Monday 28, April


FILMNET 1


06:10 P.S. MOVIE Comedy, Romance
07:50 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
08:50 ELIZABETH MOVIE True Story
10:55 14 HOURS MOVIE Action, Thriller
12:25 MISS POTTER MOVIE True Story
14:00 TAXI 4 MOVIE Action, Comedy
15:40 NIGHT AT THE MUSEUM MOVIE Adventure, Fantasy
17:30 THE SIEGE MOVIE Action, Crime
19:30 ALATRISTE MOVIE Adventure, Costume Drama
22:00 BREAKING AND ENTERING

Crime - Thriller, Premiere MOVIE Crime, Thriller
00:05 YOU, ME AND DUPREE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
01:55 THANK YOU FOR SMOKING MOVIE Comedy
03:30 HOTDORIX

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:10 BORDERTOWN MOVIE Crime, Thriller

Monday 28, April


FILMNET 2


06:30 INSIDE MAN MOVIE Crime, Thriller
08:40 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
09:00 WALLACE & GROMIT: THE CURSE OF THE WERE-RABBIT - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Family
10:30 WITNESS MOVIE Thriller
12:25 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
13:25 BIG MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:10 SAVING MILLY MOVIE True Story
16:40 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA Games - MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
17:15 THE MERMAID CHAIR MOVIE Drama, Romance
18:45 THE PRESTIGE MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller
21:00 THE WEATHER MAN MOVIE Comedy, Drama
23:00 IL MIO MIGLIOR NEMICO

Comedy, Premiere MOVIE Comedy
00:45 THE OMEN MOVIE Horror
02:35 JACKASS NUMBER TWO MOVIE Comedy
04:10 THE SECRET LIFE OF WORDS MOVIE Drama, Social

Monday 28, April


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:45
18:45 MUNICH MOVIE Political, Thriller
21:30 PRISON BREAK III - 11.Under and Out

Crime series SERIES Crime
22:30 MINI'S FIRST TIME MOVIE Comedy, Crime
00:30 OPERATION: DESERT STORMY

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55

Monday 28, April


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 FORMULA INDY: INDY CAR SERIES

Highlights, Twin Ring Motegi (R) SPORTS Car Races
07:00 FIA GT RACING

Main Race, Great Britain (rec) SPORTS Car Races, Motorcycle Races
09:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

'EDS Byron Nelson Champ.', Day 1 (rec) SPORTS Golf
12:00 GYMNASTICS

'World Cup Series', Cottbus (R) SPORTS Gymnastics
15:00 BUNDESLIGA

Eintracht - Borussia Dortmund (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 CAMPIONATO

Fiorentina - Sampdoria (R) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

Chelsea - Manchester Utd (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 EUROPEAN GT3 CHAMPIONSHIP

Main race, Great Britain (R) SPORTS Car Races, Motorcycle Races
22:00 DERBY - ARSENAL

Premier League (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 WRESTLING

American Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
01:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Paris Saint Germain - Auxerre (R) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 TENNIS: 'ATP MASTERS SERIES'

Monte Carlo, 1st Semi-final (rec) SPORTS Tennis
05:00 RUGBY: HEINEKEN CUP

1st Semi-final: Irish - Toulouse (rec) SPORTS Rugby

Monday 28, April


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panathinaikos - Iraklis Kifissias (R) SPORTS Volleyball
08:30 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
09:00 TENNIS: 'ATP MASTERS SERIES'

Monte Carlo, Round of 16 (rec) SPORTS Tennis
14:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

29th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
18:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

Hamburg - Schalke (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 TRIATHLON

World Cup, Ishigaki-Japan (R) SPORTS Classic Sports
22:00 CAMPIONATO

Fiorentina - Sampdoria (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Final: Ponte Preta - Palmeiras (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

Waratahs - Sharks (rec) SPORTS Rugby
04:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan (R) SPORTS Soccer

Monday 28, April


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 19:00
19:00 SUPERSPORT BEST

PAOK - Aris SPORTS Basketball
21:00 BOXING

World Class Championship-Best of SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
23:00 WRESTLING

American Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you on April 30th