Premiere listings 12.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1


07:50 - 09:25 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
09:25 - 10:50 The Benchwarmers
10:50 - 12:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
12:30 - 14:00 Connors' War
14:00 - 15:40 Confetti
15:40 - 17:10 Bandidas
17:10 - 18:40 Monster House
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Queen
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:35 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:35 - 02:05 Walking Tall: Payback
02:05 - 03:45 The Visitation
03:45 - 05:15 Monster House
05:15 - 06:50 Fesseln der Tiefe

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:50 Handbuch der Liebe
08:50 - 10:25 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
10:25 - 11:50 The Benchwarmers
11:50 - 13:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:30 - 15:00 Connors' War
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:10 Bandidas
18:10 - 19:40 Monster House
19:40 - 20:55 Asterix and the Vikings
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Queen
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:35 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
01:35 - 03:05 Walking Tall: Payback
03:05 - 04:45 The Visitation
04:45 - 06:15 Monster House

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:15 Happy Feet
08:15 - 09:45 John Tucker Must Die
09:45 - 11:30 Night at the Museum
11:30 - 13:05 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:05 - 14:40 Französisch für Anfänger
14:40 - 16:10 Imagine Me and You
16:10 - 17:45 The Card Player
17:45 - 19:30 Happy Feet
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:35 Night at the Museum
23:35 - 01:20 Spartan
01:20 - 02:50 Connors' War
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 05:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
05:55 - 07:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 4

07:15 - 09:10 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
09:10 - 11:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
11:40 - 13:55 Rent
13:55 - 16:10 Walk the Line
16:10 - 18:15 Tristan + Isolde
18:15 - 20:00 Poseidon
20:00 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
22:45 - 00:25 Sky Fighters
00:25 - 02:00 Slither
02:00 - 03:55 Freedomland
03:55 - 05:30 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
05:30 - 08:15 Musa - Der Krieger

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed
06:30 - 08:00 The Last Mimzy
06:30 - 08:05 Vollidiot
07:00 - 08:25 License to Wed
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass
08:15 - 09:40 License to Wed
08:30 - 10:00 The Last Mimzy
08:30 - 10:05 Vollidiot
08:45 - 10:10 License to Wed
09:15 - 11:00 The Golden Compass
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass
10:00 - 11:25 License to Wed
10:30 - 11:55 License to Wed
10:30 - 12:00 The Last Mimzy
10:30 - 12:05 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:35 The Flying Scotsman
11:00 - 12:35 Vollidiot
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:10 License to Wed
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:40 License to Wed
12:30 - 14:00 The Last Mimzy
12:30 - 14:05 Vollidiot
12:30 - 14:15 The Golden Compass
13:00 - 14:35 The Flying Scotsman
13:00 - 14:35 Vollidiot
13:30 - 14:55 License to Wed
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:25 License to Wed
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:00 The Last Mimzy
14:30 - 16:05 Vollidiot
14:45 - 16:30 The Golden Compass
15:00 - 16:35 The Flying Scotsman
15:00 - 16:35 Vollidiot
15:15 - 16:40 License to Wed
15:45 - 17:10 License to Wed
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:00 The Last Mimzy
16:30 - 18:05 Vollidiot
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed
17:00 - 18:35 The Flying Scotsman
17:00 - 18:35 Vollidiot
17:00 - 18:45 The Golden Compass
17:30 - 18:55 License to Wed
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:35 The Flying Scotsman
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed
19:15 - 21:00 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed
20:30 - 22:05 The Flying Scotsman
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed
21:00 - 22:35 The Flying Scotsman
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:15 The Golden Compass
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed
22:30 - 00:05 The Flying Scotsman
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 The Flying Scotsman
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed
00:30 - 02:05 The Flying Scotsman
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed
02:30 - 04:05 The Flying Scotsman
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:15 Bachelor Party
09:15 - 11:00 Darkness
11:00 - 12:45 Raise Your Voice
12:45 - 14:20 Shade
14:20 - 16:00 Checkered Flag
16:00 - 17:50 The Grifters
17:50 - 19:55 The Power of One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Universal Soldier
22:00 - 23:40 Big Trouble in Little China
23:40 - 01:10 Crisis
01:10 - 02:40 Skyscraper
02:40 - 04:20 Bounty Hunters
04:20 - 06:10 Universal Soldier

Premiere Filmfest

07:10 - 08:20 The Big Steal
08:20 - 10:00 A Walk in the Clouds
10:00 - 11:15 Desperate
11:15 - 13:05 Cyrano de Bergerac
13:05 - 14:50 Two Brothers
14:50 - 16:15 Mambo Italiano
16:15 - 18:05 Talk Radio
18:05 - 19:55 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Lover
22:10 - 23:35 The Dark Mirror
23:35 - 01:15 Unman, Wittering and Zigo
01:15 - 02:50 The Other
02:50 - 04:20 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
04:20 - 05:45 Vergiftete Moral
05:45 - 07:35 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean

MGM

06:50 - 08:45 Mac
08:45 - 09:55 The Secret of NIMH II: Timmy to the Rescue
09:55 - 11:40 Kings of the Sun
11:40 - 13:10 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
13:10 - 14:30 3 Strikes
14:30 - 16:50 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
16:50 - 18:20 Die Legende von Johnny Lingo
18:20 - 20:15 Platoon
20:15 - 21:55 The Terminator
21:55 - 23:45 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
23:45 - 01:20 Chattahoochee
01:20 - 02:40 Android
02:40 - 04:20 Peter's Friends
04:20 - 06:00 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen

Sci Fi

06:10 - 07:00 Fantasy Island
07:00 - 07:50 Fantasy Island
07:50 - 08:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:40 - 09:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:30 - 10:20 Lexx
10:20 - 11:10 Blood Brothers
11:10 - 12:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:05 - 13:50 Seconds
13:50 - 14:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:40 - 15:35 Lexx
15:35 - 16:25 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 Dark Drive
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:05 - 01:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:50 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:25 - 04:15 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:25 War of the Worlds