Champions League: Quarter-finals (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 RUGBY: 'HEINEKEN CUP'

Gloucester - Munster (rec) SPORTS Rugby
02:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Saturn - Lokomotiv Moscow (R) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

26th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Wednesday 9, April


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 EUROLEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

Olympiacos - CKSA Moscow (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 EUROLEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

Fenerbahce - Montepaschi Siena (R) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 21:30
21:30 TAU CERAMICA - PARTIZAN

Euroleague: 3rd Play off match (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you tomorrow at 17:00
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00