Premiere listings 30.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


Premiere 1

00:55 - 02:30 Crank
02:30 - 04:10 The Card Player
04:10 - 06:15 Marie Antoinette
06:55 - 09:10 The Holiday
09:10 - 11:30 Casino Royale
11:30 - 13:10 The Shaggy Dog
13:10 - 14:45 Walking Tall: Payback
14:45 - 16:35 Click
16:35 - 18:25 Beerfest
18:25 - 19:55 Relative Strangers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Marie Antoinette
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer

Premiere 2

01:55 - 03:30 Crank
03:30 - 05:10 The Card Player
05:10 - 07:15 Marie Antoinette
07:55 - 10:10 The Holiday
10:10 - 12:30 Casino Royale
12:30 - 14:10 The Shaggy Dog
14:10 - 15:45 Walking Tall: Payback
15:45 - 17:35 Click
17:35 - 19:25 Beerfest
19:25 - 20:55 Relative Strangers
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Marie Antoinette
23:15 - 23:30 Inside Premiere
23:30 - 01:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer

Premiere 3

01:00 - 02:40 Fragile - A Ghost Story
02:40 - 04:55 The Guardian
04:55 - 06:55 The Greatest Game Ever Played
06:05 - 07:45 Unwiderstehlich
07:45 - 09:20 Little Man
09:20 - 11:25 World Trade Center
11:25 - 13:00 Grandma's Boy
13:00 - 15:15 The Guardian
15:15 - 16:55 Mrs Henderson Presents
16:55 - 18:25 Friends with Money
18:25 - 19:55 Walking Tall: Payback
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Casino Royale
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 01:00 World Trade Center

Premiere 4

00:55 - 02:30 The Business
02:30 - 04:05 Born to Fight
04:05 - 05:30 Scary Movie 4
05:30 - 07:15 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
07:10 - 08:40 Time Bomb
08:40 - 10:20 RV
10:20 - 11:45 Over the Hedge
11:45 - 13:15 Curious George
13:15 - 14:40 Wir sehen uns bei Vollmond
14:40 - 16:10 Yours, Mine and Ours
16:10 - 18:25 Rent
18:25 - 19:55 Dragon Dynasty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Date Movie
21:40 - 23:05 Scary Movie 4
23:05 - 00:55 American Dreamz

Premiere Direkt

00:30 - 02:00 The Lookout
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:30 The Lookout
01:00 - 02:40 Disturbia
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
02:00 - 03:20 Surf's Up
02:30 - 04:00 The Lookout
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
03:00 - 04:20 TMNT
03:00 - 04:30 The Lookout
03:00 - 04:40 Disturbia
03:45 - 05:05 Surf's Up
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass
06:30 - 07:50 TMNT
06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 08:00 The Lookout
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
07:00 - 08:30 The Lookout
07:15 - 08:55 Disturbia
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass
08:15 - 09:35 TMNT
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:30 - 10:00 The Lookout
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
09:00 - 10:30 The Lookout
09:15 - 10:55 Disturbia
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass
10:00 - 11:20 TMNT
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:30 - 12:00 The Lookout
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
11:00 - 12:30 The Lookout
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia
11:15 - 12:55 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass
11:45 - 13:05 TMNT
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass
12:15 - 13:35 TMNT
12:15 - 13:35 Surf's Up
12:30 - 14:00 The Lookout
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
13:00 - 14:30 The Lookout
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia
13:15 - 14:55 Disturbia
13:30 - 14:50 TMNT
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass
14:00 - 15:20 TMNT
14:00 - 15:20 Surf's Up
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass
14:30 - 16:00 The Lookout
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia
15:00 - 16:30 The Lookout
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia
15:15 - 16:35 TMNT
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:55 Disturbia
15:45 - 17:05 TMNT
15:45 - 17:05 Surf's Up
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass
16:30 - 18:00 The Lookout
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass
17:00 - 18:20 TMNT
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:30 The Lookout
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia
17:15 - 18:55 Disturbia
17:30 - 18:50 TMNT
17:30 - 18:50 Surf's Up
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:30 - 20:00 The Lookout
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:45 - 20:05 TMNT
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass
19:00 - 20:30 The Lookout
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
19:15 - 20:35 TMNT
19:15 - 20:35 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:50 TMNT
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 22:00 The Lookout
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 22:20 TMNT
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:30 The Lookout
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
22:30 - 00:00 The Lookout
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 TMNT
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
23:00 - 00:30 The Lookout
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:00 - 01:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass

Premiere Filmclassics

00:55 - 03:15 Open Range
03:15 - 04:35 Vision der Dunkelheit
04:35 - 06:00 House of the Dead
06:45 - 08:45 Ladyhawke
08:45 - 11:05 Clear and Present Danger
11:05 - 13:20 Open Range
13:20 - 14:50 History of the World Part 1
14:50 - 16:25 Quicksand
16:25 - 18:00 Rhinestone
18:00 - 19:55 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Big Trouble in Little China
21:55 - 23:20 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
23:20 - 00:55 Solo

Premiere Filmfest

01:20 - 03:00 Little Odessa
03:00 - 04:40 Compulsion
04:40 - 06:10 Entertaining Mr Sloane
07:20 - 08:35 Dangerous Mission
08:35 - 10:05 A Walk with Love and Death
10:05 - 11:55 The Human Factor
11:55 - 13:40 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
13:40 - 15:35 Secret Things
15:35 - 17:00 Real Women Have Curves
17:00 - 18:30 Kreaturen mit Karriere - Hollywoods Dinosaurier
18:30 - 19:55 Grace Quigley
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Together with You
22:15 - 01:20 JFK

MGM

01:40 - 03:05 Private Investigations
03:05 - 04:35 Caveman
04:35 - 06:15 Separate Tables
08:15 - 09:40 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
09:40 - 11:20 Drugstore Cowboy
11:20 - 12:40 The Secret of NIMH
12:40 - 14:05 The Killing
14:05 - 15:40 Murder by the Book
15:40 - 18:00 No Man's Land
18:00 - 20:15 Rob Roy
20:15 - 22:00 A Professional Gun
22:00 - 23:55 Comes a Horseman
23:55 - 01:40 Legend of the Lost

Sci Fi

00:30 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:50 seaQuest DSV
02:50 - 03:40 So gut wie tot
03:40 - 04:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:30 - 04:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:55 - 05:40 War of the Worlds
06:00 - 06:50 A Sensitive, Passionate Man
06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:35 The Incredible Hulk
08:35 - 09:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:30 - 10:25 Lexx
10:25 - 11:15 Under the Piano
11:15 - 12:10 The Incredible Hulk
12:10 - 13:40 Official Denial
13:40 - 14:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 Blood Brothers
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:40 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
23:40 - 00:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert