Thursday 24, April


FILMNET 1


06:50 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
07:25 SEE ARNOLD RUN MOVIE True Story
08:55 IN THE MIX MOVIE Comedy, Romance
10:30 SOMETHING NEW MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:15 THE GREATEST GAME EVER PLAYED MOVIE True Story
14:15 BRING IT ON: ALL OR NOTHING MOVIE Comedy
15:55 HANGING UP MOVIE Comedy, Drama
17:30 MARIE ANTOINETTE MOVIE True Story
19:35 THE SHADOW DANCER MOVIE Comedy, Romance
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
22:00 PALS

Social - Drama, Premiere MOVIE Drama, Social
23:30 NCIS III - 15. Head Case

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:20 NCIS III - 16. Family Secret

Crime Series SERIES Crime
01:10 POSEIDON MOVIE Action, Adventure
02:50 ATTACK FORCE MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
04:25 NORTH COUNTRY MOVIE Drama, Social

Thursday 24, April


FILMNET 2


07:10 BANDIDAS MOVIE Adventure, Western
09:00 BARNYARD: THE ORIGINAL PARTY ANIMALS - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
10:30 EVERYTHING YOU WANT MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:05 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
12:35 THERE'S SOMETHING ABOUT MARY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
14:35 THE MERMAID CHAIR MOVIE Drama, Romance
16:05 IN FROM THE NIGHT MOVIE Drama, Social
17:45 AMBER FREY: WITNESS FOR THE PROSECUTION MOVIE True Story
19:20 SIXTY SIX MOVIE True Story
21:00 FUNNY GIRL MOVIE Musical
23:30 EVITA MOVIE Musical
01:45 THE TROUBLE WITH MEN AND WOMEN MOVIE Drama, Social
03:05 THE DEATH OF MR. LAZARESCU MOVIE Drama, Social
05:40 THE LONGEST DAY MOVIE Adventure, War

Thursday 24, April


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55
19:55 AEON FLUX MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
21:30 NUMBERS III - 1. Spree

Crime Series SERIES Crime
22:30 THE TV SET MOVIE Comedy
23:55 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:10
01:30 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:10

Thursday 24, April


SUPER SPORT 1


07:00 ALBANIAN FOOTBALL CUP

Semi-final, Rematch (rec) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer
09:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

'Verizon Heritage', 3rd day (rec) SPORTS Golf
12:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
13:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
13:30 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS

6th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
14:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

34th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
15:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Rosario - River Plate (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 11th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
18:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
19:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
19:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
20:00 BRITISH TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP

Car racing, Rockingham (rec) SPORTS Car Races
22:00 FORMULA INDY: INDY CAR SERIES

Highlights, Twin Ring Motegi SPORTS Car Races
23:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Santander - Real Madrid (rec) SPORTS Soccer
01:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Arsenal - Reading (R) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
03:30 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

FC Dallas - New England Revolution (L) SPORTS Soccer
05:30 TRIATHLON

World Cup, Ishigaki-Japan SPORTS Classic Sports

Thursday 24, April


SUPER SPORT 2


07:30 RUGBY, 'HEINEKEN UP': QUARTER-FINALS

Saracens - Ospreys (R) SPORTS Rugby
09:05 BEACH VOLLEY: EUROPEAN MASTERS

Women's 3rd Place, Spain (R) SPORTS Games, Volleyball
10:00 BEACH VOLLEY: EUROPEAN MASTERS

Women's Final, Spain (R) SPORTS Games, Volleyball
11:00 BEACH VOLLEY: EUROPEAN MASTERS

en's 3rd Place, Spain (R) SPORTS Games, Volleyball
11:45 BEACH VOLLEY: EUROPEAN MASTERS

en's Final, Spain (R) SPORTS Games, Volleyball
13:00 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panathinaikos -Iraklis Kifissias (rec) SPORTS Volleyball
15:30 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
16:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

29th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
17:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Play Offs: AEK - Panionios (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 TRIATHLON

World Cup, Ishigaki-Japan SPORTS Classic Sports
20:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

34th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

34th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
22:00 CAMPIONATO

Torino - Inter (rec) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Guaratingueta - Ponte Preta (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Sevilla - Almeria (R) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 ALBANIAN FOOTBALL CUP

Semi-final, Rematch (rec) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer

Thursday 24, April


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 18:30
18:30 INTERNATIONAL MARATHON

Boston (R) SPORTS Classic Sports
22:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Maroussi - Larissa (rec) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 18:00