Premiere listings 26.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Hostel: Part II
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
06:30 - 08:30 Die Hard 4.0
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass
08:00 - 10:00 Die Hard 4.0
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Hostel: Part II
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
09:15 - 11:00 The Golden Compass
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Hostel: Part II
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
10:30 - 12:30 Die Hard 4.0
11:30 - 13:10 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Hostel: Part II
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
17:00 - 18:25 Hostel: Part II
18:00 - 20:00 Die Fantastischen Vier
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:30 - 20:30 Die Hard 4.0
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:10 Hostel: Part II
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
19:15 - 20:40 Hostel: Part II
19:15 - 21:00 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:30 Die Hard 4.0
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:25 Hostel: Part II
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 23:00 Die Hard 4.0
21:30 - 23:15 The Golden Compass
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:10 Hostel: Part II
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:00 - 01:00 Die Hard 4.0
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:30 - 01:30 Die Hard 4.0
00:00 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
00:00 - 02:00 Die Fantastischen Vier
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
01:30 - 03:30 Die Hard 4.0
01:45 - 03:10 Hostel: Part II
02:00 - 04:00 Die Hard 4.0
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
02:45 - 04:05 Surf's Up
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass
03:30 - 04:55 Hostel: Part II
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:50 The Break-Up
07:50 - 09:30 Little Miss Sunshine
09:30 - 11:10 Newcomer
11:10 - 12:55 Click
12:55 - 14:25 Relative Strangers
14:25 - 16:05 The Card Player
16:05 - 18:10 Déjà Vu
18:10 - 19:55 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Französisch für Anfänger
21:55 - 23:45 Night at the Museum
23:45 - 01:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
01:10 - 02:35 Paparazzi
02:35 - 04:40 Déjà Vu
04:40 - 06:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:50 The Break-Up
08:50 - 10:30 Little Miss Sunshine
10:30 - 12:10 Newcomer
12:10 - 13:55 Click
13:55 - 15:25 Relative Strangers
15:25 - 17:05 The Card Player
17:05 - 19:10 Déjà Vu
19:10 - 20:55 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Französisch für Anfänger
22:55 - 00:45 Night at the Museum
00:45 - 02:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
02:10 - 03:35 Paparazzi
03:35 - 05:40 Déjà Vu
05:40 - 07:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:25 The Shaggy Dog
08:25 - 10:00 Adrift
10:00 - 11:30 Friends with Money
11:30 - 14:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
14:00 - 15:45 Little Miss Sunshine
15:45 - 17:30 Fragile - A Ghost Story
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Walking Tall: Payback
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:35 Crank
23:35 - 01:25 Spartan
01:25 - 03:15 Click
03:15 - 04:30 The Ground Truth
04:30 - 06:05 Walking Tall: Payback

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:40 The Holiday
08:40 - 11:15 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
11:15 - 13:10 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
13:10 - 15:00 United 93
15:00 - 16:35 Just Friends
16:35 - 18:15 The Matador
18:15 - 19:55 Poseidon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Holiday
22:30 - 00:15 Keeping Mum
00:15 - 01:55 The Lake House
01:55 - 03:45 Lady in the Water
03:45 - 05:20 Warrior King
05:20 - 06:50 Das Haus nebenan

MGM

07:05 - 08:40 Ski Party
08:40 - 10:40 Harry and Son
10:40 - 12:30 Report to the Commissioner
12:30 - 13:55 It Runs in the Family
13:55 - 15:05 Zwischen den Fronten
15:05 - 17:10 The Hot Spot
17:10 - 18:40 Ein kleiner Satansbraten
18:40 - 20:15 High Spirits
20:15 - 22:00 Misery
22:00 - 23:45 Evidence of Blood
23:45 - 01:15 Eis am Stiel 3. Teil - Liebeleien
01:15 - 03:10 Assassination Tango
03:10 - 04:45 Night of the Hunter
04:45 - 06:15 One Woman's Courage

Sci Fi

07:20 - 08:45 The War of the Worlds
08:45 - 09:35 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:35 - 10:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:00 - 10:25 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:25 - 11:15 Star Trek: Generations
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:05 Galaxy Rangers
12:05 - 13:35 Deathlands
13:35 - 15:05 Running Delilah
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Generations
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 21:50 Something Is Out There
21:50 - 23:25 Something Is Out There
23:25 - 00:55 Thoughtcrimes
00:55 - 02:25 Running Delilah
02:25 - 03:10 Jeremiah
03:10 - 04:50 Fire in the Sky