Premiere listings 24.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Vacancy
06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
07:00 - 08:20 Vacancy
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:30 - 09:10 Disturbia
07:45 - 09:05 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:35 Vacancy
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
08:45 - 10:05 Vacancy
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:30 - 10:50 Surf's Up
09:30 - 11:10 Disturbia
10:00 - 11:20 Vacancy
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
10:30 - 11:50 Vacancy
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia
11:15 - 12:35 Surf's Up
11:30 - 13:10 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:45 - 13:05 Vacancy
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Paprika
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille
12:15 - 13:35 Vacancy
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
13:00 - 14:20 Surf's Up
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia
13:30 - 14:50 Vacancy
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Paprika
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:30 - 15:10 Disturbia
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
14:00 - 15:20 Vacancy
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia
14:45 - 16:05 Surf's Up
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia
15:15 - 16:35 Vacancy
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Paprika
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:10 Disturbia
15:45 - 17:05 Vacancy
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille
17:00 - 18:20 Vacancy
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Paprika
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia
17:30 - 18:50 Vacancy
17:30 - 19:10 Disturbia
18:00 - 20:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:45 - 20:05 Vacancy
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:10 Paprika
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
20:30 - 21:50 Vacancy
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:55 Paprika
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
22:15 - 23:35 Vacancy
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:40 Paprika
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
00:00 - 01:20 Vacancy
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3
00:30 - 01:50 Vacancy
00:30 - 01:50 Surf's Up
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:40 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:45 - 03:05 Vacancy
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3
02:15 - 03:35 Vacancy
02:15 - 03:35 Surf's Up
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
03:00 - 04:40 Disturbia
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:30 - 04:50 Vacancy
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3
04:00 - 05:20 Vacancy

Premiere 1

07:55 - 09:30 Nacho Libre
09:30 - 11:10 Something New
11:10 - 12:50 Little Man
12:50 - 14:35 Catch a Fire
14:35 - 16:55 The Guardian
16:55 - 18:30 Alibi
18:30 - 19:55 Friends with Money
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Blood Diamond
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:25 Adrift
00:25 - 02:45 The Guardian
02:45 - 04:20 Slither
04:20 - 06:45 Blood Diamond

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:55 A Good Year
08:55 - 10:30 Nacho Libre
10:30 - 12:10 Something New
12:10 - 13:50 Little Man
13:50 - 15:35 Catch a Fire
15:35 - 17:55 The Guardian
17:55 - 19:30 Alibi
19:30 - 20:55 Friends with Money
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:35 Blood Diamond
23:35 - 23:50 Inside Premiere
23:50 - 01:25 Adrift
01:25 - 03:45 The Guardian
03:45 - 05:20 Slither
05:20 - 07:45 Blood Diamond

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:50 Trust the Man
07:50 - 09:30 Asylum
09:30 - 12:00 The Departed
12:00 - 13:30 Relative Strangers
13:30 - 15:00 The Benchwarmers
15:00 - 16:40 Fesseln der Tiefe
16:40 - 18:40 A Good Year
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Imagine Me and You
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:30 The Departed
00:30 - 02:10 Little Man
02:10 - 04:10 The Greatest Game Ever Played
04:10 - 05:55 Kinky Boots
05:55 - 07:55 A Good Year

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:25 Dust Factory - Die Staubfabrik
08:25 - 10:00 Pretty Persuasion
10:00 - 11:45 Welcome Back Miss Mary
11:45 - 13:10 Gefallene Engel
13:10 - 14:50 A Bear Named Winnie
14:50 - 16:40 The Omen
16:40 - 18:05 Separate Lies
18:05 - 19:55 Derailed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Superman Returns
22:45 - 00:35 The Devil Wears Prada
00:35 - 02:25 The Chumscrubber
02:25 - 03:55 The Dark
03:55 - 06:30 Superman Returns

MGM

07:35 - 09:15 Running
09:15 - 10:40 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
10:40 - 12:05 Android
12:05 - 13:45 Peter's Friends
13:45 - 16:10 Bound for Glory
16:10 - 17:15 Tall Man Riding
17:15 - 18:40 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschuß
18:40 - 20:15 Sisters
20:15 - 22:05 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
22:05 - 23:50 Hackers
23:50 - 01:15 Y2K
01:15 - 02:45 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis
02:45 - 04:15 Rage
04:15 - 05:45 A Man Called Sarge
05:45 - 07:20 Xanadu

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 Fantasy Island
06:50 - 07:45 Fantasy Island
07:45 - 08:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:40 - 09:30 Farscape
09:30 - 10:20 Lexx
10:20 - 11:10 The Awakening
11:10 - 12:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:05 - 13:40 Humanoid Defender
13:40 - 14:35 Farscape
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 TekWar
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Obsessed
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 No Exit
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:05 - 01:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:50 - 02:40 Obsessed
02:40 - 03:30 So gut wie tot
03:30 - 04:20 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:20 - 04:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:45 - 05:30 War of the Worlds