Premiere listings 13.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.




Premiere 1

06:50 - 08:15 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
08:15 - 09:50 Little Man
09:50 - 11:30 A Sound of Thunder
11:30 - 13:05 Grandma's Boy
13:05 - 14:45 Art School Confidential
14:45 - 16:25 Asylum
16:25 - 18:00 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
18:00 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:55 Little Miss Sunshine
23:55 - 01:30 Shallow Ground
01:30 - 02:55 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
02:55 - 04:30 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
04:30 - 06:20 Brick

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:50 Fesseln der Tiefe
07:50 - 09:15 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
09:15 - 10:50 Little Man
10:50 - 12:30 A Sound of Thunder
12:30 - 14:05 Grandma's Boy
14:05 - 15:45 Art School Confidential
15:45 - 17:25 Asylum
17:25 - 19:00 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
19:00 - 20:55 A Good Year
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 00:55 Little Miss Sunshine
00:55 - 02:30 Shallow Ground
02:30 - 03:55 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
03:55 - 05:30 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
05:30 - 07:20 Brick

Premiere 3

07:50 - 09:25 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
09:25 - 10:50 The Benchwarmers
10:50 - 12:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
12:30 - 14:00 Connors' War
14:00 - 15:40 Confetti
15:40 - 17:10 Bandidas
17:10 - 18:40 Monster House
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Queen
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:35 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:35 - 02:05 Walking Tall: Payback
02:05 - 03:45 The Visitation
03:45 - 05:15 Monster House
05:15 - 06:50 Fesseln der Tiefe

Premiere 4

08:15 - 10:00 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
10:00 - 11:40 Sky Fighters
11:40 - 13:15 The Dark
13:15 - 15:00 The Break-Up
15:00 - 16:25 Over the Hedge
16:25 - 18:10 Unwiderstehlich
18:10 - 20:00 Eragon
20:00 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
22:00 - 23:30 Ultraviolet
23:30 - 01:00 The Woods
01:00 - 02:45 Welcome Back Miss Mary
02:45 - 04:25 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
04:25 - 05:55 Der Gen Soldat
05:55 - 07:25 Liebe deinen Nächsten

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 28 Weeks Later
06:30 - 08:05 The Flying Scotsman
06:30 - 08:05 Vollidiot
07:00 - 08:35 28 Weeks Later
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass
07:30 - 09:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
08:00 - 09:45 The Golden Compass
08:30 - 10:05 28 Weeks Later
08:30 - 10:05 The Flying Scotsman
08:30 - 10:05 Vollidiot
09:00 - 10:35 28 Weeks Later
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass
09:45 - 11:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:15 - 12:00 The Golden Compass
10:30 - 12:05 28 Weeks Later
10:30 - 12:05 The Flying Scotsman
10:30 - 12:05 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:35 28 Weeks Later
11:00 - 12:35 The Flying Scotsman
11:00 - 12:35 Vollidiot
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:30 - 14:05 28 Weeks Later
12:30 - 14:05 The Flying Scotsman
12:30 - 14:05 Vollidiot
12:30 - 14:15 The Golden Compass
13:00 - 14:35 28 Weeks Later
13:00 - 14:35 The Flying Scotsman
13:00 - 14:35 Vollidiot
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:05 28 Weeks Later
14:30 - 16:05 The Flying Scotsman
14:30 - 16:05 Vollidiot
14:45 - 16:30 The Golden Compass
15:00 - 16:35 28 Weeks Later
15:00 - 16:35 The Flying Scotsman
15:00 - 16:35 Vollidiot
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:05 28 Weeks Later
16:30 - 18:05 The Flying Scotsman
16:30 - 18:05 Vollidiot
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:35 28 Weeks Later
17:00 - 18:35 The Flying Scotsman
17:00 - 18:35 Vollidiot
17:00 - 18:45 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:05 28 Weeks Later
18:30 - 20:05 The Flying Scotsman
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:35 28 Weeks Later
19:00 - 20:35 The Flying Scotsman
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:15 - 21:00 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:05 28 Weeks Later
20:30 - 22:05 The Flying Scotsman
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:35 28 Weeks Later
21:00 - 22:35 The Flying Scotsman
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:15 The Golden Compass
22:30 - 00:05 28 Weeks Later
22:30 - 00:05 The Flying Scotsman
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 28 Weeks Later
23:00 - 00:35 The Flying Scotsman
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:45 - 01:30 The Golden Compass
00:30 - 02:05 28 Weeks Later
00:30 - 02:05 The Flying Scotsman
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:35 28 Weeks Later
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
01:30 - 03:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00 - 03:45 The Golden Compass
02:30 - 04:05 28 Weeks Later
02:30 - 04:05 The Flying Scotsman
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
03:00 - 04:35 28 Weeks Later
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass
03:45 - 05:35 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 08:15 The Power of One
08:15 - 09:55 The Ratings Game
09:55 - 11:45 The Grifters
11:45 - 13:25 Big Trouble in Little China
13:25 - 15:05 Sag einfach Ja!
15:05 - 16:45 Less than Zero
16:45 - 18:15 Midnight Witness
18:15 - 19:55 The Ratings Game
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:10 Braveheart
23:10 - 00:35 Fear of the Dark
00:35 - 02:10 Absolon
02:10 - 03:50 Sag einfach Ja!
03:50 - 05:20 Crisis
05:20 - 07:05 Hopscotch

Premiere Filmfest

07:35 - 09:15 Swimming Pool
09:15 - 11:05 Ace in the Hole
11:05 - 12:25 Sabotage
12:25 - 14:05 Dune
14:05 - 16:10 Nichts als die Wahrheit
16:10 - 17:50 Sleeping Dogs
17:50 - 19:55 The Motorcycle Diaries
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Silent Movie
21:45 - 23:30 My Life without Me
23:30 - 01:40 Too Late the Hero
01:40 - 03:30 Norma Rae
03:30 - 05:10 Such Good Friends
05:10 - 06:10 Dr Crippen

MGM

06:00 - 07:05 Tall Man Riding
07:05 - 08:45 I Could Go On Singing
08:45 - 10:25 Buy & Cell
10:25 - 11:45 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
11:45 - 13:40 Witness for the Prosecution
13:40 - 15:10 Windrider
15:10 - 16:50 sex, lies, and videotape
16:50 - 18:30 Stranger than Fiction
18:30 - 20:15 Sitting Bull
20:15 - 22:30 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
22:30 - 00:00 The Curse
00:00 - 01:20 Flashfighter
01:20 - 03:25 Eureka
03:25 - 04:45 The Fall of the House of Usher
04:45 - 06:05 The Gunfight at Dodge City

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 Fantasy Island
07:15 - 08:05 Fantasy Island
08:05 - 09:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:00 - 09:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:50 - 10:40 Lexx
10:40 - 11:30 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation
11:30 - 12:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:20 - 13:50 Dark Drive
13:50 - 14:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:40 - 15:35 Lexx
15:35 - 16:25 Blood Brothers
16:25 - 17:15 Code Red
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:40 Alone in the Dark
23:40 - 00:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:30 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:50 seaQuest DSV
02:50 - 03:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:40 - 04:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:30 - 04:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:55 - 05:40 War of the Worlds