Friday 16, May


FILMNET 1


06:30 TERESA, MUERTE Y VIDA MOVIE Drama, Social
08:05 Ň! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
08:40 MEE-SHEE : THE WATER GIANT MOVIE Adventure, Family
10:15 A GOOD YEAR MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:15 CAKE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
13:55 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA MOVIE Comedy, Drama
15:45 PALS MOVIE Drama, Social
17:15 GEORGIA RULE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
19:15 FOR YOUR EYES ONLY MOVIE Action, Adventure
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
22:00 THE HITCHER

Horror, Premiere MOVIE Horror
23:25 NUMBERS III - 8. Hardball

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:15 HUSTLE & FLOW MOVIE Action, Crime
02:10 ‘«Ň SPECIALIST

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:10 RED ROCK WEST MOVIE Adventure, Mystery, Thriller
05:50 FIRST BORN MOVIE Thriller

Friday 16, May


FILMNET 2


06:45 OSS 117 :LE CAIRE NID D'ESPIONS MOVIE Adventure, Comedy
08:25 CURSE OF THE GOLDEN FLOWER MOVIE Adventure, Romance
10:25 Ň! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
11:25 ARTHUR ET LES MINIMOYS MOVIE Animation, Family
13:10 PARIS, JE T' AIME MOVIE Romance
15:10 STICK IT MOVIE Comedy
16:55 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
17:30 BIGGER THAN THE SKY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
19:20 THE LIBRARIAN : RETURN TO KING SOLOMON'S MINES MOVIE Adventure
21:00 BLOOD DIAMOND MOVIE Action, Thriller
23:25 AMERICAN DREAMZ MOVIE Comedy
01:15 SOME BODY MOVIE Drama, Social
02:40 ART SCHOOL CONFIDENTIAL MOVIE Comedy
04:25 IDLEWILD MOVIE Crime, Drama, Musical

Friday 16, May


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:45
18:45 UNITED 93 MOVIE True Story
20:40 LOST IV - 7. Ji Yeon

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
21:30 LOST IV - 8. Meet Kevin Johnson

Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
22:30 SYMPATHY FOR LADY VEGEANCE MOVIE Thriller
00:30 LA VEUVE

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 18:40

Friday 16, May


SUPER SPORT 1


06:30 F1 POWERBOAT

Highlights, Portugal SPORTS Motorized Sports
07:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Chelsea - Bolton (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
10:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Zaragoza - Real Madrid (R) SPORTS Soccer
12:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
14:00 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS

10th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
15:00 F.A. CUP

Barnsley - Cardiff (06/04/08) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008 SPORTS Sport News
17:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

37th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
19:00 TRIATHLON

World Cup, South Africa SPORTS Classic Sports
20:00 FOOTBALL PLANET SPORTS Soccer
21:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
22:00 BRITISH TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP

Car racing, Donington Park (rec) SPORTS Car Races
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
01:45 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
02:15 NORWEGIAN FOOTBALL

Lyn - Stabaek (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 CAR RACING

Hellenic Drift Championship (rec) SPORTS Car Races

Friday 16, May


SUPER SPORT 2


07:30 ‘ENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES

Hamburg, Round 3 (rec) SPORTS Tennis
09:00 ‘ENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES

Hamburg, Round 3 (rec) SPORTS Tennis
12:00 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

37th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
12:30 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
13:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, 'The Players Champ/ship' SPORTS Golf
14:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD

Sports Magazine (R) MAGAZINO Sports
14:30 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
15:00 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panathinaikos - Olympiacos (rec) SPORTS Volleyball
17:00 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 14th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
20:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights, Dodge Challenge 500 SPORTS Car Races
21:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
21:30 F.A. CUP SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
22:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: BEST MATCHES

Real Madrid - Roma (05/03/08) SPORTS Soccer, Sport News, Tribute
00:00 TRIATHLON

World Cup, South Africa (R) SPORTS Classic Sports
01:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

'The Players Championship',Day 2 (rec) SPORTS Golf

Friday 16, May


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 18:10
18:00 DYNAMO MOSCOW - TEREK

Russian Football Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
20:00 BOXING

Tyner - Arnaoutis (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
21:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 22:00
22:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007/08 TOURNAMENT

Purdue - Xavier (22/03/08) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:30