Premiere listings 01.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:15 - 08:05 Proof
08:05 - 10:40 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
10:40 - 12:30 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
12:30 - 15:05 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
15:05 - 16:55 Spartan
16:55 - 18:25 Barnyard
18:25 - 19:55 Imagine Me and You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:50 Little Man
23:50 - 01:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
01:15 - 03:05 Spartan
03:05 - 04:55 Brick
04:55 - 06:35 Little Man

Premiere 2

07:15 - 09:05 Proof
09:05 - 11:40 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
11:40 - 13:30 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:30 - 16:05 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
16:05 - 17:55 Spartan
17:55 - 19:25 Barnyard
19:25 - 20:55 Imagine Me and You
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 00:50 Little Man
00:50 - 02:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
02:15 - 04:00 Spartan
04:00 - 05:55 Brick
05:55 - 07:35 Little Man


Premiere 3

06:55 - 09:10 The Holiday
09:10 - 11:30 Casino Royale
11:30 - 13:10 The Shaggy Dog
13:10 - 14:45 Walking Tall: Payback
14:45 - 16:35 Click
16:35 - 18:25 Beerfest
18:25 - 19:55 Relative Strangers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Marie Antoinette
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:55 - 02:30 Crank
02:30 - 04:10 The Card Player
04:10 - 06:15 Marie Antoinette

Premiere 4

07:15 - 08:35 The Squid and the Whale
08:35 - 10:20 Chaos
10:20 - 11:45 Date Movie
11:45 - 13:15 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in groer Gefahr
13:15 - 15:55 Musa - Der Krieger
15:55 - 17:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
17:55 - 19:55 Eight Below
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Crank
21:50 - 23:35 Chaos
23:35 - 01:10 Nacho Libre
01:10 - 02:45 The Ringer
02:45 - 04:30 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
04:30 - 06:05 Hostel

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
06:30 - 08:00 The Last Mimzy
06:30 - 08:25 The Brave One
07:30 - 09:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 The Brave One
08:00 - 09:45 Ratatouille
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
08:30 - 10:00 The Last Mimzy
08:30 - 10:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
08:45 - 10:40 The Brave One
09:45 - 11:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 The Brave One
10:15 - 12:00 Ratatouille
10:30 - 12:00 The Last Mimzy
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:00 - 12:55 The Brave One
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:35 TMNT
12:30 - 14:00 The Last Mimzy
12:30 - 14:15 Ratatouille
13:00 - 15:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:15 - 15:10 The Brave One
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:20 TMNT
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 16:00 The Last Mimzy
15:30 - 17:25 The Brave One
15:30 - 17:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
15:45 - 17:05 TMNT
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:00 - 18:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika fr alle
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
16:30 - 18:00 The Last Mimzy
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:30 - 18:50 TMNT
17:45 - 19:40 The Brave One
18:00 - 20:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
18:45 - 20:05 TMNT
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:45 Ratatouille
19:15 - 20:35 TMNT
20:30 - 21:50 TMNT
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:00 - 22:20 TMNT
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 00:30 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika fr alle
22:45 - 00:05 TMNT
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:30 - 01:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
00:30 - 02:25 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:15 Ratatouille
01:30 - 03:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
02:00 - 04:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
02:45 - 04:40 The Brave One
03:00 - 04:20 TMNT
03:45 - 05:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:45 - 05:40 The Brave One

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:30 History of the World Part 1
07:30 - 09:05 Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
09:05 - 10:40 Undisputed
10:40 - 12:20 Big Trouble in Little China
12:20 - 13:45 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
13:45 - 15:30 Bachelor Party
15:30 - 16:55 Wrong Turn
16:55 - 18:20 The Little Rascals
18:20 - 19:55 Bounty Hunters
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Tombstone
22:20 - 23:50 Airplane!
23:50 - 01:25 Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
01:25 - 02:55 Bloodsport III
02:55 - 04:30 Undisputed
04:30 - 06:05 Solo

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:50 A Walk in the Clouds
07:50 - 08:50 Dr Crippen
08:50 - 10:35 Two Brothers
10:35 - 11:55 Die Basilisken
11:55 - 13:25 Frederic und das Freudenmdchen
13:25 - 15:15 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
15:15 - 16:45 Vergiftete Moral
16:45 - 18:15 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
18:15 - 19:55 Swimming Pool
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
21:40 - 23:05 Hell's Island
23:05 - 00:45 Winterreise
00:45 - 02:35 Great Expectations
02:35 - 04:45 Harry and Tonto
04:45 - 07:05 Der Messias

MGM

06:15 - 07:45 The Adventures of Gerard
07:45 - 09:25 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
09:25 - 10:55 Fear on Trial
10:55 - 12:35 Buy & Cell
12:35 - 14:40 Inherit the Wind
14:40 - 16:35 The Horse Soldiers
16:35 - 18:25 Firestarter
18:25 - 20:15 The Thomas Crown Affair
20:15 - 21:50 The Dirty Dozen: the Deadly Mission
21:50 - 23:25 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
23:25 - 00:55 Roadhouse 66
00:55 - 02:35 Chattahoochee
02:35 - 04:15 Convict Cowboy
04:15 - 06:10 Foreign Body

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 Fire!
06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:35 The Incredible Hulk
08:35 - 09:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:30 - 10:25 Lexx
10:25 - 11:15 Blood Brothers
11:15 - 12:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:10 - 13:50 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
13:50 - 14:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:40 - 15:35 Lexx
15:35 - 16:25 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Syngenor
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:50 seaQuest DSV
02:50 - 03:40 So gut wie tot
03:40 - 04:30 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:30 - 04:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:55 - 05:40 War of the Worlds