Friday 11, April


FILMNET 1


06:15 FATELESS MOVIE Drama, Social
08:35 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
09:05 BRONZES 3: LES AMIS POUR LA VIE MOVIE Comedy
10:45 STORMBREAKER MOVIE Adventure, Family
12:20 A SEPERATE PEACE MOVIE Drama
13:55 THE SHADOW DANCER MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:40 MRS. HARRIS MOVIE True Story
17:25 HABANA BLUES MOVIE Drama, Musical
19:20 DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER MOVIE Action, Adventure
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
22:00 HOME OF THE BRAVE

War - Adventure, Premiere MOVIE Adventure, War
23:50 NUMBERS III - 4. The Mole

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:40 WAIST DEEP MOVIE Adventure, Crime
02:20 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
03:05 LET ME BREATH

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:45 FAIR PLAY MOVIE Thriller

Friday 11, April


FILMNET 2


06:45 VAN WILDER 2 : THE RISE OF TAJ MOVIE Comedy
08:20 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
08:35 THE GREATEST GAME EVER PLAYED MOVIE True Story
10:35 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
11:35 WELCOME BACK MISS MARY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
13:20 IT'S A BOY GIRL THING MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:00 DR. STRANGELOVE MOVIE Comedy
16:35 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
17:10 A PRAIRIE HOME COMPANION MOVIE Comedy, Musical
19:00 A FEW DAYS IN SEPTEMBER MOVIE Drama, Mystery
21:00 BORAT MOVIE Comedy
22:30 THE GROOMSMEN MOVIE Drama, Social
00:10 THE DETONATOR MOVIE Action, Thriller
01:50 CACHE MOVIE Mystery
03:50 KISS KISS BANG BANG MOVIE Adventure, Comedy
05:35 NINE LIVES MOVIE Drama, Social

Friday 11, April


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:50
18:50 RE-CYCLE MOVIE Fantasy, Thriller
20:40 LOST IV - 4. Eggtown

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
21:30 LOST IV - 5. The Constant

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
22:30 TALLADEGA NIGHTS: THE BALLAD OF RICKY BOBBY MOVIE Action, Comedy
00:30 JAN ORGAN RENSAR STAN 2

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:35

Friday 11, April


SUPER SPORT 1


06:30 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS

4th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
07:00 RUGBY, 'HEINEKEN UP': QUARTER-FINALS

Gloucester - Munster (rec) SPORTS Rugby
09:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
10:00 EUROLEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona (R) SPORTS Basketball
12:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE

Sports Program (R) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
13:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD

Sports Magazine (R) MAGAZINO Sports
14:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

27th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
15:00 F.A. CUP

Barnsley - Cardiff (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008 SPORTS Sport News
17:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 VIP

Giorgos Papakonstantinou SPORTS Athletics, Interview
19:00 ENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES

Highlights, Sony Ericsson Open SPORTS Highlights, Tennis
20:00 FOOTBALL PLANET SPORTS Soccer
21:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
22:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: QUARTER-FINALS

Liverpool - Arsenal (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
01:45 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
02:15 BUNDESLIGA

Nurnberg - Wolfsburg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 HORSE RACING

'John Smith's Grand National' (rec) SPORTS Horse Racing
05:15 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

Chicago - New England (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Friday 11, April


SUPER SPORT 2


07:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Marseille - Lyon (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 BUNDESLIGA

Stuttgart - Hamburg (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

26th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

32nd Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
14:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Samsung 500 Texas SPORTS Car Races
15:00 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
15:30 TRIATHLON

World Cup, Mooloolaba SPORTS Classic Sports
16:30 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
17:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD

Sports Magazine (R) MAGAZINO Sports
17:30 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
18:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 9th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
19:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: QUARTER-FINAL

Manchester Utd. - Roma (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
21:30 NURNBERG - WOLFSBURG

Bundesliga (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Noroeste - Corinthians (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Final: Memphis - Kansas (R) SPORTS Basketball
05:00 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

Highlanders - Sharks (rec) SPORTS Rugby

Friday 11, April


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Final: Memphis - Kansas (R) SPORTS Basketball
20:00 EUROLEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

Tau Ceramica - Partizan (R) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 EUROLEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona (rec) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 09:00