Premiere listings 28.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up (2007)
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers (2007)
07:00 - 08:40 Disturbia (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
08:00 - 09:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up (2007)
09:00 - 10:40 Disturbia (2007)
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers (2007)
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up (2007)
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers (2007)
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:15 - 12:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
12:15 - 13:35 Surf's Up (2007)
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers (2007)
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia (2007)
12:30 - 14:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers (2007)
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia (2007)
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
14:00 - 15:20 Surf's Up (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia (2007)
14:45 - 16:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia (2007)
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers (2007)
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up (2007)
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers (2007)
15:45 - 17:05 Surf's Up (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up (2007)
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia (2007)
17:00 - 18:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
17:30 - 18:50 Surf's Up (2007)
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers (2007)
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia (2007)
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
19:15 - 20:35 Surf's Up (2007)
19:15 - 21:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up (2007)
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers (2007)
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers (2007)
21:30 - 23:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up (2007)
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia (2007)
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers (2007)
23:30 - 01:10 Disturbia (2007)
23:45 - 01:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers (2007)
00:00 - 01:20 Surf's Up (2007)
00:00 - 01:45 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
01:30 - 03:10 Disturbia (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
01:45 - 03:05 Surf's Up (2007)
02:00 - 03:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers (2007)
02:15 - 04:00 Wilde Leben, Das (2007)
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers (2007)
03:30 - 04:50 Surf's Up (2007)
03:30 - 05:10 Disturbia (2007)
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass (2007)

Premiere 1

06:45 - 08:30 Dave Chappelles Block Party
08:30 - 10:00 The Benchwarmers
10:00 - 11:40 Something New
11:40 - 13:15 Monster House
13:15 - 15:00 The Last Kiss
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:20 Fesseln der Tiefe
18:20 - 19:55 Little Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Sixty Six
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:50 Lucky Number Slevin
23:50 - 01:25 Adrift
01:25 - 03:00 Slither
03:00 - 04:30 Sixty Six
04:30 - 06:05 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:45 Catch a Fire
07:45 - 09:30 Dave Chappelles Block Party
09:30 - 11:00 The Benchwarmers
11:00 - 12:40 Something New
12:40 - 14:15 Monster House
14:15 - 16:00 The Last Kiss
16:00 - 17:40 Confetti
17:40 - 19:20 Fesseln der Tiefe
19:20 - 20:55 Little Man
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Sixty Six
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:50 Lucky Number Slevin
00:50 - 02:25 Adrift
02:25 - 04:00 Slither
04:00 - 05:30 Sixty Six
05:30 - 07:05 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:05 Phat Girlz
08:05 - 09:40 Bandidas
09:40 - 11:05 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
11:05 - 12:55 Night at the Museum
12:55 - 14:30 Imagine Me and You
14:30 - 16:20 The Devil Wears Prada
16:20 - 17:50 John Tucker Must Die
17:50 - 19:30 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
19:30 - 19:55 Premiere Showpalast
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Bestes aus deutschen Landen, Teil 2
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:25 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
23:25 - 01:00 Bloodrayne
01:00 - 03:00 A Good Year
03:00 - 05:00 Spiel auf Sieg
05:00 - 06:45 Catch a Fire

Premiere 4

06:10 - 08:15 Silent Hill
08:15 - 10:00 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
10:00 - 11:50 The Sentinel
11:50 - 13:30 American Pie Presents Band Camp
13:30 - 15:00 Fatale Rache
15:00 - 16:30 Liebe deinen Nächsten
16:30 - 18:15 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
18:15 - 18:25 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
18:25 - 19:55 Ice Age: the Meltdown
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ultraviolet
21:45 - 23:50 Silent Hill
23:50 - 01:30 The Cave
01:30 - 03:20 The Devil's Rejects
03:20 - 04:50 Der Gen Soldat
04:50 - 06:20 Ultraviolet

MGM

07:25 - 09:00 CHOMPS
09:00 - 11:05 Texasville
11:05 - 13:25 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
13:25 - 14:55 Windrider
14:55 - 16:40 Alice
16:40 - 18:15 Von Richthofen and Brown
18:15 - 20:15 The Unforgiven
20:15 - 21:45 Shark!
21:45 - 23:20 Class
23:20 - 00:45 Eis am Stiel 7. Teil
00:45 - 02:50 Eureka
02:50 - 04:20 Allison Tate
04:20 - 05:50 Jaws of Satan
05:50 - 07:15 Alphabet City

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:55 Fantasy Island
06:55 - 07:45 Fire!
07:45 - 08:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:40 - 09:35 The Boys
09:35 - 10:25 Lexx
10:25 - 11:15 TekWar
11:15 - 12:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:10 - 13:40 Thoughtcrimes
13:40 - 14:35 Farscape
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 TekWar
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 Shadow of the Dragon
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:20 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:50 seaQuest DSV
02:50 - 03:40 So gut wie tot
03:40 - 04:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:30 - 04:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:55 - 05:40 War of the Worlds