Premiere listings 02.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:15 A Sound of Thunder
08:15 - 10:10 Handbuch der Liebe
10:10 - 11:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
11:55 - 13:35 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
13:35 - 15:00 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
15:00 - 16:40 Trust the Man
16:40 - 18:15 Bandidas
18:15 - 19:55 Little Miss Sunshine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Butterfly Effect 2
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
23:40 - 01:10 Connors' War
01:10 - 02:45 Grandma's Boy
02:45 - 04:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
04:10 - 05:40 Butterfly Effect 2
05:40 - 07:15 Bandidas

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:15 A Sound of Thunder
09:15 - 11:10 Handbuch der Liebe
11:10 - 12:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
12:55 - 14:35 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
14:35 - 16:00 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
16:00 - 17:40 Trust the Man
17:40 - 19:10 Bandidas
19:10 - 20:55 Little Miss Sunshine
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Butterfly Effect 2
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
00:40 - 02:10 Connors' War
02:10 - 03:45 Grandma's Boy
03:45 - 05:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
05:10 - 06:40 Butterfly Effect 2

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:05 Proof
08:05 - 10:40 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
10:40 - 12:30 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
12:30 - 15:05 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
15:05 - 16:55 Spartan
16:55 - 18:25 Barnyard
18:25 - 19:55 Imagine Me and You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:50 Little Man
23:50 - 01:15 Relative Strangers
01:15 - 03:05 Spartan
03:05 - 04:55 Brick
04:55 - 06:35 Little Man

Premiere 4

06:05 - 08:05 Ask the Dust
08:05 - 09:55 Firewall
09:55 - 11:50 Freedomland
11:50 - 13:40 Children of Men
13:40 - 15:45 Tristan + Isolde
15:45 - 18:15 The Da Vinci Code
18:15 - 19:55 Sky Fighters
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Firewall
22:00 - 23:50 Children of Men
23:50 - 01:25 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
01:25 - 02:50 Unterfinanziert
02:50 - 04:30 The Cave
04:30 - 06:10 Slither

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
06:30 - 08:00 The Last Mimzy
06:30 - 08:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
07:30 - 09:15 Ratatouille
07:30 - 09:25 The Brave One
08:30 - 10:00 The Last Mimzy
08:45 - 10:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
09:00 - 11:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
09:45 - 11:30 Ratatouille
09:45 - 11:40 The Brave One
10:30 - 12:00 The Last Mimzy
11:00 - 12:55 The Brave One
11:15 - 13:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:30 - 13:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:35 The Hitcher
12:30 - 14:00 The Last Mimzy
13:15 - 15:10 The Brave One
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
13:45 - 15:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
14:00 - 15:20 The Hitcher
14:00 - 16:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 16:00 The Last Mimzy
15:45 - 17:05 The Hitcher
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:30 - 18:00 The Last Mimzy
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille
17:30 - 18:50 The Hitcher
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:45 - 20:05 The Hitcher
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
19:15 - 20:35 The Hitcher
20:30 - 21:50 The Hitcher
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
21:00 - 22:20 The Hitcher
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
22:45 - 00:05 The Hitcher
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:30 - 01:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
00:00 - 01:55 The Brave One
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:15 Ratatouille
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
02:00 - 04:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
02:15 - 04:10 The Brave One
03:00 - 04:20 The Hitcher
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
03:45 - 05:30 Ratatouille

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:45 Checkered Flag
07:45 - 09:40 Pot Luck
09:40 - 11:45 Tombstone
11:45 - 13:15 Midnight Witness
13:15 - 14:55 Checkered Flag
14:55 - 16:35 Immediate Family
16:35 - 18:10 Two Mothers for Zachary
18:10 - 19:55 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
21:45 - 23:25 The Ratings Game
23:25 - 00:55 Midnight Witness
00:55 - 02:35 Iron Eagle II
02:35 - 04:20 Bachelor Party
04:20 - 05:50 Bloodsport III
05:50 - 07:30 Less than Zero

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:55 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
08:55 - 11:15 The Night of the Generals
11:15 - 13:15 The Kremlin Letter
13:15 - 15:05 Talk Radio
15:05 - 16:35 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
16:35 - 18:25 East of Eden
18:25 - 19:55 Mambo Italiano
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Carolina Skeletons
21:55 - 23:30 Build My Gallows High
23:30 - 01:35 Nichts als die Wahrheit
01:35 - 03:45 Julia
03:45 - 05:50 Dogma
05:50 - 07:55 The Buccaneer

MGM

06:10 - 07:50 Heart of Dixie
07:50 - 09:25 Sensations
09:25 - 10:55 Valdez Is Coming
10:55 - 12:50 American Heart
12:50 - 14:25 David und König Saul
14:25 - 16:55 West Side Story
16:55 - 18:15 Android
18:15 - 20:15 Blown Away
20:15 - 22:05 Mad Monkey Kung Fu
22:05 - 23:40 Die tödlichen Fäuste der Shaolin
23:40 - 01:11 The Spikes Gang
01:11 - 02:45 The Mighty Quinn
02:45 - 04:15 Danger Route
04:15 - 05:55 Blame It on Rio
05:55 - 07:40 Number One

Sci Fi

06:10 - 07:00 The Shape of Things to Come
07:00 - 07:50 Fire!
07:50 - 08:45 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:45 - 09:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:35 - 10:30 Lexx
10:30 - 11:20 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation
11:20 - 12:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:15 - 13:50 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
13:50 - 14:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:40 - 15:35 Lexx
15:35 - 16:25 Blood Brothers
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
21:05 - 22:35 Man With the Screaming Brain
22:35 - 00:05 Inseminoid
00:05 - 01:35 Syngenor
01:35 - 02:25 seaQuest DSV
02:25 - 03:15 So gut wie tot
03:15 - 04:05 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:05 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie