Premiere listings 23.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:05 Knocked Up (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
06:30 - 08:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
07:00 - 08:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille (2007)
07:45 - 09:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
08:00 - 10:05 Knocked Up (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
08:30 - 10:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
08:30 - 10:35 Knocked Up (2007)
09:00 - 10:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille (2007)
09:45 - 11:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
10:30 - 12:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
10:30 - 12:35 Knocked Up (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
11:00 - 12:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
11:00 - 13:05 Knocked Up (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Paprika (2006)
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
11:45 - 13:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
12:30 - 14:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
13:00 - 14:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
13:00 - 15:05 Knocked Up (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Paprika (2006)
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
13:30 - 15:35 Knocked Up (2007)
13:45 - 15:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
14:30 - 16:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
15:00 - 16:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Paprika (2006)
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
15:30 - 17:35 Knocked Up (2007)
15:45 - 17:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille (2007)
16:00 - 18:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
16:00 - 18:05 Knocked Up (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
16:30 - 18:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Paprika (2006)
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
17:45 - 19:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
18:00 - 20:05 Knocked Up (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
18:30 - 20:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
18:30 - 20:35 Knocked Up (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 Paprika (2006)
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
20:00 - 21:30 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 Paprika (2006)
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille (2007)
20:30 - 22:35 Knocked Up (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille (2007)
21:00 - 23:05 Knocked Up (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 Paprika (2006)
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
22:30 - 00:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
22:30 - 00:30 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille (2007)
23:00 - 00:35 28 Weeks Later (2007)
23:00 - 01:05 Knocked Up (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille (2007)
23:30 - 01:35 Knocked Up (2007)
23:45 - 01:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 Paprika (2006)
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
00:30 - 02:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille (2007)
01:15 - 02:45 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
01:30 - 03:35 Knocked Up (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
01:45 - 03:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)
02:00 - 04:05 Knocked Up (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 28 Weeks Later (2007)
03:15 - 04:45 Neues vom Wixxer (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3 (2007)
03:45 - 05:20 28 Weeks Later (2007)

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:50 Trust the Man
07:50 - 09:30 Asylum
09:30 - 12:00 The Departed
12:00 - 13:30 Relative Strangers
13:30 - 15:00 The Benchwarmers
15:00 - 16:40 Fesseln der Tiefe
16:40 - 18:40 A Good Year
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Imagine Me and You
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:30 The Departed
00:30 - 02:10 Little Man
02:10 - 04:10 The Greatest Game Ever Played
04:10 - 05:55 Kinky Boots
05:55 - 07:55 A Good Year

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:50 Trust the Man
08:50 - 10:30 Asylum
10:30 - 13:00 The Departed
13:00 - 14:30 Relative Strangers
14:30 - 16:00 The Benchwarmers
16:00 - 17:40 Fesseln der Tiefe
17:40 - 19:40 A Good Year
19:40 - 20:55 Asterix and the Vikings
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Imagine Me and You
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:30 The Departed
01:30 - 03:10 Little Man
03:10 - 05:10 The Greatest Game Ever Played
05:10 - 06:55 Kinky Boots

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:55 Monster House
07:55 - 09:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
09:40 - 11:40 Spiel auf Sieg
11:40 - 13:10 Dragon Dynasty
13:10 - 14:55 Art School Confidential
14:55 - 16:40 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
16:40 - 18:25 The Last Kiss
18:25 - 19:55 Bandidas
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Pursuit of Happyness
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 23:55 Relative Strangers
23:55 - 01:35 The Card Player
01:35 - 03:05 Connors' War
03:05 - 04:35 Ultraviolet
04:35 - 06:05 Bandidas

Premiere 4

06:30 - 08:15 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
08:15 - 10:00 Bigger than the Sky
10:00 - 12:30 The Da Vinci Code
12:30 - 14:15 The Big White
14:15 - 15:45 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
15:45 - 17:40 Freedomland
17:40 - 19:55 Walk the Line
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Omen
22:05 - 23:50 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
23:50 - 01:35 Underworld: Evolution
01:35 - 03:25 The Hills Have Eyes
03:25 - 05:15 X-Men — the Last Stand
05:15 - 06:45 Die Legende von Butch & Sundance

MGM

07:15 - 08:45 Kill a Dragon
08:45 - 10:15 The Adventures of Gerard
10:15 - 11:55 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
11:55 - 13:55 The Misfits
13:55 - 15:25 Heiße Reifen, schöne Mädchen
15:25 - 17:05 The Man Who Cried
17:05 - 18:40 Playing Mona Lisa
18:40 - 20:15 Beverly Hills Connection
20:15 - 22:10 Death Rides a Horse
22:10 - 23:35 Comanche
23:35 - 01:10 Gor
01:10 - 02:35 The Border
02:35 - 04:10 The Hard Ride
04:10 - 05:40 Sixpack Annie
05:40 - 07:35 American Heart

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 Zero to Sixty
06:50 - 07:40 A Sensitive, Passionate Man
07:40 - 08:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:35 - 09:30 Farscape
09:30 - 10:20 Lexx
10:20 - 11:10 TekWar
11:10 - 12:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:05 - 13:40 Caved in
13:40 - 14:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 The Awakening
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Humanoid Defender
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:25 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:50 seaQuest DSV
02:50 - 03:40 So gut wie tot
03:40 - 04:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:30 - 04:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:55 - 05:40 War of the Worlds