Premiere listings 11.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:30 - 08:15 Happy Feet
08:15 - 09:45 John Tucker Must Die
09:45 - 11:30 Night at the Museum
11:30 - 13:05 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:05 - 14:40 Französisch für Anfänger
14:40 - 16:10 Imagine Me and You
16:10 - 17:45 The Card Player
17:45 - 19:30 Happy Feet
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:40 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:35 Night at the Museum
23:35 - 01:20 Spartan
01:20 - 02:50 Connors' War
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 05:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
05:55 - 07:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:15 Happy Feet
09:15 - 10:45 John Tucker Must Die
10:45 - 12:30 Night at the Museum
12:30 - 14:05 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
14:05 - 15:40 Französisch für Anfänger
15:40 - 17:10 Imagine Me and You
17:10 - 18:45 The Card Player
18:45 - 20:30 Happy Feet
20:30 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
22:40 - 22:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:45 - 00:35 Night at the Museum
00:35 - 02:20 Spartan
02:20 - 03:50 Connors' War
03:50 - 05:25 Bloodrayne
05:25 - 06:55 Mr Bean's Holiday

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:20 The Greatest Game Ever Played
08:20 - 10:05 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
10:05 - 11:40 Butterfly Effect 2
11:40 - 13:45 Marie Antoinette
13:45 - 15:15 Friends with Money
15:15 - 16:45 John Tucker Must Die
16:45 - 18:25 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
18:25 - 19:55 Butterfly Effect 2
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 The Prestige
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:00 Crank
00:00 - 01:25 Tödliche Verschwörung
01:25 - 03:00 The Card Player
03:00 - 04:20 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:20 - 06:30 The Prestige

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:25 The Devil Wears Prada
08:25 - 10:10 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
10:10 - 12:30 The Guardian
12:30 - 14:00 Curious George
14:00 - 16:00 Spiel auf Sieg
16:00 - 17:50 Last Holiday
17:50 - 18:00 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
18:00 - 19:30 Ice Age: the Meltdown
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Déjà Vu
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:45 The Guardian
00:45 - 02:35 Click
02:35 - 04:40 Déjà Vu
04:40 - 07:15 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed
06:30 - 08:05 Vollidiot
06:30 - 08:15 The Golden Compass
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:15 - 08:40 License to Wed
08:15 - 09:40 License to Wed
08:30 - 10:05 Vollidiot
08:45 - 10:30 The Golden Compass
09:00 - 10:25 License to Wed
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture
09:15 - 11:00 The Golden Compass
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00 - 11:25 License to Wed
10:30 - 12:05 Vollidiot
10:45 - 12:10 License to Wed
10:45 - 12:20 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:45 The Golden Compass
16:30 - 18:05 Vollidiot
16:30 - 18:15 Fracture
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed
17:00 - 18:35 Vollidiot
17:30 - 18:55 License to Wed
17:45 - 19:30 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed
01:45 - 03:30 The Golden Compass
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed
04:00 - 05:45 The Golden Compass

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 09:10 North Dallas Forty
09:10 - 10:45 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben
10:45 - 12:25 Speaking of Sex
12:25 - 14:00 Greenmail
14:00 - 15:25 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
15:25 - 17:45 Open Range
17:45 - 19:30 Raise Your Voice
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Darkness
21:55 - 23:30 Shade
23:30 - 00:50 Welcome To Planet Earth
00:50 - 02:30 The Contract Killer
02:30 - 04:05 House of the Dead
04:05 - 05:55 Checkered Flag
05:55 - 07:25 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt

Premiere Filmfest

01:00 - 03:20 A Walk with Love and Death
06:50 - 08:15 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
08:15 - 10:00 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
10:00 - 11:50 Wild Is the Wind
11:50 - 13:40 Le Roi Danse
13:40 - 15:30 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
15:30 - 17:25 Julia
17:25 - 19:30 Mayrig - Die Straße zum Paradies
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:35 The Night of the Generals
22:35 - 22:40 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:40 - 00:05 Sorry, Wrong Number
00:05 - 01:50 Kolya
03:20 - 05:15 Secret Things
05:15 - 07:10 Harry and Tonto

MGM

08:00 - 09:35 Perfect Match
09:35 - 10:55 The Secret of NIMH
10:55 - 12:15 The Magic Sword
12:15 - 15:25 The Greatest Story Ever Told
15:25 - 17:05 Moonstruck
17:05 - 18:40 The Wonderful Country
18:40 - 20:15 Ricochet
20:15 - 21:45 Wild Zone - Von Söldnern verschleppt
21:45 - 23:10 Heart
23:10 - 01:05 The Birdcage
01:05 - 02:30 The Time Guardian
02:30 - 04:00 Fleshburn - In der Hitze der Wüste
04:00 - 05:35 David und König Saul
05:35 - 06:50 Top Gun

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:55 Planet der Monster
07:55 - 08:45 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
08:45 - 09:10 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:10 - 09:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:35 - 10:25 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 13:15 Cowboy Bebop - Der Film
13:15 - 15:05 Godzilla gegen Spacegodzilla
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:00 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock
22:00 - 23:45 Seconds
23:45 - 01:15 T-Force
01:15 - 02:40 Criminal Hearts
02:40 - 03:05 It's Always Something
03:05 - 03:30 It's Always Something
03:30 - 05:10 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock