Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: How To Change Starsat 1400d

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    14-12-2007
    Posts
    18
    Uploads
    0

    How To Change Starsat 1400d

    I Have Starsat 1400d What Are All Its Clones And How To Change It To One Of Its Clones And How To Return To The Original Please Help

  2. #2
    VIP Member rchoual's Avatar
    Join Date
    17-05-2005
    Location
    Algeria
    Posts
    1,275
    Uploads
    1,467

    Re: How To Change Starsat 1400d

    hello

    Go to Starsat tools section you'll find the best trasformations posted by me + the back to the original version

    this is the transformation I prefer, besides, smartbox firms are very quickly updated

    http://www.satsupreme.com/upload.php...load&id=131653

    regards

  3. #3
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    14-12-2007
    Posts
    18
    Uploads
    0

    Re: How To Change Starsat 1400d

    thank you very much

Similar Threads

  1. Question Help me for starsat 1400D ENTV is not ok
    By MrStarsat in forum Starsat
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 22-05-2009, 03:06:15
  2. starsat 1400d
    By adrarian in forum Starsat
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 25-05-2008, 21:14:43
  3. starsat 1400D
    By ondablu in forum Starsat
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 03-12-2007, 22:59:57
  4. Starsat 1400D
    By Awgtuyo in forum Starsat
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-02-2007, 07:35:43

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •