The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


Premiere 1

06:45 - 08:15 Walking Tall: Payback
08:15 - 10:10 A Good Year
10:10 - 11:55 Happy Feet
11:55 - 13:25 Monster House
13:25 - 14:55 Alibi
14:55 - 17:05 World Trade Center
17:05 - 19:30 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:35 Happy Feet
23:35 - 01:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
01:10 - 02:35 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
02:35 - 04:15 Art School Confidential
04:15 - 05:35 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten
05:35 - 07:10 Sixty Six

Premiere 2

06:20 - 07:45 The Benchwarmers
07:45 - 09:15 Walking Tall: Payback
09:15 - 11:10 A Good Year
11:10 - 12:55 Happy Feet
12:55 - 14:25 Monster House
14:25 - 15:55 Alibi
15:55 - 18:05 World Trade Center
18:05 - 20:30 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
20:30 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:35 Flushed Away
22:35 - 22:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:45 - 00:35 Happy Feet
00:35 - 02:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
02:10 - 03:35 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
03:35 - 05:15 Art School Confidential
05:15 - 06:35 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten

Premiere 3

07:15 - 09:00 Little Miss Sunshine
09:00 - 11:20 Blood Diamond
11:20 - 13:00 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:00 - 14:45 Catch a Fire
14:45 - 16:45 A Good Year
16:45 - 18:20 Monster House
18:20 - 19:55 Adrift
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Pathfinder
22:00 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 00:30 Blood Diamond
00:30 - 02:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story
02:10 - 03:40 Walking Tall: Payback
03:40 - 05:20 The Visitation
05:20 - 06:45 The Benchwarmers

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:00 Mrs Henderson Presents
08:00 - 10:00 Lord of War
10:00 - 12:05 Mission: Impossible III
12:05 - 13:35 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
13:35 - 14:55 Supercross
14:55 - 16:35 The Thief Lord
16:35 - 18:05 Yours, Mine and Ours
18:05 - 19:30 Over the Hedge
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Unwiderstehlich
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:40 Big Momma's House 2
23:40 - 01:30 Click
01:30 - 03:05 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
03:05 - 05:00 Hustle & Flow
05:00 - 06:45 Unwiderstehlich

Premiere Direkt

06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers
07:15 - 09:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
07:30 - 09:15 Ratatouille
07:30 - 09:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 The Brave One
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers
09:45 - 11:30 Ratatouille
09:45 - 11:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 The Brave One
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers
10:00 - 12:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers
12:45 - 15:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
15:30 - 17:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:15 - 20:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
21:00 - 23:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers
23:45 - 02:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:15 Ratatouille
01:30 - 03:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 The Brave One
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers
02:30 - 04:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
03:45 - 05:30 Ratatouille
03:45 - 05:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:45 - 05:40 The Brave One

Premiere Filmclassics

07:30 - 09:25 Patriot Games
09:25 - 11:00 Verschollen auf hoher See
11:00 - 12:40 Sag einfach Ja!
12:40 - 14:20 Less than Zero
14:20 - 16:05 Deep Rising
16:05 - 17:50 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
17:50 - 19:30 Sidekicks
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Absolon
21:50 - 23:30 Lookin' Italian
23:30 - 01:20 Vampir der Leidenschaft
01:20 - 03:10 Deep Rising
03:10 - 05:00 Invasion USA
05:00 - 06:40 Sag einfach Ja!

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:05 Pinocchio
09:05 - 11:40 Lucia
11:40 - 13:55 A Tale of Two Cities
13:55 - 15:45 The Paper Chase
15:45 - 17:25 The Man Who Sued God
17:25 - 19:30 The Assault
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
22:00 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 23:55 The Desperate Hours
23:55 - 02:05 Too Late the Hero
02:05 - 03:50 My Life without Me
03:50 - 05:35 Fast Sofa
05:35 - 06:45 The Woman on the Beach

MGM

07:00 - 08:35 Night of Courage
08:35 - 10:25 Divorcing Jack
10:25 - 12:25 Voyou, der Gauner
12:25 - 14:05 Peter's Friends
14:05 - 15:30 The Godsend
15:30 - 17:00 Bandido
17:00 - 18:30 Masquerade
18:30 - 20:15 Desert Force - Entscheidung in der Wüste
20:15 - 21:50 The Secret Invasion
21:50 - 23:10 Overkill
23:10 - 00:55 Tank Girl
00:55 - 02:20 Miracle Mile
02:20 - 03:40 The Haunted Palace
03:40 - 05:25 Romantic Comedy
05:25 - 07:30 The French Lieutenant's Woman

Sci Fi

07:30 - 08:20 Twilight of the Dark Master
08:20 - 09:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:10 - 09:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:35 - 10:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:00 - 10:50 Stalking Back
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Bravestarr
11:40 - 13:15 The Bone Eater
13:15 - 15:05 Godzilla vs Mothra
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Stalking Back
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 22:10 Star Trek II: the Wrath of Khan
22:10 - 23:45 Fatal Sky - Sie bringen den Tod
23:45 - 01:10 Crash and Burn
01:10 - 02:45 The Little Unicorn
02:45 - 03:30 Jeremiah
03:30 - 05:15 Star Trek II: the Wrath of Khan