The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
06:30 - 08:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
06:30 - 08:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
07:00 - 08:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
07:00 - 08:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille (2007)
07:30 - 09:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
08:30 - 10:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
09:00 - 10:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
09:00 - 10:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille (2007)
10:00 - 12:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
10:30 - 12:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
11:00 - 12:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
11:30 - 13:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
12:30 - 14:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
12:30 - 14:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
13:00 - 14:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
13:00 - 15:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
13:30 - 15:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
14:30 - 16:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
15:00 - 16:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
15:00 - 17:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
15:30 - 17:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
15:30 - 17:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
16:30 - 18:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
17:30 - 19:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
17:30 - 19:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:00 - 20:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
18:30 - 20:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
19:30 - 21:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille (2007)
20:30 - 22:30 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille (2007)
21:30 - 23:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
22:30 - 00:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
23:00 - 00:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
23:00 - 01:00 The Fantastic four (Fornika fr alle)
23:00 - 01:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille (2007)
23:30 - 01:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
00:30 - 02:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
01:00 - 02:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
01:00 - 02:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille (2007)
02:00 - 04:00 Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Evan Almighty (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 Evan Almighty (2007)
03:00 - 04:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille (2007)

Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:30 Newcomer
08:30 - 10:10 Little Miss Sunshine
10:10 - 11:55 Click
11:55 - 13:25 Monster House
13:25 - 15:05 Phat Girlz
15:05 - 16:50 Just My Luck
16:50 - 18:30 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
18:30 - 19:55 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Card Player
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:15 World Trade Center
00:15 - 01:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
01:55 - 03:55 A Good Year
03:55 - 05:30 The Card Player
05:30 - 07:00 Connors' War

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:55 Barnyard
07:55 - 09:30 Newcomer
09:30 - 11:10 Little Miss Sunshine
11:10 - 12:55 Click
12:55 - 14:25 Monster House
14:25 - 16:05 Phat Girlz
16:05 - 17:50 Just My Luck
17:50 - 19:30 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:30 - 20:55 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Card Player
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:15 World Trade Center
01:15 - 02:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
02:55 - 04:55 A Good Year
04:55 - 06:30 The Card Player

Premiere 3

07:35 - 09:10 The Ringer
09:10 - 11:00 Happy Feet
11:00 - 12:45 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
12:45 - 14:25 Confetti
14:25 - 16:10 Mrs Henderson Presents
16:10 - 18:15 Dj Vu
18:15 - 19:55 Little Miss Sunshine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Happy Feet
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:50 Bandidas
23:50 - 01:30 Fragile - A Ghost Story
01:30 - 03:35 Dj Vu
03:35 - 05:25 Brick
05:25 - 06:55 Barnyard

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:00 Firewall
08:00 - 09:40 Nanny McPhee
09:40 - 11:10 Little Manhattan
11:10 - 12:55 X-Men the Last Stand
12:55 - 14:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
14:40 - 16:30 The Chumscrubber
16:30 - 18:10 Madison
18:10 - 19:55 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Final Destination 3
21:50 - 23:25 Saw II
23:25 - 01:00 The Detonator
01:00 - 02:25 Scary Movie 4
02:25 - 04:30 Silent Hill
04:30 - 06:00 Der Gen Soldat

MGM

07:40 - 09:10 Nobody's Perfect
09:10 - 10:30 The Secret of NIMH
10:30 - 12:05 CHOMPS
12:05 - 13:40 Billy Galvin
13:40 - 15:35 After Dark, My Sweet
15:35 - 17:20 The Ambassador's Daughter
17:20 - 18:45 Dan Turner - Hollywood Detective
18:45 - 20:15 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
20:15 - 22:10 Invasion of the Body Snatchers
22:10 - 23:46 C.C. Action
23:46 - 01:15 Navajo Joe
01:15 - 02:45 The Iron Triangle
02:45 - 04:20 Angriff aus dem Jenseits
04:20 - 06:25 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 Fantasy Island
06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:35 - 09:25 Farscape
09:25 - 10:15 Lexx
10:15 - 11:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:05 - 12:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:00 - 13:40 E.A.R.T.H. Force
13:40 - 14:35 Farscape
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 22:00 UFOria
22:00 - 23:35 Cerberus
23:35 - 01:05 Grid Runners
01:05 - 02:45 Between Two Brothers
02:45 - 03:35 seaQuest DSV
03:35 - 04:20 So gut wie tot
04:20 - 05:10 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
05:10 - 05:30 Godzilla - Die Serie